Partidos J. Bartos
2024 | Eventos | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
07
Jun |
SVF
2-1
UNP
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
17
May |
UNP
1-4
OED
|
64 |
|
5.4 |
|
09
May |
WEL
2-2
UNP
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
03
May |
UNP
4-1
WEA
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
27
Apr |
PWD
0-0
UNP
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
19
Apr |
GRU
3-5
UNP
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
05
Apr |
UMA
3-1
UNP
|
61 |
|
5.0 |
|
30
Mar |
UNP
1-0
UNI
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
23
Mar |
SVZ
2-2
UNP
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
16
Mar |
UNP
0-0
OST
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
09
Mar |
STM
2-1
UNP
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
03
Mar |
UNP
0-1
SBL
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
2023 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
04
Nov |
BAD
3-1
UNP
|
87 |
|
5.4 |
|
26
Oct |
UNP
2-0
SPG
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
20
Oct |
OED
6-0
UNP
|
90 |
|
4.9 |
|
13
Oct |
UNP
2-1
WEL
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
06
Oct |
WEA
4-0
UNP
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
29
Sep |
UNP
1-3
PWD
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
22
Sep |
UNP
4-3
GRU
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
16
Sep |
ASV
2-1
UNP
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
08
Sep |
UNP
2-0
UMA
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
01
Sep |
UNI
2-0
UNP
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
25
Aug |
UNP
3-1
SVZ
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
18
Aug |
OST
4-1
UNP
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
11
Aug |
UNP
1-0
STM
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
04
Aug |
SBL
1-0
UNP
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
2019 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
11
May |
CBE
5-0
DKP
|
7 |
|
5.3 |
|
30
Mar |
CBE
1-1
SLO
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Mar |
CBE
1-0
SPA
|
0 |
|
5.2 |
|
09
Mar |
CBE
3-2
KAR
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Feb |
DUK
4-2
CES
|
27 |
|
4.9 |
2018 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
10
Nov |
SOL
2-0
CBE
|
6 |
|
4.8 |
|
02
Nov |
CBE
0-0
VYS
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Oct |
ZLI
3-0
CBE
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Oct |
CBE
2-3
PRI
|
3 |
|
4.7 |
|
13
Oct |
DKP
1-1
CBE
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Oct |
CBE
1-1
PAR
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Sep |
SLP
0-1
CBE
|
0 |
|
5.2 |
|
22
Sep |
CBE
1-3
ZBB
|
6 |
|
4.7 |
|
15
Sep |
VPL
6-0
CBE
|
90 |
|
4.8 |
|
01
Sep |
SLO
1-0
CBE
|
1 |
|
4.7 |
|
28
Aug |
KAR
2-0
CBE
|
6 |
|
4.7 |
|
24
Aug |
CBE
2-1
HRK
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Aug |
SPA
7-0
CBE
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
07
Jun |
SVF
2-1
UNP
|
DEF
|
|
|
17
May |
UNP
1-4
OED
|
DEF
|
|
|
09
May |
WEL
2-2
UNP
|
DEF
|
|
|
03
May |
UNP
4-1
WEA
|
DEF
|
|
|
27
Apr |
PWD
0-0
UNP
|
DEF
|
|
|
19
Apr |
GRU
3-5
UNP
|
DEF
|
|
|
05
Apr |
UMA
3-1
UNP
|
DEF
|
|
|
30
Mar |
UNP
1-0
UNI
|
DEF
|
|
|
23
Mar |
SVZ
2-2
UNP
|
DEF
|
|
|
16
Mar |
UNP
0-0
OST
|
DEF
|
|
|
09
Mar |
STM
2-1
UNP
|
DEF
|
|
|
03
Mar |
UNP
0-1
SBL
|
DEF
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
04
Nov |
BAD
3-1
UNP
|
DEF
|
|
|
26
Oct |
UNP
2-0
SPG
|
DEF
|
|
|
20
Oct |
OED
6-0
UNP
|
DEF
|
|
|
13
Oct |
UNP
2-1
WEL
|
DEF
|
|
|
06
Oct |
WEA
4-0
UNP
|
DEF
|
|
|
29
Sep |
UNP
1-3
PWD
|
DEF
|
|
|
22
Sep |
UNP
4-3
GRU
|
DEF
|
|
|
16
Sep |
ASV
2-1
UNP
|
DEF
|
|
|
08
Sep |
UNP
2-0
UMA
|
DEF
|
|
|
01
Sep |
UNI
2-0
UNP
|
DEF
|
|
|
25
Aug |
UNP
3-1
SVZ
|
DEF
|
|
|
18
Aug |
OST
4-1
UNP
|
DEF
|
|
|
11
Aug |
UNP
1-0
STM
|
DEF
|
|
|
04
Aug |
SBL
1-0
UNP
|
DEF
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
11
May |
CBE
5-0
DKP
|
DEF
|
|
|
30
Mar |
CBE
1-1
SLO
|
DEF
|
|
|
16
Mar |
CBE
1-0
SPA
|
DEF
|
|
|
09
Mar |
CBE
3-2
KAR
|
DEF
|
|
|
24
Feb |
DUK
4-2
CES
|
DEF
|
|
2018 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
10
Nov |
SOL
2-0
CBE
|
DEF
|
|
|
02
Nov |
CBE
0-0
VYS
|
DEF
|
|
|
26
Oct |
ZLI
3-0
CBE
|
DEF
|
|
|
20
Oct |
CBE
2-3
PRI
|
DEF
|
|
|
13
Oct |
DKP
1-1
CBE
|
DEF
|
|
|
06
Oct |
CBE
1-1
PAR
|
DEF
|
|
|
29
Sep |
SLP
0-1
CBE
|
DEF
|
|
|
22
Sep |
CBE
1-3
ZBB
|
DEF
|
|
|
15
Sep |
VPL
6-0
CBE
|
DEF
|
|
|
01
Sep |
SLO
1-0
CBE
|
DEF
|
|
|
28
Aug |
KAR
2-0
CBE
|
DEF
|
|
|
24
Aug |
CBE
2-1
HRK
|
DEF
|
|
|
18
Aug |
SPA
7-0
CBE
|
DEF
|