Partidos J. Lisowski
2024 | Eventos | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13
Apr |
SVA
2-3
EWD
|
0 |
2
|
7.9 |
|
17
Feb |
AUE
2-2
EWD
|
89 |
|
6.2 |
|
10
Feb |
EWD
4-2
VFL
|
87 |
|
9.3 |
|
03
Feb |
EWD
5-0
FSV
|
90 |
2
|
10 |
2023 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
25
Nov |
MAG
3-1
EWD
|
89 |
|
6.0 |
|
12
Nov |
EWD
3-1
EIN
|
44 |
|
5.4 |
|
04
Nov |
BUD
4-1
EWD
|
66 |
|
5.3 |
|
28
Oct |
EWD
2-2
VFB
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
21
Oct |
LFC
0-1
EWD
|
76 |
|
6.7 |
|
08
Oct |
EWD
2-3
PLA
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Oct |
EWD
0-0
SVA
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
23
Sep |
SVG
2-1
EWD
|
57 |
|
7.0 |
|
17
Sep |
EWD
5-2
GER
|
19 |
2
|
7.7 |
|
02
Sep |
SCF
4-2
EWD
|
16 |
|
4.8 |
|
26
Aug |
EWD
3-4
BIS
|
14 |
|
4.8 |
|
18
Aug |
UNI
1-0
EWD
|
21 |
|
4.8 |
|
05
Aug |
EWD
1-2
AUE
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Jul |
VFL
1-3
EWD
|
13 |
|
4.9 |
|
29
May |
EWD
2-2
SCF
|
13 |
|
4.8 |
|
21
May |
EWD
5-0
EIN
|
22 |
|
5.5 |
|
17
May |
EWD
5-2
FCA
|
44 |
|
5.5 |
|
14
May |
WAC
1-2
EWD
|
21 |
|
5.0 |
|
10
May |
EWD
1-1
SVB
|
56 |
|
5.2 |
|
06
May |
EWD
1-0
VFL
|
26 |
|
5.2 |
|
29
Apr |
BIS
4-0
EWD
|
63 |
|
5.2 |
|
23
Apr |
EWD
2-4
BUD
|
10 |
|
4.7 |
|
15
Apr |
PLA
5-4
EWD
|
19 |
|
4.9 |
|
06
Apr |
EWD
3-0
OBE
|
31 |
|
5.4 |
|
18
Mar |
UNI
0-0
EWD
|
30 |
|
4.9 |
|
04
Mar |
LFC
3-0
EWD
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
25
Feb |
EWD
3-2
SVW
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
18
Feb |
VFB
4-0
EWD
|
23 |
|
4.7 |
|
12
Feb |
EWD
2-2
EIL
|
46 |
|
5.8 |
|
04
Feb |
SVG
1-4
EWD
|
70 |
|
7.0 |
|
21
Jan |
EIN
1-2
EWD
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
2022 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
10
Dec |
SCF
3-2
EWD
|
71 |
|
5.9 |
|
27
Nov |
EWD
6-2
WAC
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
12
Nov |
VFL
0-0
EWD
|
74 |
|
6.2 |
|
06
Nov |
EWD
0-6
BIS
|
46 |
|
4.7 |
|
29
Oct |
BUD
1-1
EWD
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
22
Oct |
EWD
3-2
PLA
|
66 |
|
6.5 |
|
15
Oct |
AUE
1-3
EWD
|
76 |
|
7.1 |
|
08
Oct |
EWD
5-0
UNI
|
61 |
|
7.3 |
|
01
Oct |
SVB
3-0
EWD
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
17
Sep |
EWD
1-1
LFC
|
60 |
|
5.7 |
|
10
Sep |
SVW
1-1
EWD
|
89 |
|
6.4 |
|
28
Aug |
EWD
1-5
VFB
|
19 |
|
5.5 |
|
19
Aug |
EIL
3-1
EWD
|
82 |
|
5.9 |
|
13
Aug |
EWD
0-1
SVG
|
25 |
|
4.8 |
|
07
Aug |
FCA
0-4
EWD
|
31 |
|
6.8 |
|
30
Jul |
EWD
0-10
PAD
|
65 |
|
4.7 |
2021 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
18
Dec |
LUC
2-2
GER
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Dec |
HER
3-0
GER
|
11 |
|
4.7 |
|
07
Nov |
TAS
0-0
GER
|
0 |
|
|
|
31
Oct |
GER
0-3
MEU
|
6 |
|
4.7 |
|
27
Oct |
TEN
2-0
GER
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Oct |
CHE
5-2
GER
|
4 |
|
4.7 |
|
20
Oct |
GER
0-3
ALT
|
6 |
|
4.7 |
|
17
Oct |
EIL
3-1
GER
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Oct |
GER
0-0
COT
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Sep |
LOK
4-0
GER
|
5 |
|
4.7 |
|
12
Sep |
BAK
4-2
GER
|
11 |
|
4.8 |
|
05
Sep |
BFC
2-0
GER
|
13 |
|
4.8 |
|
01
Sep |
GER
2-1
UNI
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Aug |
GER
7-1
AUE
|
32 |
|
5.6 |
|
17
Aug |
CZJ
2-1
GER
|
3 |
|
4.7 |
|
13
Aug |
GER
2-0
OPT
|
14 |
|
5.0 |
|
01
Aug |
GER
0-5
LUC
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Jul |
CHL
0-2
GER
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Jul |
GER
4-0
HER
|
0 |
|
|
2020 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
01
Nov |
GER
2-2
BAB
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Oct |
GER
2-1
CHL
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Oct |
AUE
1-1
GER
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
18
Oct |
GER
1-2
VIK
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Oct |
MEU
1-1
GER
|
3 |
|
4.7 |
|
26
Sep |
GER
0-0
LIC
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Sep |
TEN
1-1
GER
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Sep |
GER
0-2
ALT
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Sep |
COT
0-2
GER
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Sep |
GER
0-3
OPT
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Aug |
LUC
1-0
GER
|
0 |
|
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
13
Apr |
SVA
2-3
EWD
|
MED
|
|
|
17
Feb |
AUE
2-2
EWD
|
CAD
|
|
|
10
Feb |
EWD
4-2
VFL
|
CAD
|
|
|
03
Feb |
EWD
5-0
FSV
|
CAD
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
25
Nov |
MAG
3-1
EWD
|
ED
|
|
|
12
Nov |
EWD
3-1
EIN
|
MED
|
|
|
04
Nov |
BUD
4-1
EWD
|
MD
|
|
|
28
Oct |
EWD
2-2
VFB
|
CAD
|
|
|
21
Oct |
LFC
0-1
EWD
|
CAD
|
|
|
08
Oct |
EWD
2-3
PLA
|
MED
|
|
|
01
Oct |
EWD
0-0
SVA
|
CAD
|
|
|
23
Sep |
SVG
2-1
EWD
|
CAD
|
|
|
17
Sep |
EWD
5-2
GER
|
MED
|
|
|
02
Sep |
SCF
4-2
EWD
|
MED
|
|
|
26
Aug |
EWD
3-4
BIS
|
MED
|
|
|
18
Aug |
UNI
1-0
EWD
|
MED
|
|
|
05
Aug |
EWD
1-2
AUE
|
MED
|
|
|
30
Jul |
VFL
1-3
EWD
|
MED
|
|
|
29
May |
EWD
2-2
SCF
|
MED
|
|
|
21
May |
EWD
5-0
EIN
|
MED
|
|
|
17
May |
EWD
5-2
FCA
|
MED
|
|
|
14
May |
WAC
1-2
EWD
|
MED
|
|
|
10
May |
EWD
1-1
SVB
|
MED
|
|
|
06
May |
EWD
1-0
VFL
|
MED
|
|
|
29
Apr |
BIS
4-0
EWD
|
MED
|
|
|
23
Apr |
EWD
2-4
BUD
|
MED
|
|
|
15
Apr |
PLA
5-4
EWD
|
MED
|
|
|
06
Apr |
EWD
3-0
OBE
|
MED
|
|
|
18
Mar |
UNI
0-0
EWD
|
MED
|
|
|
04
Mar |
LFC
3-0
EWD
|
MED
|
|
|
25
Feb |
EWD
3-2
SVW
|
MI
|
|
|
18
Feb |
VFB
4-0
EWD
|
MED
|
|
|
12
Feb |
EWD
2-2
EIL
|
MED
|
|
|
04
Feb |
SVG
1-4
EWD
|
MED
|
|
|
21
Jan |
EIN
1-2
EWD
|
MI
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
10
Dec |
SCF
3-2
EWD
|
MI
|
|
|
27
Nov |
EWD
6-2
WAC
|
MI
|
|
|
12
Nov |
VFL
0-0
EWD
|
MED
|
|
|
06
Nov |
EWD
0-6
BIS
|
MED
|
|
|
29
Oct |
BUD
1-1
EWD
|
MED
|
|
|
22
Oct |
EWD
3-2
PLA
|
MED
|
|
|
15
Oct |
AUE
1-3
EWD
|
MI
|
|
|
08
Oct |
EWD
5-0
UNI
|
MI
|
|
|
01
Oct |
SVB
3-0
EWD
|
MI
|
|
|
17
Sep |
EWD
1-1
LFC
|
MED
|
|
|
10
Sep |
SVW
1-1
EWD
|
MD
|
|
|
28
Aug |
EWD
1-5
VFB
|
MED
|
|
|
19
Aug |
EIL
3-1
EWD
|
MD
|
|
|
13
Aug |
EWD
0-1
SVG
|
MED
|
|
|
07
Aug |
FCA
0-4
EWD
|
MED
|
|
|
30
Jul |
EWD
0-10
PAD
|
MD
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
18
Dec |
LUC
2-2
GER
|
MED
|
|
|
03
Dec |
HER
3-0
GER
|
MED
|
|
|
07
Nov |
TAS
0-0
GER
|
MED
|
|
|
31
Oct |
GER
0-3
MEU
|
MED
|
|
|
27
Oct |
TEN
2-0
GER
|
MED
|
|
|
23
Oct |
CHE
5-2
GER
|
MED
|
|
|
20
Oct |
GER
0-3
ALT
|
MED
|
|
|
17
Oct |
EIL
3-1
GER
|
MED
|
|
|
01
Oct |
GER
0-0
COT
|
MED
|
|
|
26
Sep |
LOK
4-0
GER
|
MED
|
|
|
12
Sep |
BAK
4-2
GER
|
MED
|
|
|
05
Sep |
BFC
2-0
GER
|
MED
|
|
|
01
Sep |
GER
2-1
UNI
|
MED
|
|
|
22
Aug |
GER
7-1
AUE
|
MED
|
|
|
17
Aug |
CZJ
2-1
GER
|
MED
|
|
|
13
Aug |
GER
2-0
OPT
|
MED
|
|
|
01
Aug |
GER
0-5
LUC
|
MED
|
|
|
28
Jul |
CHL
0-2
GER
|
MED
|
|
|
23
Jul |
GER
4-0
HER
|
MED
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
01
Nov |
GER
2-2
BAB
|
MED
|
|
|
28
Oct |
GER
2-1
CHL
|
MED
|
|
|
24
Oct |
AUE
1-1
GER
|
MED
|
|
|
18
Oct |
GER
1-2
VIK
|
MED
|
|
|
04
Oct |
MEU
1-1
GER
|
MED
|
|
|
26
Sep |
GER
0-0
LIC
|
MED
|
|
|
23
Sep |
TEN
1-1
GER
|
MED
|
|
|
19
Sep |
GER
0-2
ALT
|
MED
|
|
|
06
Sep |
COT
0-2
GER
|
MED
|
|
|
02
Sep |
GER
0-3
OPT
|
MED
|
|
|
15
Aug |
LUC
1-0
GER
|
MED
|