Manu Martín

es
Manu Martín
48

26

K.€

22

23

años

MC

Partidos Manu Martín

2024
Eventos Pts
Tercera Federación
12
May
VIV
Viveiro
1-1
Arosa
ARO
90
6.5
Tercera Federación
05
May
SAR
Viveiro
0-1
SD Sarriana
VIV
90
9.6
Tercera Federación
01
May
VIV
Viveiro
0-1
Betanzos CF
BET
60
5.4
Tercera Federación
27
Apr
SIL
Viveiro
0-1
Silva SD
VIV
90
7.0
Tercera Federación
21
Apr
VIV
Viveiro
1-0
CD Estradense
EST
90
6.8
Tercera Federación
13
Apr
POL
Viveiro
2-3
CD Lugo B
VIV
77
6.8
Tercera Federación
07
Apr
VIV
Viveiro
2-2
Barbadás
BAR
68
6.0
Tercera Federación
31
Mar
ARZ
Viveiro
2-1
CSD Arzua
VIV
46
5.3
Tercera Federación
28
Mar
BOU
Viveiro
1-2
Rápido de Bouzas
VIV
79
6.5
Tercera Federación
23
Mar
VIV
Viveiro
1-2
Celta C – Gran Peña
GRA
69
5.5
Tercera Federación
10
Mar
VIV
Viveiro
2-0
UD Paiosaco
UPH
67
8.4
Tercera Federación
03
Mar
VIV
Viveiro
1-2
At. Arteixo
ART
46
5.5
Tercera Federación
25
Feb
SOM
Viveiro
2-3
Somozas
VIV
84
6.9
Tercera Federación
11
Feb
UDO
Viveiro
0-0
UD Ourense
VIV
82
6.3
Tercera Federación
04
Feb
VIV
Viveiro
5-1
Pontevedra B
PON
80
8.8
Tercera Federación
28
Jan
BER
Viveiro
3-1
Bergantiños FC
VIV
90
5.7
Tercera Federación
21
Jan
ARO
Viveiro
3-0
Arosa
VIV
90
5.5
Tercera Federación
14
Jan
VIV
Viveiro
0-1
SD Sarriana
SAR
83
5.6
Tercera Federación
07
Jan
BET
Viveiro
0-0
Betanzos CF
VIV
90
6.3
2023
Eventos Pts
Tercera Federación
17
Dec
VIV
Viveiro
0-2
Silva SD
SIL
46
5.3
Tercera Federación
03
Dec
EST
Viveiro
2-2
CD Estradense
VIV
64
6.1
Tercera Federación
26
Nov
VIV
Viveiro
2-0
CD Lugo B
POL
80
7.1
Tercera Federación
19
Nov
BAR
Viveiro
2-1
Barbadás
VIV
46
5.5
Tercera Federación
12
Nov
VIV
Viveiro
2-0
CSD Arzua
ARZ
90
8.5
Tercera Federación
05
Nov
GRA
Viveiro
2-0
Celta C – Gran Peña
VIV
75
5.8
Tercera Federación
29
Oct
VIV
Viveiro
1-3
Rápido de Bouzas
BOU
71
5.3
Tercera Federación
22
Oct
UPH
Viveiro
1-1
UD Paiosaco
VIV
24
5.0
Tercera Federación
12
Oct
ART
Viveiro
1-1
At. Arteixo
VIV
46
5.9
Tercera Federación
08
Oct
VIV
Viveiro
0-2
Somozas
SOM
55
5.2
Tercera Federación
01
Oct
ALO
Viveiro
0-0
Alondras CF
VIV
85
6.2
Tercera Federación
24
Sep
VIV
Viveiro
1-2
UD Ourense
UDO
90
5.6
Tercera Federación
16
Sep
PON
Viveiro
0-1
Pontevedra B
VIV
90
6.7
Tercera Federación
10
Sep
VIV
Viveiro
1-2
Bergantiños FC
BER
44
5.0
Copa Federación - Fase Autonómica
09
Aug
RCV
Viveiro
5-0
RC Villalbés
VIV
90
4.7
Tercera Federación - Play Offs Ascenso
07
May
AZU
Jerez
3-0
CD Azuaga
JER
90
5.3
Tercera Federación - Play Offs Ascenso
30
Apr
JER
Jerez
1-2
CD Azuaga
AZU
30
4.7
Tercera Federación
23
Apr
JER
Jerez
0-0
UD Fuente de Cantos
UDF
90
5.9
Tercera Federación
16
Apr
MIA
Jerez
0-4
Miajadas
JER
16
5.2
Tercera Federación
08
Apr
JER
Jerez
0-0
Moralo
MOR
90
6.5
Tercera Federación
02
Apr
ARR
Jerez
1-0
Arroyo
JER
90
5.6
Tercera Federación
26
Mar
JER
Jerez
1-0
Trujillo
TRU
90
6.6
Tercera Federación
19
Mar
CDD
Jerez
1-2
CD Don Álvaro
JER
90
8.0
Tercera Federación
12
Mar
JER
Jerez
0-0
CD Azuaga
AZU
90
6.5
Tercera Federación
04
Mar
ADL
Jerez
1-1
AD Llerenense
JER
90
8.3
Tercera Federación
18
Feb
OLI
Jerez
2-2
Olivenza
JER
72
6.0
Tercera Federación
12
Feb
JER
Jerez
3-0
Pueblonuevo
PUE
26
5.1
Tercera Federación
05
Feb
MON
Jerez
1-0
Montehermoso
JER
58
5.3
Tercera Federación
29
Jan
JER
Jerez
1-1
Villafranca
VIL
90
8.4
Tercera Federación
22
Jan
CAL
Jerez
1-2
Calamonte
JER
57
6.2
Tercera Federación
15
Jan
JER
Jerez
1-0
Plasencia
PLA
86
6.1
Tercera Federación
08
Jan
UDF
Jerez
1-0
UD Fuente de Cantos
JER
90
5.3
2022
Eventos Pts
Tercera Federación
17
Dec
JER
Jerez
1-0
Miajadas
MIA
90
6.5
Tercera Federación
11
Dec
MOR
Jerez
1-1
Moralo
JER
90
6.6
Tercera Federación
04
Dec
JER
Jerez
1-2
Arroyo
ARR
83
5.4
Tercera Federación
27
Nov
TRU
Jerez
1-2
Trujillo
JER
84
6.8
Tercera Federación
20
Nov
JER
Jerez
3-0
CD Don Álvaro
CDD
90
7.1
Tercera Federación
06
Nov
AZU
Jerez
2-2
CD Azuaga
JER
88
6.4
Tercera Federación
30
Oct
JER
Jerez
1-3
AD Llerenense
ADL
44
4.7
Tercera Federación
23
Oct
UCL
Jerez
1-0
UC La Estrella
JER
62
5.4
Tercera Federación
16
Oct
JER
Jerez
1-0
Olivenza
OLI
90
9.5
Tercera Federación
09
Oct
PUE
Jerez
3-0
Pueblonuevo
JER
33
4.7
Tercera Federación
02
Oct
JER
Jerez
0-0
Montehermoso
MON
44
5.1
Tercera Federación
25
Sep
VIL
Jerez
1-4
Villafranca
JER
26
5.3
Tercera Federación
18
Sep
JER
Jerez
3-2
Calamonte
CAL
62
6.2
Tercera Federación
11
Sep
PLA
Jerez
0-3
Plasencia
JER
14
5.1
Segunda Federación - Play Offs Ascenso
21
May
MAD
Palencia Cristo Atlético
2-1
AD Mérida
CAT
0
4.7
Segunda Federación
15
May
CAT
Palencia Cristo Atlético
1-1
Pontevedra
PON
0
Banquillo
Segunda Federación
08
May
SEG
Palencia Cristo Atlético
0-1
Gimnástica Segoviana
CAT
5
4.9
Segunda Federación
01
May
SAL
Palencia Cristo Atlético
0-0
Salamanca UDS
CAT
0
Banquillo
Segunda Federación
23
Apr
CAT
Palencia Cristo Atlético
2-0
UD Llanera
UDL
1
4.8
Segunda Federación
16
Apr
CEA
Palencia Cristo Atlético
0-7
UC Ceares
CAT
0
Banquillo
Segunda Federación
10
Apr
CAT
Palencia Cristo Atlético
2-2
Marino de Luanco
MAR
23
4.9
Segunda Federación
02
Apr
UPL
Palencia Cristo Atlético
1-2
UP Langreo
CAT
15
4.9
Segunda Federación
26
Mar
CAT
Palencia Cristo Atlético
1-1
Arenteiro
ARE
15
7.3
Segunda Federación
19
Mar
ARO
Palencia Cristo Atlético
0-3
Arosa
CAT
1
4.8
Preferente C. León
12
Mar
CDB
Palencia Cristo Atlético B
1-1
CD Burgalés
PAL
90
6.1
Preferente C. León
26
Feb
TUR
Palencia Cristo Atlético B
1-0
Turégano
PAL
90
5.8
Preferente C. León
19
Feb
PAL
Palencia Cristo Atlético B
3-1
CD La Granja
GRA
90
8.6
Segunda Federación
13
Feb
CAT
Palencia Cristo Atlético
2-0
CD Móstoles
CDM
0
Banquillo
Preferente C. León
06
Feb
BEC
Palencia Cristo Atlético B
3-0
Becerril
PAL
90
5.4
Preferente C. León
30
Jan
PAL
Palencia Cristo Atlético B
1-1
CD Villamuriel
VIL
90
6.2
Segunda Federación
29
Jan
CAT
Palencia Cristo Atlético
1-1
SD Compostela
COM
2
4.7
Preferente C. León
22
Jan
SAL
Palencia Cristo Atlético B
0-1
Polideportivo Salas
PAL
90
6.6
Preferente C. León
15
Jan
LER
Palencia Cristo Atlético B
3-2
Racing Lermeño CF
PAL
90
5.1
Segunda Federación
09
Jan
PON
Palencia Cristo Atlético
4-1
Pontevedra
CAT
24
4.8
2021
Eventos Pts
Preferente C. León
18
Dec
PAL
Palencia Cristo Atlético B
2-1
SC Uxama
UXA
90
8.5
Copa del Rey
14
Dec
CAT
Palencia Cristo Atlético
1-2
Espanyol
ESP
0
Banquillo
Preferente C. León
11
Dec
TAR
Palencia Cristo Atlético B
1-3
Tardelcuende
PAL
90
8.3
Preferente C. León
08
Dec
VIL
Palencia Cristo Atlético B
1-0
Villarcayo Nela
PAL
90
5.4
Preferente C. León
04
Dec
PAL
Palencia Cristo Atlético B
2-1
CF Briviesca
CFB
90
8.1
Copa del Rey
02
Dec
CAT
Palencia Cristo Atlético
2-0
Real Unión Club
RUN
0
Banquillo
Preferente C. León
13
Nov
UNA
Palencia Cristo Atlético B
1-0
Unami CP
PAL
89
6.1
Preferente C. León
06
Nov
PAL
Palencia Cristo Atlético B
3-3
Calasanz de Soria
CAL
90
3
10
Preferente C. León
30
Oct
SJO
Palencia Cristo Atlético B
3-0
CD San José
PAL
90
5.0
Preferente C. León
23
Oct
PAL
Palencia Cristo Atlético B
3-0
CD Burgalés
CDB
90
3
10
Preferente C. León
09
Oct
PAL
Palencia Cristo Atlético B
0-0
Turégano
TUR
90
6.1
Preferente C. León
02
Oct
GRA
Palencia Cristo Atlético B
1-3
CD La Granja
PAL
90
9.7
Preferente C. León
25
Sep
PAL
Palencia Cristo Atlético B
2-4
Becerril
BEC
90
6.5
Preferente C. León
18
Sep
VIL
Palencia Cristo Atlético B
2-3
CD Villamuriel
PAL
90
2
10
Preferente C. León
11
Sep
PAL
Palencia Cristo Atlético B
2-1
Polideportivo Salas
SAL
90
8.1
2024 Pos. Rating
Tercera Federación
12
May
VIV
Viveiro
1-1
Arosa
ARO
MED
48 100%
Tercera Federación
05
May
SAR
Viveiro
0-1
SD Sarriana
VIV
MED
48 99%
Tercera Federación
01
May
VIV
Viveiro
0-1
Betanzos CF
BET
MED
47 91%
Tercera Federación
27
Apr
SIL
Viveiro
0-1
Silva SD
VIV
MED
47 91%
Tercera Federación
21
Apr
VIV
Viveiro
1-0
CD Estradense
EST
MED
46 89%
Tercera Federación
13
Apr
POL
Viveiro
2-3
CD Lugo B
VIV
MED
46 87%
Tercera Federación
07
Apr
VIV
Viveiro
2-2
Barbadás
BAR
MED
46 85%
Tercera Federación
31
Mar
ARZ
Viveiro
2-1
CSD Arzua
VIV
MED
46 84%
Tercera Federación
28
Mar
BOU
Viveiro
1-2
Rápido de Bouzas
VIV
MED
46 85%
Tercera Federación
23
Mar
VIV
Viveiro
1-2
Celta C – Gran Peña
GRA
MED
46 84%
Tercera Federación
10
Mar
VIV
Viveiro
2-0
UD Paiosaco
UPH
MED
46 85%
Tercera Federación
03
Mar
VIV
Viveiro
1-2
At. Arteixo
ART
MED
45 81%
Tercera Federación
25
Feb
SOM
Viveiro
2-3
Somozas
VIV
MED
45 81%
Tercera Federación
11
Feb
UDO
Viveiro
0-0
UD Ourense
VIV
MED
45 79%
Tercera Federación
04
Feb
VIV
Viveiro
5-1
Pontevedra B
PON
MED
45 78%
Tercera Federación
28
Jan
BER
Viveiro
3-1
Bergantiños FC
VIV
MED
43 74%
Tercera Federación
21
Jan
ARO
Viveiro
3-0
Arosa
VIV
MED
43 74%
Tercera Federación
14
Jan
VIV
Viveiro
0-1
SD Sarriana
SAR
MED
43 74%
Tercera Federación
07
Jan
BET
Viveiro
0-0
Betanzos CF
VIV
MED
43 74%
2023 Pos. Rating
Tercera Federación
17
Dec
VIV
Viveiro
0-2
Silva SD
SIL
MED
43 74%
Tercera Federación
03
Dec
EST
Viveiro
2-2
CD Estradense
VIV
MED
45 76%
Tercera Federación
26
Nov
VIV
Viveiro
2-0
CD Lugo B
POL
MED
45 75%
Tercera Federación
19
Nov
BAR
Viveiro
2-1
Barbadás
VIV
MED
43 72%
Tercera Federación
12
Nov
VIV
Viveiro
2-0
CSD Arzua
ARZ
MED
43 73%
Tercera Federación
05
Nov
GRA
Viveiro
2-0
Celta C – Gran Peña
VIV
MED
43 69%
Tercera Federación
29
Oct
VIV
Viveiro
1-3
Rápido de Bouzas
BOU
MED
43 69%
Tercera Federación
22
Oct
UPH
Viveiro
1-1
UD Paiosaco
VIV
MED
43 69%
Tercera Federación
12
Oct
ART
Viveiro
1-1
At. Arteixo
VIV
MED
43 70%
Tercera Federación
08
Oct
VIV
Viveiro
0-2
Somozas
SOM
MED
43 70%
Tercera Federación
01
Oct
ALO
Viveiro
0-0
Alondras CF
VIV
MED
43 71%
Tercera Federación
24
Sep
VIV
Viveiro
1-2
UD Ourense
UDO
MED
43 69%
Tercera Federación
16
Sep
PON
Viveiro
0-1
Pontevedra B
VIV
MED
43 69%
Tercera Federación
10
Sep
VIV
Viveiro
1-2
Bergantiños FC
BER
MED
43 68%
Copa Federación - Fase Autonómica
09
Aug
RCV
Viveiro
5-0
RC Villalbés
VIV
MED
43 71%
Tercera Federación - Play Offs Ascenso
07
May
AZU
Jerez
3-0
CD Azuaga
JER
MED
45 79%
Tercera Federación - Play Offs Ascenso
30
Apr
JER
Jerez
1-2
CD Azuaga
AZU
MED
45 80%
Tercera Federación
23
Apr
JER
Jerez
0-0
UD Fuente de Cantos
UDF
MED
46 82%
Tercera Federación
16
Apr
MIA
Jerez
0-4
Miajadas
JER
MED
46 82%
Tercera Federación
08
Apr
JER
Jerez
0-0
Moralo
MOR
MED
46 84%
Tercera Federación
02
Apr
ARR
Jerez
1-0
Arroyo
JER
MED
46 82%
Tercera Federación
26
Mar
JER
Jerez
1-0
Trujillo
TRU
MED
46 82%
Tercera Federación
19
Mar
CDD
Jerez
1-2
CD Don Álvaro
JER
MED
45 81%
Tercera Federación
12
Mar
JER
Jerez
0-0
CD Azuaga
AZU
MED
45 78%
Tercera Federación
04
Mar
ADL
Jerez
1-1
AD Llerenense
JER
MED
45 76%
Tercera Federación
18
Feb
OLI
Jerez
2-2
Olivenza
JER
MED
43 72%
Tercera Federación
12
Feb
JER
Jerez
3-0
Pueblonuevo
PUE
MED
43 71%
Tercera Federación
05
Feb
MON
Jerez
1-0
Montehermoso
JER
MED
43 73%
Tercera Federación
29
Jan
JER
Jerez
1-1
Villafranca
VIL
MED
43 74%
Tercera Federación
22
Jan
CAL
Jerez
1-2
Calamonte
JER
MED
43 69%
Tercera Federación
15
Jan
JER
Jerez
1-0
Plasencia
PLA
MED
43 69%
Tercera Federación
08
Jan
UDF
Jerez
1-0
UD Fuente de Cantos
JER
MED
43 68%
2022 Pos. Rating
Tercera Federación
17
Dec
JER
Jerez
1-0
Miajadas
MIA
MED
43 69%
Tercera Federación
11
Dec
MOR
Jerez
1-1
Moralo
JER
MED
43 69%
Tercera Federación
04
Dec
JER
Jerez
1-2
Arroyo
ARR
MED
42 66%
Tercera Federación
27
Nov
TRU
Jerez
1-2
Trujillo
JER
MED
42 66%
Tercera Federación
20
Nov
JER
Jerez
3-0
CD Don Álvaro
CDD
MED
42 64%
Tercera Federación
06
Nov
AZU
Jerez
2-2
CD Azuaga
JER
MED
42 63%
Tercera Federación
30
Oct
JER
Jerez
1-3
AD Llerenense
ADL
MED
42 61%
Tercera Federación
23
Oct
UCL
Jerez
1-0
UC La Estrella
JER
MED
42 63%
Tercera Federación
16
Oct
JER
Jerez
1-0
Olivenza
OLI
MED
42 64%
Tercera Federación
09
Oct
PUE
Jerez
3-0
Pueblonuevo
JER
MED
41 57%
Tercera Federación
02
Oct
JER
Jerez
0-0
Montehermoso
MON
MED
41 59%
Tercera Federación
25
Sep
VIL
Jerez
1-4
Villafranca
JER
MED
41 59%
Tercera Federación
18
Sep
JER
Jerez
3-2
Calamonte
CAL
MED
41 59%
Tercera Federación
11
Sep
PLA
Jerez
0-3
Plasencia
JER
MED
41 59%
Segunda Federación - Play Offs Ascenso
21
May
MAD
Palencia Cristo Atlético
2-1
AD Mérida
CAT
MED
42 66%
Segunda Federación
15
May
CAT
Palencia Cristo Atlético
1-1
Pontevedra
PON
MED
43 68%
Segunda Federación
08
May
SEG
Palencia Cristo Atlético
0-1
Gimnástica Segoviana
CAT
MED
43 69%
Segunda Federación
01
May
SAL
Palencia Cristo Atlético
0-0
Salamanca UDS
CAT
MED
43 71%
Segunda Federación
23
Apr
CAT
Palencia Cristo Atlético
2-0
UD Llanera
UDL
MED
43 73%
Segunda Federación
16
Apr
CEA
Palencia Cristo Atlético
0-7
UC Ceares
CAT
MED
43 74%
Segunda Federación
10
Apr
CAT
Palencia Cristo Atlético
2-2
Marino de Luanco
MAR
MED
45 76%
Segunda Federación
02
Apr
UPL
Palencia Cristo Atlético
1-2
UP Langreo
CAT
MED
45 77%
Segunda Federación
26
Mar
CAT
Palencia Cristo Atlético
1-1
Arenteiro
ARE
MED
45 78%
Segunda Federación
19
Mar
ARO
Palencia Cristo Atlético
0-3
Arosa
CAT
MED
43 73%
Preferente C. León
12
Mar
CDB
Palencia Cristo Atlético B
1-1
CD Burgalés
PAL
MED
43 74%
Preferente C. León
26
Feb
TUR
Palencia Cristo Atlético B
1-0
Turégano
PAL
MED
45 75%
Preferente C. León
19
Feb
PAL
Palencia Cristo Atlético B
3-1
CD La Granja
GRA
MED
45 75%
Segunda Federación
13
Feb
CAT
Palencia Cristo Atlético
2-0
CD Móstoles
CDM
MED
43 70%
Preferente C. León
06
Feb
BEC
Palencia Cristo Atlético B
3-0
Becerril
PAL
MED
43 73%
Preferente C. León
30
Jan
PAL
Palencia Cristo Atlético B
1-1
CD Villamuriel
VIL
MED
43 74%
Segunda Federación
29
Jan
CAT
Palencia Cristo Atlético
1-1
SD Compostela
COM
MED
43 74%
Preferente C. León
22
Jan
SAL
Palencia Cristo Atlético B
0-1
Polideportivo Salas
PAL
MED
45 77%
Preferente C. León
15
Jan
LER
Palencia Cristo Atlético B
3-2
Racing Lermeño CF
PAL
MED
45 77%
Segunda Federación
09
Jan
PON
Palencia Cristo Atlético
4-1
Pontevedra
CAT
MED
45 79%
2021 Pos. Rating
Preferente C. León
18
Dec
PAL
Palencia Cristo Atlético B
2-1
SC Uxama
UXA
MED
46 84%
Copa del Rey
14
Dec
CAT
Palencia Cristo Atlético
1-2
Espanyol
ESP
MED
45 81%
Preferente C. León
11
Dec
TAR
Palencia Cristo Atlético B
1-3
Tardelcuende
PAL
MED
46 84%
Preferente C. León
08
Dec
VIL
Palencia Cristo Atlético B
1-0
Villarcayo Nela
PAL
MED
45 81%
Preferente C. León
04
Dec
PAL
Palencia Cristo Atlético B
2-1
CF Briviesca
CFB
MED
46 83%
Copa del Rey
02
Dec
CAT
Palencia Cristo Atlético
2-0
Real Unión Club
RUN
MED
45 80%
Preferente C. León
13
Nov
UNA
Palencia Cristo Atlético B
1-0
Unami CP
PAL
MED
46 84%
Preferente C. León
06
Nov
PAL
Palencia Cristo Atlético B
3-3
Calasanz de Soria
CAL
MED
46 85%
Preferente C. León
30
Oct
SJO
Palencia Cristo Atlético B
3-0
CD San José
PAL
MED
45 78%
Preferente C. León
23
Oct
PAL
Palencia Cristo Atlético B
3-0
CD Burgalés
CDB
MED
45 81%
Preferente C. León
09
Oct
PAL
Palencia Cristo Atlético B
0-0
Turégano
TUR
MED
43 72%
Preferente C. León
02
Oct
GRA
Palencia Cristo Atlético B
1-3
CD La Granja
PAL
MED
43 72%
Preferente C. León
25
Sep
PAL
Palencia Cristo Atlético B
2-4
Becerril
BEC
MED
42 66%
Preferente C. León
18
Sep
VIL
Palencia Cristo Atlético B
2-3
CD Villamuriel
PAL
MED
42 66%
Preferente C. León
11
Sep
PAL
Palencia Cristo Atlético B
2-1
Polideportivo Salas
SAL
MED
41 56%