Partidos F. Tuncer
2023 | Eventos | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10
Dec |
BSC
1-1
SVE
|
46 |
|
5.8 |
|
03
Dec |
SVE
2-2
BFR
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
19
Nov |
SVE
4-0
BGP
|
90 |
|
9.1 |
|
10
Nov |
SVE
1-1
USC
|
59 |
|
5.7 |
|
05
Nov |
SVE
2-1
SPF
|
87 |
|
6.5 |
|
27
Oct |
BER
1-1
SVE
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
22
Oct |
SVE
3-1
SIE
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
15
Oct |
VFL
0-1
SVE
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
08
Oct |
SVE
2-4
SCF
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
01
Oct |
SPV
3-2
SVE
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Sep |
GET
0-4
SVE
|
33 |
|
6.4 |
|
10
Sep |
SVE
3-1
KON
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
03
Sep |
SVE
4-1
FVE
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
27
Aug |
H05
0-5
SVE
|
90 |
|
8.3 |
|
20
Aug |
SVE
0-0
BSC
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
13
Aug |
BFR
1-4
SVE
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
13
May |
KMA
4-2
AAA
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Apr |
KMA
2-2
WIE
|
46 |
|
5.7 |
|
22
Apr |
WAT
2-5
KMA
|
44 |
|
5.4 |
|
19
Apr |
KMA
3-3
PRE
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
15
Apr |
KMA
2-4
RWA
|
75 |
|
5.1 |
|
08
Apr |
WUP
4-1
KMA
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
25
Mar |
KMA
0-2
DUR
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
18
Mar |
FOR
1-5
KMA
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
04
Mar |
ROT
1-0
KMA
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
25
Feb |
KMA
0-0
KÖL
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
18
Feb |
KMA
2-1
S04
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
11
Feb |
ROD
3-0
KMA
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
04
Feb |
KMA
3-0
LIP
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
2022 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
10
Dec |
DIE
0-1
KMA
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
03
Dec |
KMA
2-1
STR
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
26
Nov |
BOR
2-1
KMA
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
19
Nov |
AAA
0-0
KMA
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
12
Nov |
KMA
3-0
FCB
|
65 |
|
7.2 |
|
05
Nov |
WIE
1-2
KMA
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
29
Oct |
KMA
2-1
WAT
|
82 |
|
6.5 |
|
22
Oct |
RWA
3-1
KMA
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
01
Oct |
KMA
1-3
FOR
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Sep |
DUR
3-0
KMA
|
43 |
|
5.2 |
|
20
Aug |
KMA
2-1
ROD
|
58 |
|
6.3 |
|
13
Aug |
LIP
1-4
KMA
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
10
Aug |
STR
0-1
KMA
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
07
Aug |
KMA
1-1
DIE
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
29
Jul |
KMA
0-2
FCN
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
24
Jul |
KMA
2-1
BOR
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
2021 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
24
Oct |
MEU
1-1
EIL
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
16
Oct |
COT
3-0
MEU
|
5 |
|
4.7 |
|
13
Oct |
MEU
3-1
TEN
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Oct |
MEU
0-4
LOK
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
24
Sep |
ALT
1-0
MEU
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
19
Sep |
MEU
1-3
BAK
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
12
Sep |
UNI
2-1
MEU
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
29
Aug |
AUE
0-1
MEU
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
21
Aug |
MEU
1-3
CZJ
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Aug |
OPT
2-1
MEU
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
15
Aug |
MEU
2-3
BFC
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
09
Aug |
LUC
3-1
MEU
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
01
Aug |
MEU
1-2
CHL
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
28
Jul |
HER
1-0
MEU
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
25
Jul |
MEU
1-0
LIC
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
10
Jul |
ZWI
2-0
MEU
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
2020 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
01
Nov |
MEU
1-1
BFC
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
28
Oct |
LOK
1-0
MEU
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
25
Oct |
MEU
0-0
UNI
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
16
Oct |
BAB
3-1
MEU
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
04
Oct |
MEU
1-1
GER
|
36 |
|
5.0 |
|
29
Feb |
KÖL
0-2
S04
|
44 |
|
5.2 |
|
22
Feb |
BSC
2-2
KÖL
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
14
Feb |
KÖL
1-0
LIP
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
02
Feb |
KÖL
0-3
ROT
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
2019 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
13
Dec |
KÖL
0-1
ROD
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
06
Dec |
DIE
0-1
KÖL
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
17
Nov |
KÖL
0-2
BOR
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
09
Nov |
TUS
0-1
KÖL
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
26
Oct |
WUP
1-1
KÖL
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
19
Oct |
KÖL
2-0
SPO
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
11
Oct |
ROT
0-1
KÖL
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
05
Oct |
KÖL
2-1
BER
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
29
Sep |
FOR
1-1
KÖL
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
25
Sep |
BOR
0-2
KÖL
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
20
Sep |
KÖL
0-2
VER
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
15
Sep |
S04
1-0
KÖL
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
07
Sep |
KÖL
0-1
BSC
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
31
Aug |
LIP
0-1
KÖL
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
16
Aug |
ROT
3-3
KÖL
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
10
Aug |
KÖL
1-1
WAT
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
03
Aug |
ROD
4-0
KÖL
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
27
Jul |
KÖL
0-1
DIE
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
01
Jun |
SCA
7-1
FCW
|
90 |
|
8.0 |
|
29
May |
WAT
1-0
SCA
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
24
May |
AMS
2-3
SCA
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
17
May |
SCA
0-0
RIE
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
10
May |
AUS
2-5
SCA
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
04
May |
SCA
2-0
VOR
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
26
Apr |
KAP
2-0
SCA
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
19
Apr |
SVL
2-3
SCA
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
13
Apr |
SCA
2-0
FCB
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
05
Apr |
FCL
1-2
SCA
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
30
Mar |
SCA
0-0
FAC
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
15
Mar |
LJU
4-2
SCA
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
10
Dec |
BSC
1-1
SVE
|
DEF
|
|
|
03
Dec |
SVE
2-2
BFR
|
DEF
|
|
|
19
Nov |
SVE
4-0
BGP
|
DEF
|
|
|
10
Nov |
SVE
1-1
USC
|
DEF
|
|
|
05
Nov |
SVE
2-1
SPF
|
DEF
|
|
|
27
Oct |
BER
1-1
SVE
|
DEF
|
|
|
22
Oct |
SVE
3-1
SIE
|
DEF
|
|
|
15
Oct |
VFL
0-1
SVE
|
DEF
|
|
|
08
Oct |
SVE
2-4
SCF
|
DEF
|
|
|
01
Oct |
SPV
3-2
SVE
|
DEF
|
|
|
17
Sep |
GET
0-4
SVE
|
DEF
|
|
|
10
Sep |
SVE
3-1
KON
|
DEF
|
|
|
03
Sep |
SVE
4-1
FVE
|
DEF
|
|
|
27
Aug |
H05
0-5
SVE
|
DEF
|
|
|
20
Aug |
SVE
0-0
BSC
|
DEF
|
|
|
13
Aug |
BFR
1-4
SVE
|
DEF
|
|
|
13
May |
KMA
4-2
AAA
|
DEF
|
|
|
29
Apr |
KMA
2-2
WIE
|
DEF
|
|
|
22
Apr |
WAT
2-5
KMA
|
DEF
|
|
|
19
Apr |
KMA
3-3
PRE
|
DEF
|
|
|
15
Apr |
KMA
2-4
RWA
|
DEF
|
|
|
08
Apr |
WUP
4-1
KMA
|
DEF
|
|
|
25
Mar |
KMA
0-2
DUR
|
DEF
|
|
|
18
Mar |
FOR
1-5
KMA
|
DEF
|
|
|
04
Mar |
ROT
1-0
KMA
|
DEF
|
|
|
25
Feb |
KMA
0-0
KÖL
|
DEF
|
|
|
18
Feb |
KMA
2-1
S04
|
DFC
|
|
|
11
Feb |
ROD
3-0
KMA
|
DEF
|
|
|
04
Feb |
KMA
3-0
LIP
|
DEF
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
10
Dec |
DIE
0-1
KMA
|
DEF
|
|
|
03
Dec |
KMA
2-1
STR
|
DEF
|
|
|
26
Nov |
BOR
2-1
KMA
|
DEF
|
|
|
19
Nov |
AAA
0-0
KMA
|
DEF
|
|
|
12
Nov |
KMA
3-0
FCB
|
DEF
|
|
|
05
Nov |
WIE
1-2
KMA
|
DEF
|
|
|
29
Oct |
KMA
2-1
WAT
|
DEF
|
|
|
22
Oct |
RWA
3-1
KMA
|
DEF
|
|
|
01
Oct |
KMA
1-3
FOR
|
DEF
|
|
|
17
Sep |
DUR
3-0
KMA
|
DEF
|
|
|
20
Aug |
KMA
2-1
ROD
|
DEF
|
|
|
13
Aug |
LIP
1-4
KMA
|
DEF
|
|
|
10
Aug |
STR
0-1
KMA
|
DEF
|
|
|
07
Aug |
KMA
1-1
DIE
|
DEF
|
|
|
29
Jul |
KMA
0-2
FCN
|
DEF
|
|
|
24
Jul |
KMA
2-1
BOR
|
DEF
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
24
Oct |
MEU
1-1
EIL
|
DEF
|
|
|
16
Oct |
COT
3-0
MEU
|
DEF
|
|
|
13
Oct |
MEU
3-1
TEN
|
DEF
|
|
|
01
Oct |
MEU
0-4
LOK
|
DEF
|
|
|
24
Sep |
ALT
1-0
MEU
|
DEF
|
|
|
19
Sep |
MEU
1-3
BAK
|
DEF
|
|
|
12
Sep |
UNI
2-1
MEU
|
DEF
|
|
|
29
Aug |
AUE
0-1
MEU
|
DEF
|
|
|
21
Aug |
MEU
1-3
CZJ
|
DEF
|
|
|
18
Aug |
OPT
2-1
MEU
|
DEF
|
|
|
15
Aug |
MEU
2-3
BFC
|
DEF
|
|
|
09
Aug |
LUC
3-1
MEU
|
DEF
|
|
|
01
Aug |
MEU
1-2
CHL
|
DEF
|
|
|
28
Jul |
HER
1-0
MEU
|
DEF
|
|
|
25
Jul |
MEU
1-0
LIC
|
DEF
|
|
|
10
Jul |
ZWI
2-0
MEU
|
DFC
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
01
Nov |
MEU
1-1
BFC
|
DEF
|
|
|
28
Oct |
LOK
1-0
MEU
|
DEF
|
|
|
25
Oct |
MEU
0-0
UNI
|
DEF
|
|
|
16
Oct |
BAB
3-1
MEU
|
DEF
|
|
|
04
Oct |
MEU
1-1
GER
|
DEF
|
|
|
29
Feb |
KÖL
0-2
S04
|
DEF
|
|
|
22
Feb |
BSC
2-2
KÖL
|
DEF
|
|
|
14
Feb |
KÖL
1-0
LIP
|
DEF
|
|
|
02
Feb |
KÖL
0-3
ROT
|
DEF
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
13
Dec |
KÖL
0-1
ROD
|
DEF
|
|
|
06
Dec |
DIE
0-1
KÖL
|
DEF
|
|
|
17
Nov |
KÖL
0-2
BOR
|
DEF
|
|
|
09
Nov |
TUS
0-1
KÖL
|
DEF
|
|
|
26
Oct |
WUP
1-1
KÖL
|
DEF
|
|
|
19
Oct |
KÖL
2-0
SPO
|
DEF
|
|
|
11
Oct |
ROT
0-1
KÖL
|
DEF
|
|
|
05
Oct |
KÖL
2-1
BER
|
DEF
|
|
|
29
Sep |
FOR
1-1
KÖL
|
DEF
|
|
|
25
Sep |
BOR
0-2
KÖL
|
DEF
|
|
|
20
Sep |
KÖL
0-2
VER
|
DEF
|
|
|
15
Sep |
S04
1-0
KÖL
|
DEF
|
|
|
07
Sep |
KÖL
0-1
BSC
|
DEF
|
|
|
31
Aug |
LIP
0-1
KÖL
|
DEF
|
|
|
16
Aug |
ROT
3-3
KÖL
|
DEF
|
|
|
10
Aug |
KÖL
1-1
WAT
|
DEF
|
|
|
03
Aug |
ROD
4-0
KÖL
|
DEF
|
|
|
27
Jul |
KÖL
0-1
DIE
|
DEF
|
|
|
01
Jun |
SCA
7-1
FCW
|
MC
|
|
|
29
May |
WAT
1-0
SCA
|
MC
|
|
|
24
May |
AMS
2-3
SCA
|
MC
|
|
|
17
May |
SCA
0-0
RIE
|
DFC
|
|
|
10
May |
AUS
2-5
SCA
|
DFC
|
|
|
04
May |
SCA
2-0
VOR
|
DFC
|
|
|
26
Apr |
KAP
2-0
SCA
|
DFC
|
|
|
19
Apr |
SVL
2-3
SCA
|
DFC
|
|
|
13
Apr |
SCA
2-0
FCB
|
DFC
|
|
|
05
Apr |
FCL
1-2
SCA
|
DFC
|
|
|
30
Mar |
SCA
0-0
FAC
|
DFC
|
|
|
15
Mar |
LJU
4-2
SCA
|
DFC
|