Partidos P. Dünnwald
2024 | Eventos | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
02
Apr |
ARB
1-2
AIR
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Mar |
ARB
3-2
RAI
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Feb |
DUN
1-1
ARB
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Jan |
GRE
3-0
ARB
|
9 |
|
4.7 |
|
23
Jan |
AYR
2-0
ARB
|
44 |
|
4.9 |
|
13
Jan |
ARB
0-0
AYR
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Jan |
PAR
4-0
ARB
|
14 |
|
4.7 |
|
02
Jan |
ARB
0-3
DUN
|
23 |
|
4.8 |
2023 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
30
Dec |
RAI
2-2
ARB
|
44 |
|
5.9 |
|
23
Dec |
ARB
1-1
DUN
|
2 |
|
4.7 |
|
16
Dec |
ICT
1-2
ARB
|
15 |
|
5.0 |
|
13
Dec |
ARB
1-2
RAI
|
12 |
|
4.8 |
|
09
Dec |
ARB
1-2
GRE
|
7 |
|
4.7 |
|
28
Nov |
DUN
3-0
ARB
|
8 |
|
4.7 |
|
25
Nov |
SPA
2-1
ARB
|
11 |
|
4.8 |
|
18
Nov |
TNS
4-1
ARB
|
74 |
|
5.8 |
|
11
Nov |
AIR
2-0
ARB
|
20 |
|
4.8 |
|
04
Nov |
ARB
1-3
PAR
|
20 |
|
4.8 |
|
27
Oct |
DUN
6-0
ARB
|
62 |
|
5.0 |
|
14
Oct |
QOS
1-2
ARB
|
24 |
|
4.8 |
|
30
Sep |
ARB
2-3
ICT
|
5 |
|
4.7 |
|
23
Sep |
PAR
0-3
ARB
|
46 |
|
6.5 |
|
16
Sep |
ARB
4-0
AIR
|
63 |
|
7.0 |
|
09
Sep |
ARB
4-2
ICT
|
72 |
|
7.0 |
|
02
Sep |
ARB
2-1
AYR
|
67 |
|
6.5 |
|
26
Aug |
GRE
0-3
ARB
|
73 |
|
7.2 |
|
19
Aug |
ARB
0-1
QUE
|
24 |
|
4.8 |
|
12
Aug |
QUE
2-1
ARB
|
27 |
|
4.9 |
|
04
Aug |
ARB
0-4
DUN
|
44 |
|
4.7 |
|
29
Jul |
ARB
3-0
MON
|
21 |
|
6.3 |
|
25
Jul |
FOR
3-1
ARB
|
21 |
|
4.8 |
|
22
Jul |
STM
4-0
ARB
|
20 |
|
4.7 |
|
19
Jul |
ARB
1-1
CWB
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
12
Jul |
ARB
0-1
DUN
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
May |
ROD
6-0
STR
|
28 |
|
4.7 |
|
06
May |
STR
2-1
LIP
|
46 |
|
6.1 |
|
28
Apr |
DIE
2-0
STR
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
21
Apr |
KÖL
3-2
STR
|
61 |
|
6.0 |
|
15
Apr |
STR
1-2
BOR
|
29 |
|
5.6 |
|
08
Apr |
AAA
2-1
STR
|
25 |
|
5.0 |
|
01
Apr |
STR
0-0
FCB
|
60 |
|
6.0 |
|
18
Mar |
WIE
3-2
STR
|
30 |
|
4.9 |
|
11
Mar |
STR
1-2
WAT
|
46 |
|
5.5 |
|
04
Mar |
STR
2-1
RWA
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
25
Feb |
STR
2-2
WUP
|
21 |
|
5.1 |
|
18
Feb |
PRE
5-4
STR
|
70 |
|
6.3 |
|
11
Feb |
STR
2-3
FOR
|
76 |
|
5.9 |
|
04
Feb |
DUR
2-0
STR
|
35 |
|
4.9 |
2022 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
10
Dec |
STR
0-4
ROT
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
03
Dec |
KMA
2-1
STR
|
77 |
|
6.8 |
|
26
Nov |
STR
0-0
S04
|
77 |
|
6.3 |
|
19
Nov |
STR
0-0
ROD
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
12
Nov |
LIP
3-1
STR
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
15
Oct |
STR
2-4
AAA
|
74 |
|
5.5 |
|
08
Oct |
FCB
4-0
STR
|
78 |
|
5.3 |
|
01
Oct |
STR
1-0
WIE
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
16
Sep |
WAT
0-4
STR
|
81 |
|
8.7 |
|
15
Jan |
EXE
2-0
SCU
|
17 |
|
4.8 |
2021 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
11
Sep |
STO
0-3
YEO
|
24 |
|
4.7 |
|
12
Jan |
SCU
0-1
SAL
|
4 |
|
4.7 |
|
02
Jan |
STE
3-1
SCU
|
1 |
|
4.7 |
2020 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
17
Nov |
POR
0-1
SCU
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Nov |
SCU
2-3
SOL
|
71 |
|
5.7 |
|
24
Oct |
EXE
3-1
SCU
|
3 |
|
4.7 |
|
20
Oct |
CHE
1-0
SCU
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Oct |
SCU
0-5
CAM
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Oct |
SCU
1-4
FOR
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Oct |
TRA
2-0
SCU
|
37 |
|
4.9 |
|
19
Sep |
CRA
1-0
SCU
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
12
Sep |
SCU
1-1
NEW
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Mar |
BSC
1-3
ROT
|
7 |
|
4.7 |
|
04
Mar |
BSC
0-2
LIP
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Feb |
BSC
2-2
KÖL
|
46 |
|
5.9 |
|
14
Feb |
BOR
0-1
BSC
|
67 |
|
6.6 |
|
08
Feb |
BSC
0-3
VER
|
24 |
|
4.8 |
|
31
Jan |
S04
2-0
BSC
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
26
Jan |
BSC
2-2
FOR
|
63 |
|
5.5 |
2019 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
03
Nov |
SCF
0-1
BFR
|
74 |
|
5.5 |
|
15
Sep |
H05
3-2
SCF
|
51 |
|
5.8 |
|
10
Aug |
KÖL
1-1
WAT
|
56 |
|
5.7 |
|
03
Aug |
ROD
4-0
KÖL
|
44 |
|
4.7 |
|
27
Jul |
KÖL
0-1
DIE
|
38 |
|
4.8 |
|
19
May |
WUP
2-4
DIE
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
May |
KMA
3-0
WUP
|
59 |
|
4.9 |
|
08
May |
WUP
0-3
BOR
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
May |
WUP
2-0
BSC
|
69 |
|
6.4 |
|
27
Apr |
WUP
0-2
ROD
|
31 |
|
4.8 |
|
20
Apr |
FOR
0-3
WUP
|
17 |
2
|
7.0 |
|
13
Apr |
WUP
0-3
WIE
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Apr |
ROT
2-1
WUP
|
82 |
|
5.9 |
|
30
Mar |
WUP
3-2
WAT
|
20 |
|
5.0 |
|
23
Mar |
VIK
0-0
WUP
|
10 |
|
4.9 |
|
09
Mar |
AAA
0-1
WUP
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Mar |
LIP
3-0
WUP
|
74 |
|
5.1 |
|
23
Feb |
WUP
0-2
BOR
|
34 |
|
4.7 |
2018 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
08
Dec |
ROT
1-0
KMA
|
21 |
|
4.9 |
|
17
Nov |
DIE
1-3
KMA
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Nov |
WUP
1-1
KMA
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
27
Oct |
KMA
0-2
ROD
|
69 |
|
5.6 |
|
20
Oct |
FOR
1-1
KMA
|
60 |
|
7.7 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
02
Apr |
ARB
1-2
AIR
|
DEL
|
|
|
01
Mar |
ARB
3-2
RAI
|
DEL
|
|
|
17
Feb |
DUN
1-1
ARB
|
DEL
|
|
|
27
Jan |
GRE
3-0
ARB
|
DEL
|
|
|
23
Jan |
AYR
2-0
ARB
|
DEL
|
|
|
13
Jan |
ARB
0-0
AYR
|
DEL
|
|
|
06
Jan |
PAR
4-0
ARB
|
DEL
|
|
|
02
Jan |
ARB
0-3
DUN
|
DEL
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
30
Dec |
RAI
2-2
ARB
|
DEL
|
|
|
23
Dec |
ARB
1-1
DUN
|
DEL
|
|
|
16
Dec |
ICT
1-2
ARB
|
DEL
|
|
|
13
Dec |
ARB
1-2
RAI
|
DEL
|
|
|
09
Dec |
ARB
1-2
GRE
|
DEL
|
|
|
28
Nov |
DUN
3-0
ARB
|
DEL
|
|
|
25
Nov |
SPA
2-1
ARB
|
DEL
|
|
|
18
Nov |
TNS
4-1
ARB
|
EI
|
|
|
11
Nov |
AIR
2-0
ARB
|
DEL
|
|
|
04
Nov |
ARB
1-3
PAR
|
DEL
|
|
|
27
Oct |
DUN
6-0
ARB
|
ED
|
|
|
14
Oct |
QOS
1-2
ARB
|
DEL
|
|
|
30
Sep |
ARB
2-3
ICT
|
DEL
|
|
|
23
Sep |
PAR
0-3
ARB
|
DC
|
|
|
16
Sep |
ARB
4-0
AIR
|
DC
|
|
|
09
Sep |
ARB
4-2
ICT
|
DC
|
|
|
02
Sep |
ARB
2-1
AYR
|
DC
|
|
|
26
Aug |
GRE
0-3
ARB
|
DC
|
|
|
19
Aug |
ARB
0-1
QUE
|
DEL
|
|
|
12
Aug |
QUE
2-1
ARB
|
DEL
|
|
|
04
Aug |
ARB
0-4
DUN
|
DEL
|
|
|
29
Jul |
ARB
3-0
MON
|
DEL
|
|
|
25
Jul |
FOR
3-1
ARB
|
DEL
|
|
|
22
Jul |
STM
4-0
ARB
|
DEL
|
|
|
19
Jul |
ARB
1-1
CWB
|
DC
|
|
|
12
Jul |
ARB
0-1
DUN
|
DEL
|
|
|
12
May |
ROD
6-0
STR
|
DEL
|
|
|
06
May |
STR
2-1
LIP
|
DEL
|
|
|
28
Apr |
DIE
2-0
STR
|
DEL
|
|
|
21
Apr |
KÖL
3-2
STR
|
DEL
|
|
|
15
Apr |
STR
1-2
BOR
|
DEL
|
|
|
08
Apr |
AAA
2-1
STR
|
DEL
|
|
|
01
Apr |
STR
0-0
FCB
|
DEL
|
|
|
18
Mar |
WIE
3-2
STR
|
DEL
|
|
|
11
Mar |
STR
1-2
WAT
|
DEL
|
|
|
04
Mar |
STR
2-1
RWA
|
DEL
|
|
|
25
Feb |
STR
2-2
WUP
|
DEL
|
|
|
18
Feb |
PRE
5-4
STR
|
DC
|
|
|
11
Feb |
STR
2-3
FOR
|
DEL
|
|
|
04
Feb |
DUR
2-0
STR
|
DEL
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
10
Dec |
STR
0-4
ROT
|
DEL
|
|
|
03
Dec |
KMA
2-1
STR
|
DEL
|
|
|
26
Nov |
STR
0-0
S04
|
DEL
|
|
|
19
Nov |
STR
0-0
ROD
|
DEL
|
|
|
12
Nov |
LIP
3-1
STR
|
DEL
|
|
|
15
Oct |
STR
2-4
AAA
|
DEL
|
|
|
08
Oct |
FCB
4-0
STR
|
DEL
|
|
|
01
Oct |
STR
1-0
WIE
|
DEL
|
|
|
16
Sep |
WAT
0-4
STR
|
DEL
|
|
|
15
Jan |
EXE
2-0
SCU
|
DEL
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
11
Sep |
STO
0-3
YEO
|
DEL
|
|
|
12
Jan |
SCU
0-1
SAL
|
DEL
|
|
|
02
Jan |
STE
3-1
SCU
|
DEL
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
17
Nov |
POR
0-1
SCU
|
DEL
|
|
|
08
Nov |
SCU
2-3
SOL
|
DC
|
|
|
24
Oct |
EXE
3-1
SCU
|
DEL
|
|
|
20
Oct |
CHE
1-0
SCU
|
DEL
|
|
|
17
Oct |
SCU
0-5
CAM
|
DEL
|
|
|
10
Oct |
SCU
1-4
FOR
|
DEL
|
|
|
03
Oct |
TRA
2-0
SCU
|
DEL
|
|
|
19
Sep |
CRA
1-0
SCU
|
DC
|
|
|
12
Sep |
SCU
1-1
NEW
|
DEL
|
|
|
08
Mar |
BSC
1-3
ROT
|
DEL
|
|
|
04
Mar |
BSC
0-2
LIP
|
DEL
|
|
|
22
Feb |
BSC
2-2
KÖL
|
DEL
|
|
|
14
Feb |
BOR
0-1
BSC
|
DEL
|
|
|
08
Feb |
BSC
0-3
VER
|
DEL
|
|
|
31
Jan |
S04
2-0
BSC
|
DEL
|
|
|
26
Jan |
BSC
2-2
FOR
|
DEL
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
03
Nov |
SCF
0-1
BFR
|
DEL
|
|
|
15
Sep |
H05
3-2
SCF
|
DEL
|
|
|
10
Aug |
KÖL
1-1
WAT
|
DEL
|
|
|
03
Aug |
ROD
4-0
KÖL
|
DEL
|
|
|
27
Jul |
KÖL
0-1
DIE
|
DEL
|
|
|
19
May |
WUP
2-4
DIE
|
DEL
|
|
|
11
May |
KMA
3-0
WUP
|
DEL
|
|
|
08
May |
WUP
0-3
BOR
|
DEL
|
|
|
03
May |
WUP
2-0
BSC
|
DEL
|
|
|
27
Apr |
WUP
0-2
ROD
|
DEL
|
|
|
20
Apr |
FOR
0-3
WUP
|
DEL
|
|
|
13
Apr |
WUP
0-3
WIE
|
DEL
|
|
|
05
Apr |
ROT
2-1
WUP
|
DEL
|
|
|
30
Mar |
WUP
3-2
WAT
|
DEL
|
|
|
23
Mar |
VIK
0-0
WUP
|
DEL
|
|
|
09
Mar |
AAA
0-1
WUP
|
DEL
|
|
|
02
Mar |
LIP
3-0
WUP
|
DEL
|
|
|
23
Feb |
WUP
0-2
BOR
|
DEL
|
|
2018 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
08
Dec |
ROT
1-0
KMA
|
DEL
|
|
|
17
Nov |
DIE
1-3
KMA
|
DEL
|
|
|
03
Nov |
WUP
1-1
KMA
|
DEL
|
|
|
27
Oct |
KMA
0-2
ROD
|
DEL
|
|
|
20
Oct |
FOR
1-1
KMA
|
DEL
|