Partidos L. Knechtel
2023 | Eventos | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
30
Apr |
CHL
3-1
GRE
|
71 |
|
5.6 |
|
23
Apr |
GRE
1-2
COT
|
73 |
|
5.9 |
|
16
Apr |
ERF
4-0
GRE
|
23 |
|
4.8 |
|
08
Apr |
GRE
2-2
GER
|
44 |
|
5.1 |
|
29
Jan |
GRE
3-0
BAK
|
8 |
|
4.9 |
2022 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
12
Nov |
GRE
2-2
CHL
|
79 |
|
6.3 |
|
06
Nov |
COT
3-1
GRE
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
29
Oct |
GRE
0-2
ERF
|
76 |
|
5.2 |
|
15
Oct |
GRE
1-1
BFC
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
09
Oct |
GRE
0-2
BAB
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Sep |
GRE
5-0
VIK
|
24 |
|
5.5 |
|
11
Sep |
HER
2-1
GRE
|
55 |
|
5.7 |
|
28
Aug |
GRE
3-1
LOK
|
57 |
|
6.3 |
|
21
Aug |
CZJ
1-0
GRE
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
14
Aug |
GRE
0-0
CHE
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Aug |
BAK
2-0
GRE
|
25 |
|
4.9 |
2021 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
07
Aug |
GRE
2-4
AUG
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
25
Mar |
CHE
1-0
HAL
|
0 |
|
|
2020 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
01
Nov |
CHL
2-0
CHE
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Oct |
BIS
0-3
CHE
|
17 |
|
5.0 |
|
25
Oct |
CHE
3-0
LUC
|
20 |
|
5.1 |
|
18
Oct |
CZJ
2-1
CHE
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Oct |
CHE
4-2
BAK
|
46 |
|
6.1 |
|
27
Sep |
HER
1-0
CHE
|
12 |
|
4.7 |
|
23
Sep |
CHE
0-1
BFC
|
17 |
|
4.7 |
|
02
Sep |
BAB
2-2
CHE
|
66 |
|
5.1 |
|
29
Aug |
CHE
1-0
GER
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
26
Aug |
AUE
2-1
CHE
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
15
Aug |
CHE
1-2
VIK
|
66 |
|
5.3 |
|
07
Mar |
WUP
2-0
TUS
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
15
Feb |
WUP
1-4
ROD
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
01
Feb |
WUP
3-1
VFB
|
90 |
2
|
9.0 |
|
25
Jan |
BOR
3-1
WUP
|
84 |
|
5.9 |
2019 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
07
Dec |
AAA
1-2
WUP
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
30
Nov |
WUP
0-3
FOR
|
90 |
|
4.8 |
|
16
Nov |
SPO
2-2
WUP
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
10
Nov |
WUP
1-2
ROT
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
02
Nov |
BER
1-1
WUP
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
26
Oct |
WUP
1-1
KÖL
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
19
Oct |
BOR
4-1
WUP
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
12
Oct |
WUP
2-5
VER
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
05
Oct |
S04
3-0
WUP
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
28
Sep |
WUP
1-2
BSC
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
24
Sep |
LIP
1-1
WUP
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
13
Sep |
ROT
5-1
WUP
|
85 |
|
5.6 |
|
07
Sep |
WUP
1-2
WAT
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
03
Sep |
TUS
2-2
WUP
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
31
Aug |
ROD
3-0
WUP
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
23
Aug |
WUP
0-1
DIE
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
17
Aug |
VFB
1-3
WUP
|
90 |
|
8.4 |
|
09
Aug |
WUP
1-0
BOR
|
90 |
|
9.2 |
|
27
Jul |
WUP
2-1
AAA
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
20
Jul |
LOK
1-3
WUP
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
12
Jul |
WUP
3-3
NEC
|
0 |
|
7.4 |
|
06
Jul |
WUP
0-4
LEV
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
18
May |
LOK
1-2
OBE
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
12
May |
OBE
5-1
BUD
|
90 |
|
8.2 |
|
27
Apr |
OBE
3-2
CHE
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
22
Apr |
BIS
0-1
OBE
|
82 |
|
6.5 |
|
18
Apr |
GER
2-0
OBE
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
14
Apr |
OBE
0-2
AUE
|
64 |
|
5.4 |
|
10
Apr |
OBE
2-2
HER
|
65 |
|
6.1 |
|
07
Apr |
ERF
4-0
OBE
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
03
Apr |
OBE
4-0
OPT
|
90 |
|
8.2 |
|
31
Mar |
OBE
0-1
BFC
|
79 |
|
5.5 |
|
17
Mar |
OBE
0-0
UNI
|
74 |
|
6.1 |
|
03
Mar |
OBE
2-2
VIK
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
24
Feb |
MEU
1-0
OBE
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
16
Feb |
ALT
3-1
OBE
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
12
Jan |
TEP
5-1
OBE
|
0 |
|
5.7 |
2018 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
07
Dec |
WAC
6-1
OBE
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
24
Nov |
OBE
0-2
LOK
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
11
Nov |
BUD
1-1
OBE
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
03
Nov |
OBE
0-4
BAK
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
28
Oct |
CHE
4-0
OBE
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
06
Oct |
AUE
0-2
OBE
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
03
Oct |
OBE
2-2
ERF
|
86 |
|
6.4 |
|
29
Sep |
BFC
2-1
OBE
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
22
Sep |
OBE
1-1
BAB
|
90 |
|
7.9 |
|
15
Sep |
UNI
0-3
OBE
|
90 |
|
8.5 |
|
08
Sep |
OBE
2-1
BIS
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
31
Aug |
VIK
2-0
OBE
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
25
Aug |
OBE
2-1
MEU
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
17
Aug |
HER
3-0
OBE
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
28
Jul |
OPT
4-1
OBE
|
56 |
|
4.8 |
|
29
Jun |
OBE
0-1
SLI
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
May |
BAB
1-1
BAK
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
May |
BAB
2-1
OBE
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
May |
BFC
0-3
BAB
|
16 |
|
5.1 |
|
02
May |
BAB
3-1
VIK
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Apr |
BAB
3-1
GER
|
77 |
|
6.5 |
|
25
Apr |
BAB
4-2
LOK
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Apr |
MEU
1-2
BAB
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
17
Apr |
BAB
0-2
AUE
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Apr |
BUD
3-1
BAB
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
11
Apr |
WAC
1-0
BAB
|
13 |
|
4.7 |
|
08
Apr |
BAB
0-1
COT
|
82 |
|
5.7 |
|
04
Apr |
ALT
1-1
BAB
|
0 |
|
|
|
31
Mar |
NEU
0-2
BAB
|
7 |
|
4.8 |
|
14
Mar |
BAB
3-0
LUC
|
18 |
|
5.0 |
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
30
Apr |
CHL
3-1
GRE
|
DEL
|
|
|
23
Apr |
GRE
1-2
COT
|
DEL
|
|
|
16
Apr |
ERF
4-0
GRE
|
DEL
|
|
|
08
Apr |
GRE
2-2
GER
|
DEL
|
|
|
29
Jan |
GRE
3-0
BAK
|
DEL
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
12
Nov |
GRE
2-2
CHL
|
DEL
|
|
|
06
Nov |
COT
3-1
GRE
|
DEL
|
|
|
29
Oct |
GRE
0-2
ERF
|
DEL
|
|
|
15
Oct |
GRE
1-1
BFC
|
DEL
|
|
|
09
Oct |
GRE
0-2
BAB
|
DEL
|
|
|
18
Sep |
GRE
5-0
VIK
|
DEL
|
|
|
11
Sep |
HER
2-1
GRE
|
DEL
|
|
|
28
Aug |
GRE
3-1
LOK
|
DEL
|
|
|
21
Aug |
CZJ
1-0
GRE
|
DEL
|
|
|
14
Aug |
GRE
0-0
CHE
|
DEL
|
|
|
07
Aug |
BAK
2-0
GRE
|
DEL
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
07
Aug |
GRE
2-4
AUG
|
MI
|
|
|
25
Mar |
CHE
1-0
HAL
|
DEL
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
01
Nov |
CHL
2-0
CHE
|
DEL
|
|
|
28
Oct |
BIS
0-3
CHE
|
DEL
|
|
|
25
Oct |
CHE
3-0
LUC
|
DEL
|
|
|
18
Oct |
CZJ
2-1
CHE
|
DEL
|
|
|
03
Oct |
CHE
4-2
BAK
|
DEL
|
|
|
27
Sep |
HER
1-0
CHE
|
DEL
|
|
|
23
Sep |
CHE
0-1
BFC
|
DEL
|
|
|
02
Sep |
BAB
2-2
CHE
|
DEL
|
|
|
29
Aug |
CHE
1-0
GER
|
DEL
|
|
|
26
Aug |
AUE
2-1
CHE
|
DEL
|
|
|
15
Aug |
CHE
1-2
VIK
|
DEL
|
|
|
07
Mar |
WUP
2-0
TUS
|
DEL
|
|
|
15
Feb |
WUP
1-4
ROD
|
DEL
|
|
|
01
Feb |
WUP
3-1
VFB
|
DEL
|
|
|
25
Jan |
BOR
3-1
WUP
|
DEL
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
07
Dec |
AAA
1-2
WUP
|
DEL
|
|
|
30
Nov |
WUP
0-3
FOR
|
DEL
|
|
|
16
Nov |
SPO
2-2
WUP
|
DEL
|
|
|
10
Nov |
WUP
1-2
ROT
|
DEL
|
|
|
02
Nov |
BER
1-1
WUP
|
DEL
|
|
|
26
Oct |
WUP
1-1
KÖL
|
DEL
|
|
|
19
Oct |
BOR
4-1
WUP
|
DEL
|
|
|
12
Oct |
WUP
2-5
VER
|
DEL
|
|
|
05
Oct |
S04
3-0
WUP
|
DEL
|
|
|
28
Sep |
WUP
1-2
BSC
|
DEL
|
|
|
24
Sep |
LIP
1-1
WUP
|
DEL
|
|
|
13
Sep |
ROT
5-1
WUP
|
DEL
|
|
|
07
Sep |
WUP
1-2
WAT
|
DEL
|
|
|
03
Sep |
TUS
2-2
WUP
|
DEL
|
|
|
31
Aug |
ROD
3-0
WUP
|
DEL
|
|
|
23
Aug |
WUP
0-1
DIE
|
DEL
|
|
|
17
Aug |
VFB
1-3
WUP
|
DEL
|
|
|
09
Aug |
WUP
1-0
BOR
|
DEL
|
|
|
27
Jul |
WUP
2-1
AAA
|
DEL
|
|
|
20
Jul |
LOK
1-3
WUP
|
DEF
|
|
|
12
Jul |
WUP
3-3
NEC
|
DEF
|
|
|
06
Jul |
WUP
0-4
LEV
|
DEF
|
|
|
18
May |
LOK
1-2
OBE
|
DEL
|
|
|
12
May |
OBE
5-1
BUD
|
DEL
|
|
|
27
Apr |
OBE
3-2
CHE
|
DEL
|
|
|
22
Apr |
BIS
0-1
OBE
|
DEL
|
|
|
18
Apr |
GER
2-0
OBE
|
DEL
|
|
|
14
Apr |
OBE
0-2
AUE
|
DEL
|
|
|
10
Apr |
OBE
2-2
HER
|
DEL
|
|
|
07
Apr |
ERF
4-0
OBE
|
DEL
|
|
|
03
Apr |
OBE
4-0
OPT
|
DEL
|
|
|
31
Mar |
OBE
0-1
BFC
|
DEL
|
|
|
17
Mar |
OBE
0-0
UNI
|
DEL
|
|
|
03
Mar |
OBE
2-2
VIK
|
DEL
|
|
|
24
Feb |
MEU
1-0
OBE
|
DEL
|
|
|
16
Feb |
ALT
3-1
OBE
|
DEL
|
|
|
12
Jan |
TEP
5-1
OBE
|
DEF
|
|
2018 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
07
Dec |
WAC
6-1
OBE
|
DEL
|
|
|
24
Nov |
OBE
0-2
LOK
|
DEL
|
|
|
11
Nov |
BUD
1-1
OBE
|
DEL
|
|
|
03
Nov |
OBE
0-4
BAK
|
DEL
|
|
|
28
Oct |
CHE
4-0
OBE
|
DEL
|
|
|
06
Oct |
AUE
0-2
OBE
|
DEL
|
|
|
03
Oct |
OBE
2-2
ERF
|
DEL
|
|
|
29
Sep |
BFC
2-1
OBE
|
DEL
|
|
|
22
Sep |
OBE
1-1
BAB
|
DEL
|
|
|
15
Sep |
UNI
0-3
OBE
|
DEL
|
|
|
08
Sep |
OBE
2-1
BIS
|
DEL
|
|
|
31
Aug |
VIK
2-0
OBE
|
DEL
|
|
|
25
Aug |
OBE
2-1
MEU
|
DEL
|
|
|
17
Aug |
HER
3-0
OBE
|
DEL
|
|
|
28
Jul |
OPT
4-1
OBE
|
DEL
|
|
|
29
Jun |
OBE
0-1
SLI
|
DEF
|
|
|
12
May |
BAB
1-1
BAK
|
DEL
|
|
|
09
May |
BAB
2-1
OBE
|
DEL
|
|
|
05
May |
BFC
0-3
BAB
|
DEL
|
|
|
02
May |
BAB
3-1
VIK
|
DEL
|
|
|
28
Apr |
BAB
3-1
GER
|
DEL
|
|
|
25
Apr |
BAB
4-2
LOK
|
DEL
|
|
|
22
Apr |
MEU
1-2
BAB
|
DEL
|
|
|
17
Apr |
BAB
0-2
AUE
|
DEL
|
|
|
14
Apr |
BUD
3-1
BAB
|
DEL
|
|
|
11
Apr |
WAC
1-0
BAB
|
DEL
|
|
|
08
Apr |
BAB
0-1
COT
|
DEL
|
|
|
04
Apr |
ALT
1-1
BAB
|
DEL
|
|
|
31
Mar |
NEU
0-2
BAB
|
DEL
|
|
|
14
Mar |
BAB
3-0
LUC
|
DEL
|