Partidos Kamal Sowah
2024 | Eventos | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16
Mar |
SDL
4-0
EUP
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Mar |
GNK
1-0
SDL
|
44 |
|
5.1 |
|
02
Mar |
SDL
4-2
GEN
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Feb |
UNI
2-1
SDL
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Feb |
KVC
2-1
SDL
|
65 |
|
5.7 |
|
10
Feb |
SDL
1-0
LEU
|
84 |
|
7.1 |
|
03
Feb |
RWD
2-2
SDL
|
29 |
|
5.1 |
|
31
Jan |
SDL
0-1
ANT
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
26
Jan |
CER
1-1
SDL
|
83 |
|
6.3 |
|
20
Jan |
SDL
0-1
KVK
|
77 |
|
5.3 |
|
12
Jan |
SDL
2-1
FCL
|
68 |
|
6.4 |
|
09
Jan |
BVB
3-3
SDL
|
60 |
|
6.5 |
2023 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
27
Dec |
SDL
1-1
STR
|
36 |
|
5.1 |
|
20
Dec |
KVM
3-0
SDL
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
16
Dec |
SDL
0-0
CHA
|
4 |
|
4.8 |
|
10
Dec |
AND
2-2
SDL
|
8 |
|
4.8 |
|
07
Dec |
AND
2-0
SDL
|
10 |
|
4.8 |
|
03
Dec |
BRU
2-0
SDL
|
24 |
|
4.8 |
|
25
Nov |
SDL
1-0
GNK
|
18 |
|
5.0 |
|
11
Nov |
ANT
6-0
SDL
|
69 |
|
4.9 |
|
05
Nov |
SDL
1-1
KVM
|
87 |
|
6.2 |
|
29
Oct |
GEN
3-1
SDL
|
63 |
|
5.6 |
|
22
Oct |
SDL
3-2
AND
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
08
Oct |
SDL
2-1
BRU
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
30
Sep |
LEU
1-2
SDL
|
90 |
|
9.3 |
|
22
Sep |
SDL
0-0
KVC
|
84 |
|
6.1 |
|
17
Sep |
EUP
1-3
SDL
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
22
Jul |
BRU
1-2
AZA
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Jul |
GAE
1-2
BRU
|
44 |
|
5.3 |
|
12
Jul |
FEY
2-0
BRU
|
29 |
|
4.8 |
|
08
Jul |
BRU
3-0
BEE
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Jul |
BRU
0-1
ZUL
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
04
Jun |
UNI
1-3
BRU
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
May |
BRU
1-3
GNK
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Apr |
BRU
7-0
EUP
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Mar |
AGO
1-1
GHA
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Mar |
BRU
2-0
SDL
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Mar |
SLB
5-1
BRU
|
75 |
|
5.1 |
|
03
Mar |
OOS
3-0
BRU
|
46 |
|
4.9 |
|
26
Feb |
BRU
2-0
GEN
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
19
Feb |
CER
2-2
BRU
|
24 |
|
4.9 |
|
15
Feb |
BRU
0-2
SLB
|
79 |
|
5.2 |
|
10
Feb |
BRU
1-1
UNI
|
25 |
|
4.9 |
|
05
Feb |
ANT
0-0
BRU
|
89 |
|
6.1 |
|
29
Jan |
ZUL
1-2
BRU
|
14 |
|
4.7 |
|
22
Jan |
BRU
2-2
CHA
|
4 |
|
4.7 |
|
19
Jan |
STR
1-1
BRU
|
1 |
|
4.7 |
|
15
Jan |
BRU
1-1
AND
|
9 |
|
4.8 |
|
08
Jan |
GNK
3-1
BRU
|
10 |
|
4.7 |
2022 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
26
Dec |
BRU
1-1
LEU
|
84 |
|
5.8 |
|
21
Dec |
BRU
1-4
STR
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Dec |
GHA
0-2
URY
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Nov |
KOR
2-3
GHA
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Nov |
PRT
3-2
GHA
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Nov |
GHA
2-0
CHE
|
23 |
|
5.2 |
|
13
Nov |
BRU
2-2
ANT
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
09
Nov |
PAT
0-2
BRU
|
66 |
|
6.2 |
|
06
Nov |
GEN
2-0
BRU
|
60 |
|
5.2 |
|
01
Nov |
LEV
0-0
BRU
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
29
Oct |
BRU
4-2
OOS
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
22
Oct |
UNI
2-2
BRU
|
9 |
|
4.8 |
|
19
Oct |
BRU
3-0
STR
|
16 |
|
5.0 |
|
16
Oct |
AND
0-1
BRU
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
12
Oct |
ATM
0-0
BRU
|
82 |
|
5.9 |
|
04
Oct |
BRU
2-0
ATM
|
90 |
|
8.3 |
|
01
Oct |
BRU
3-0
KVM
|
77 |
|
7.1 |
|
18
Sep |
SDL
3-0
BRU
|
70 |
|
4.9 |
|
13
Sep |
FCP
0-4
BRU
|
90 |
|
8.5 |
|
10
Sep |
SER
0-2
BRU
|
4 |
|
4.8 |
|
07
Sep |
BRU
1-0
LEV
|
89 |
|
6.3 |
|
02
Sep |
BRU
4-0
CER
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
26
Aug |
CHA
1-3
BRU
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
21
Aug |
BRU
2-1
KVK
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
14
Aug |
LEU
0-3
BRU
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
05
Aug |
BRU
1-1
ZUL
|
75 |
|
5.6 |
|
31
Jul |
EUP
2-1
BRU
|
27 |
|
4.8 |
|
24
Jul |
BRU
3-2
GNK
|
5 |
|
4.8 |
|
17
Jul |
BRU
1-0
GEN
|
7 |
|
4.8 |
|
13
Jul |
BRU
4-2
UTR
|
44 |
|
5.6 |
|
02
Jul |
BRU
2-1
BEE
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Jun |
BRU
1-1
KSK
|
46 |
|
5.5 |
|
29
May |
AZA
6-1
VIT
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
May |
VIT
2-1
AZA
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
May |
AZA
2-0
SCH
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
May |
SCH
3-2
AZA
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
May |
AZA
1-3
RKC
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
May |
UTR
2-2
AZA
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
May |
AZA
2-2
AJA
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Apr |
SPA
1-1
AZA
|
10 |
|
4.8 |
|
23
Apr |
AZA
2-1
SCH
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
10
Apr |
ZWO
2-1
AZA
|
32 |
|
4.8 |
|
02
Apr |
AZA
3-1
VIT
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Mar |
WIL
2-2
AZA
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Mar |
AZA
2-2
BOG
|
9 |
|
4.7 |
|
13
Mar |
AZA
0-1
TWE
|
44 |
|
4.8 |
|
10
Mar |
BOG
2-1
AZA
|
29 |
|
4.9 |
|
06
Mar |
NEC
1-3
AZA
|
26 |
|
5.5 |
|
03
Mar |
AZA
0-2
AJA
|
32 |
|
4.8 |
|
27
Feb |
AZA
2-1
FEY
|
12 |
|
4.9 |
|
19
Feb |
AZA
2-1
HER
|
7 |
|
4.8 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
16
Mar |
SDL
4-0
EUP
|
DEL
|
|
|
10
Mar |
GNK
1-0
SDL
|
DEL
|
|
|
02
Mar |
SDL
4-2
GEN
|
DEL
|
|
|
25
Feb |
UNI
2-1
SDL
|
DEL
|
|
|
16
Feb |
KVC
2-1
SDL
|
EI
|
|
|
10
Feb |
SDL
1-0
LEU
|
CAI
|
|
|
03
Feb |
RWD
2-2
SDL
|
DEL
|
|
|
31
Jan |
SDL
0-1
ANT
|
DEL
|
|
|
26
Jan |
CER
1-1
SDL
|
ED
|
|
|
20
Jan |
SDL
0-1
KVK
|
DC
|
|
|
12
Jan |
SDL
2-1
FCL
|
DEL
|
|
|
09
Jan |
BVB
3-3
SDL
|
MP
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
27
Dec |
SDL
1-1
STR
|
DEL
|
|
|
20
Dec |
KVM
3-0
SDL
|
MPI
|
|
|
16
Dec |
SDL
0-0
CHA
|
DEL
|
|
|
10
Dec |
AND
2-2
SDL
|
DEL
|
|
|
07
Dec |
AND
2-0
SDL
|
DEL
|
|
|
03
Dec |
BRU
2-0
SDL
|
DEL
|
|
|
25
Nov |
SDL
1-0
GNK
|
DEL
|
|
|
11
Nov |
ANT
6-0
SDL
|
DC
|
|
|
05
Nov |
SDL
1-1
KVM
|
DC
|
|
|
29
Oct |
GEN
3-1
SDL
|
DC
|
|
|
22
Oct |
SDL
3-2
AND
|
DC
|
|
|
08
Oct |
SDL
2-1
BRU
|
DC
|
|
|
30
Sep |
LEU
1-2
SDL
|
DC
|
|
|
22
Sep |
SDL
0-0
KVC
|
DC
|
|
|
17
Sep |
EUP
1-3
SDL
|
DC
|
|
|
22
Jul |
BRU
1-2
AZA
|
DEL
|
|
|
15
Jul |
GAE
1-2
BRU
|
DEL
|
|
|
12
Jul |
FEY
2-0
BRU
|
DEL
|
|
|
08
Jul |
BRU
3-0
BEE
|
DEL
|
|
|
01
Jul |
BRU
0-1
ZUL
|
DEL
|
|
|
04
Jun |
UNI
1-3
BRU
|
DEL
|
|
|
28
May |
BRU
1-3
GNK
|
DEL
|
|
|
23
Apr |
BRU
7-0
EUP
|
DEL
|
|
|
27
Mar |
AGO
1-1
GHA
|
DEL
|
|
|
12
Mar |
BRU
2-0
SDL
|
DEL
|
|
|
07
Mar |
SLB
5-1
BRU
|
CAD
|
|
|
03
Mar |
OOS
3-0
BRU
|
MC
|
|
|
26
Feb |
BRU
2-0
GEN
|
MCD
|
|
|
19
Feb |
CER
2-2
BRU
|
DEL
|
|
|
15
Feb |
BRU
0-2
SLB
|
EI
|
|
|
10
Feb |
BRU
1-1
UNI
|
DEL
|
|
|
05
Feb |
ANT
0-0
BRU
|
EI
|
|
|
29
Jan |
ZUL
1-2
BRU
|
DEL
|
|
|
22
Jan |
BRU
2-2
CHA
|
DEL
|
|
|
19
Jan |
STR
1-1
BRU
|
DEL
|
|
|
15
Jan |
BRU
1-1
AND
|
DEL
|
|
|
08
Jan |
GNK
3-1
BRU
|
DEL
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
26
Dec |
BRU
1-1
LEU
|
EI
|
|
|
21
Dec |
BRU
1-4
STR
|
DEL
|
|
|
02
Dec |
GHA
0-2
URY
|
DEL
|
|
|
28
Nov |
KOR
2-3
GHA
|
DEL
|
|
|
24
Nov |
PRT
3-2
GHA
|
DEL
|
|
|
17
Nov |
GHA
2-0
CHE
|
DEL
|
|
|
13
Nov |
BRU
2-2
ANT
|
DEL
|
|
|
09
Nov |
PAT
0-2
BRU
|
DEL
|
|
|
06
Nov |
GEN
2-0
BRU
|
DC
|
|
|
01
Nov |
LEV
0-0
BRU
|
MPD
|
|
|
29
Oct |
BRU
4-2
OOS
|
DC
|
|
|
22
Oct |
UNI
2-2
BRU
|
DEL
|
|
|
19
Oct |
BRU
3-0
STR
|
DEL
|
|
|
16
Oct |
AND
0-1
BRU
|
DC
|
|
|
12
Oct |
ATM
0-0
BRU
|
DC
|
|
|
04
Oct |
BRU
2-0
ATM
|
EI
|
|
|
01
Oct |
BRU
3-0
KVM
|
DC
|
|
|
18
Sep |
SDL
3-0
BRU
|
EI
|
|
|
13
Sep |
FCP
0-4
BRU
|
EI
|
|
|
10
Sep |
SER
0-2
BRU
|
DEL
|
|
|
07
Sep |
BRU
1-0
LEV
|
EI
|
|
|
02
Sep |
BRU
4-0
CER
|
DC
|
|
|
26
Aug |
CHA
1-3
BRU
|
DC
|
|
|
21
Aug |
BRU
2-1
KVK
|
DC
|
|
|
14
Aug |
LEU
0-3
BRU
|
DC
|
|
|
05
Aug |
BRU
1-1
ZUL
|
DC
|
|
|
31
Jul |
EUP
2-1
BRU
|
DEL
|
|
|
24
Jul |
BRU
3-2
GNK
|
DEL
|
|
|
17
Jul |
BRU
1-0
GEN
|
DEL
|
|
|
13
Jul |
BRU
4-2
UTR
|
DEL
|
|
|
02
Jul |
BRU
2-1
BEE
|
DEL
|
|
|
29
Jun |
BRU
1-1
KSK
|
DEL
|
|
|
29
May |
AZA
6-1
VIT
|
DEL
|
|
|
26
May |
VIT
2-1
AZA
|
DEL
|
|
|
22
May |
AZA
2-0
SCH
|
DEL
|
|
|
19
May |
SCH
3-2
AZA
|
DEL
|
|
|
15
May |
AZA
1-3
RKC
|
DEL
|
|
|
11
May |
UTR
2-2
AZA
|
DEL
|
|
|
08
May |
AZA
2-2
AJA
|
DEL
|
|
|
30
Apr |
SPA
1-1
AZA
|
DEL
|
|
|
23
Apr |
AZA
2-1
SCH
|
DEL
|
|
|
10
Apr |
ZWO
2-1
AZA
|
DEL
|
|
|
02
Apr |
AZA
3-1
VIT
|
DEL
|
|
|
20
Mar |
WIL
2-2
AZA
|
DEL
|
|
|
17
Mar |
AZA
2-2
BOG
|
DEL
|
|
|
13
Mar |
AZA
0-1
TWE
|
DEL
|
|
|
10
Mar |
BOG
2-1
AZA
|
DEL
|
|
|
06
Mar |
NEC
1-3
AZA
|
DEL
|
|
|
03
Mar |
AZA
0-2
AJA
|
DEL
|
|
|
27
Feb |
AZA
2-1
FEY
|
DEL
|
|
|
19
Feb |
AZA
2-1
HER
|
DEL
|