Partidos K. Nitzlnader
2024 | Eventos | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
21
Apr |
REI
3-0
SCH
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Apr |
IMS
3-1
SCH
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Mar |
SCH
1-1
HOH
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
2023 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
11
Nov |
ROT
3-1
SCH
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
05
Nov |
ROT
0-0
SCH
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
29
Oct |
SCH
5-0
KUF
|
90 |
|
8.9 |
|
20
Oct |
WAL
2-0
SCH
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
14
Oct |
SCH
6-2
BIS
|
74 |
|
8.1 |
|
08
Oct |
SCH
1-0
SCR
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
30
Sep |
MOT
5-1
SCH
|
90 |
|
4.9 |
|
22
Sep |
SCH
2-1
PIN
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
16
Sep |
DOR
1-1
SCH
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
08
Sep |
SCH
1-1
REI
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
03
Sep |
WOL
0-2
SCH
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
25
Aug |
SCH
0-0
IMS
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
18
Aug |
STJ
1-0
SCH
|
34 |
|
4.7 |
|
12
Aug |
SCH
0-2
SVA
|
13 |
|
4.7 |
|
04
Aug |
HOH
3-0
SCH
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Apr |
WAT
1-3
MOT
|
19 |
|
4.8 |
|
19
Mar |
KIT
1-4
WAT
|
62 |
|
6.8 |
|
11
Mar |
KUN
0-3
WAT
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
2022 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
05
Nov |
IMS
4-2
WAT
|
21 |
|
4.9 |
|
30
Oct |
WAT
2-3
SCH
|
19 |
|
4.9 |
|
22
Oct |
TEL
4-3
WAT
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
16
Oct |
WAT
1-1
REI
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
08
Oct |
FUG
4-2
WAT
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
02
Oct |
WAT
7-0
WOR
|
22 |
|
5.7 |
|
23
Sep |
HAL
2-4
WAT
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
17
Sep |
KUF
2-0
WAT
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
13
Sep |
WAT
1-2
KIT
|
71 |
|
5.8 |
|
09
Sep |
WAT
5-1
KUN
|
75 |
|
6.8 |
|
28
Aug |
SCH
4-0
WAT
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Jun |
WAT
3-1
SVI
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
04
Jun |
HAL
1-0
WAT
|
6 |
|
4.7 |
|
28
May |
WAT
3-0
FUG
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
20
May |
FCW
4-5
WAT
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
14
May |
FUG
2-2
WAT
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
06
May |
WAT
4-2
FCW
|
90 |
|
8.6 |
|
30
Apr |
SVI
2-4
WAT
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
10
Apr |
WAT
1-3
HAL
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
02
Apr |
FCW
2-0
WAT
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Mar |
WAT
1-3
HAL
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
18
Mar |
FUG
1-2
WAT
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
13
Mar |
WAT
3-1
KIT
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
2021 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
06
Nov |
KUF
4-1
WAT
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
31
Oct |
WAT
0-5
WOR
|
90 |
|
4.9 |
|
26
Oct |
TEL
5-4
WAT
|
16 |
|
4.9 |
|
23
Oct |
WAT
1-2
SVI
|
44 |
|
4.8 |
|
17
Oct |
SCH
3-1
WAT
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
10
Oct |
WAT
0-8
IMS
|
46 |
|
4.7 |
|
25
Sep |
HAL
1-4
WAT
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
19
Sep |
WAT
0-1
FUG
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
11
Sep |
KIT
2-3
WAT
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
08
Sep |
SVI
4-4
WAT
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
05
Sep |
WAT
1-2
KUF
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
31
Aug |
WAT
2-2
FCW
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
27
Aug |
WOR
1-1
WAT
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
17
Aug |
WAT
1-2
TEL
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
08
Aug |
WAT
2-0
SCH
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
30
Jul |
IMS
3-3
WAT
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
24
Jul |
REI
3-2
WAT
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
2020 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
31
Oct |
WAT
0-5
KIT
|
90 |
|
4.9 |
|
23
Oct |
KUF
3-1
WAT
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
09
Oct |
HAL
2-4
WAT
|
90 |
|
8.3 |
|
30
Sep |
WAT
3-1
FCW
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
27
Sep |
WAT
3-0
TEL
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
19
Sep |
FCW
6-1
WAT
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
15
Sep |
TEL
4-4
WAT
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
05
Sep |
KIT
1-0
WAT
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
30
Aug |
WAT
0-6
KUF
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
21
Aug |
WOR
5-3
WAT
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
17
Aug |
WAT
5-0
HAL
|
90 |
|
8.4 |
|
11
Aug |
REI
4-1
WAT
|
88 |
|
5.9 |
|
04
Jul |
WAT
0-0
AWM
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Jun |
MAT
4-1
WAT
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
27
Jun |
WAT
0-1
ALT
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
23
Jun |
SKN
1-1
WAT
|
28 |
|
5.0 |
|
20
Jun |
WAT
1-2
AUS
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Jun |
AUS
1-0
WAT
|
15 |
|
4.7 |
|
13
Jun |
AWM
0-3
WAT
|
18 |
|
5.2 |
|
06
Jun |
ALT
1-1
WAT
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Jun |
WAT
0-5
SKN
|
19 |
|
4.7 |
|
22
May |
RBS
1-1
WAT
|
0 |
|
|
2019 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
07
Dec |
RBS
5-1
WAT
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Nov |
SKN
5-1
WAT
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Nov |
WAT
0-4
ALT
|
44 |
|
4.7 |
|
29
Oct |
GDF
1-4
WAT
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
26
Oct |
AUS
2-3
WAT
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Oct |
AWM
3-1
WAT
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Sep |
WOL
2-2
WAT
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Sep |
WAT
5-2
AUS
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Aug |
STR
2-0
WAT
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
17
Aug |
LAS
1-1
WAT
|
81 |
|
6.3 |
|
27
Jul |
WAT
3-1
AUS
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Jul |
TRE
1-2
WAT
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
13
Jul |
WAT
0-0
ING
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
07
Jul |
WAT
0-2
KSC
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
01
Jun |
SVH
1-3
WAT
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
29
May |
WAT
1-0
SCA
|
62 |
|
6.6 |
|
24
May |
FCL
1-2
WAT
|
0 |
|
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
21
Apr |
REI
3-0
SCH
|
MED
|
|
|
06
Apr |
IMS
3-1
SCH
|
MED
|
|
|
16
Mar |
SCH
1-1
HOH
|
MED
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
11
Nov |
ROT
3-1
SCH
|
MED
|
|
|
05
Nov |
ROT
0-0
SCH
|
MED
|
|
|
29
Oct |
SCH
5-0
KUF
|
MED
|
|
|
20
Oct |
WAL
2-0
SCH
|
MED
|
|
|
14
Oct |
SCH
6-2
BIS
|
MED
|
|
|
08
Oct |
SCH
1-0
SCR
|
MED
|
|
|
30
Sep |
MOT
5-1
SCH
|
MED
|
|
|
22
Sep |
SCH
2-1
PIN
|
MED
|
|
|
16
Sep |
DOR
1-1
SCH
|
MED
|
|
|
08
Sep |
SCH
1-1
REI
|
MED
|
|
|
03
Sep |
WOL
0-2
SCH
|
MED
|
|
|
25
Aug |
SCH
0-0
IMS
|
MED
|
|
|
18
Aug |
STJ
1-0
SCH
|
MED
|
|
|
12
Aug |
SCH
0-2
SVA
|
MED
|
|
|
04
Aug |
HOH
3-0
SCH
|
MED
|
|
|
01
Apr |
WAT
1-3
MOT
|
MED
|
|
|
19
Mar |
KIT
1-4
WAT
|
MED
|
|
|
11
Mar |
KUN
0-3
WAT
|
MED
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
05
Nov |
IMS
4-2
WAT
|
MED
|
|
|
30
Oct |
WAT
2-3
SCH
|
MED
|
|
|
22
Oct |
TEL
4-3
WAT
|
MED
|
|
|
16
Oct |
WAT
1-1
REI
|
MED
|
|
|
08
Oct |
FUG
4-2
WAT
|
MED
|
|
|
02
Oct |
WAT
7-0
WOR
|
MED
|
|
|
23
Sep |
HAL
2-4
WAT
|
MED
|
|
|
17
Sep |
KUF
2-0
WAT
|
MED
|
|
|
13
Sep |
WAT
1-2
KIT
|
MED
|
|
|
09
Sep |
WAT
5-1
KUN
|
MED
|
|
|
28
Aug |
SCH
4-0
WAT
|
MED
|
|
|
11
Jun |
WAT
3-1
SVI
|
MED
|
|
|
04
Jun |
HAL
1-0
WAT
|
MED
|
|
|
28
May |
WAT
3-0
FUG
|
MED
|
|
|
20
May |
FCW
4-5
WAT
|
MED
|
|
|
14
May |
FUG
2-2
WAT
|
MED
|
|
|
06
May |
WAT
4-2
FCW
|
MED
|
|
|
30
Apr |
SVI
2-4
WAT
|
MED
|
|
|
10
Apr |
WAT
1-3
HAL
|
MED
|
|
|
02
Apr |
FCW
2-0
WAT
|
MED
|
|
|
26
Mar |
WAT
1-3
HAL
|
MED
|
|
|
18
Mar |
FUG
1-2
WAT
|
MED
|
|
|
13
Mar |
WAT
3-1
KIT
|
MED
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
06
Nov |
KUF
4-1
WAT
|
MED
|
|
|
31
Oct |
WAT
0-5
WOR
|
MED
|
|
|
26
Oct |
TEL
5-4
WAT
|
MED
|
|
|
23
Oct |
WAT
1-2
SVI
|
MED
|
|
|
17
Oct |
SCH
3-1
WAT
|
MED
|
|
|
10
Oct |
WAT
0-8
IMS
|
MED
|
|
|
25
Sep |
HAL
1-4
WAT
|
MED
|
|
|
19
Sep |
WAT
0-1
FUG
|
MED
|
|
|
11
Sep |
KIT
2-3
WAT
|
MED
|
|
|
08
Sep |
SVI
4-4
WAT
|
MED
|
|
|
05
Sep |
WAT
1-2
KUF
|
MED
|
|
|
31
Aug |
WAT
2-2
FCW
|
MED
|
|
|
27
Aug |
WOR
1-1
WAT
|
MED
|
|
|
17
Aug |
WAT
1-2
TEL
|
MED
|
|
|
08
Aug |
WAT
2-0
SCH
|
MED
|
|
|
30
Jul |
IMS
3-3
WAT
|
MED
|
|
|
24
Jul |
REI
3-2
WAT
|
MED
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
31
Oct |
WAT
0-5
KIT
|
MED
|
|
|
23
Oct |
KUF
3-1
WAT
|
MED
|
|
|
09
Oct |
HAL
2-4
WAT
|
MED
|
|
|
30
Sep |
WAT
3-1
FCW
|
MED
|
|
|
27
Sep |
WAT
3-0
TEL
|
MED
|
|
|
19
Sep |
FCW
6-1
WAT
|
MED
|
|
|
15
Sep |
TEL
4-4
WAT
|
MED
|
|
|
05
Sep |
KIT
1-0
WAT
|
MED
|
|
|
30
Aug |
WAT
0-6
KUF
|
MED
|
|
|
21
Aug |
WOR
5-3
WAT
|
MED
|
|
|
17
Aug |
WAT
5-0
HAL
|
MED
|
|
|
11
Aug |
REI
4-1
WAT
|
MED
|
|
|
04
Jul |
WAT
0-0
AWM
|
MED
|
|
|
30
Jun |
MAT
4-1
WAT
|
MI
|
|
|
27
Jun |
WAT
0-1
ALT
|
LI
|
|
|
23
Jun |
SKN
1-1
WAT
|
MED
|
|
|
20
Jun |
WAT
1-2
AUS
|
MED
|
|
|
16
Jun |
AUS
1-0
WAT
|
MED
|
|
|
13
Jun |
AWM
0-3
WAT
|
MED
|
|
|
06
Jun |
ALT
1-1
WAT
|
MED
|
|
|
02
Jun |
WAT
0-5
SKN
|
MED
|
|
|
22
May |
RBS
1-1
WAT
|
MED
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
07
Dec |
RBS
5-1
WAT
|
MED
|
|
|
09
Nov |
SKN
5-1
WAT
|
MED
|
|
|
03
Nov |
WAT
0-4
ALT
|
MED
|
|
|
29
Oct |
GDF
1-4
WAT
|
MED
|
|
|
26
Oct |
AUS
2-3
WAT
|
MED
|
|
|
05
Oct |
AWM
3-1
WAT
|
MED
|
|
|
28
Sep |
WOL
2-2
WAT
|
MED
|
|
|
25
Sep |
WAT
5-2
AUS
|
MED
|
|
|
25
Aug |
STR
2-0
WAT
|
LI
|
|
|
17
Aug |
LAS
1-1
WAT
|
CAD
|
|
|
27
Jul |
WAT
3-1
AUS
|
MED
|
|
|
19
Jul |
TRE
1-2
WAT
|
MED
|
|
|
13
Jul |
WAT
0-0
ING
|
DEF
|
|
|
07
Jul |
WAT
0-2
KSC
|
DEF
|
|
|
01
Jun |
SVH
1-3
WAT
|
LI
|
|
|
29
May |
WAT
1-0
SCA
|
LI
|
|
|
24
May |
FCL
1-2
WAT
|
MED
|