Partidos M. Andersen
2023 | Eventos | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
08
Jul |
EGE
4-1
FRA
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Jun |
EGE
5-0
BRA
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Jun |
EGE
0-0
FFC
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Jun |
GRO
0-1
EGE
|
3 |
|
5.2 |
|
29
May |
EGE
2-0
TRA
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
May |
VAR
3-1
EGE
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
14
May |
AAL
0-1
EGE
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
May |
EGE
3-3
FKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Apr |
ORN
0-1
EGE
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Apr |
EGE
2-1
LYN
|
1 |
|
4.7 |
|
17
Apr |
EGE
5-0
VAL
|
19 |
|
5.6 |
|
10
Apr |
VAR
1-3
EGE
|
2 |
|
4.7 |
2022 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
22
Oct |
EGE
3-2
FFC
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
15
Oct |
FKA
1-0
EGE
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Oct |
EGE
2-2
MOS
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Oct |
NOT
3-2
EGE
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Sep |
EGE
0-0
ORN
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Sep |
KVI
1-4
EGE
|
35 |
|
5.4 |
|
10
Sep |
EGE
4-0
SJI
|
18 |
|
5.5 |
|
03
Sep |
EGE
1-1
VAR
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Aug |
ODD
0-3
EGE
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Aug |
EGE
3-2
SSK
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Aug |
BRY
2-1
GRO
|
0 |
|
|
|
31
Jul |
BRY
1-5
BBS
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Jul |
BRY
0-2
FFK
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Jul |
SKE
1-2
BRY
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Jul |
BRY
1-1
KON
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Jul |
BBS
2-1
BRY
|
3 |
|
4.7 |
|
27
Jun |
BRY
0-0
STB
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Jun |
VID
1-3
BRY
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
May |
BRY
2-0
IKS
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
May |
BRY
0-0
STB
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
May |
VID
4-0
SJI
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
May |
BRY
2-1
ASA
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
May |
RAU
2-0
BRY
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Apr |
MJO
2-1
BRY
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
25
Apr |
BRY
1-2
RAN
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Apr |
BRY
1-2
KFU
|
44 |
|
5.0 |
|
02
Apr |
SAN
2-1
BRY
|
0 |
|
|
2021 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
27
Nov |
BRY
0-2
STR
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
20
Nov |
RAN
2-4
BRY
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
06
Nov |
BRY
2-0
JER
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
01
Nov |
ASA
2-1
BRY
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
29
Oct |
GRO
4-2
BRY
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
24
Oct |
BRY
3-1
RAU
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
20
Oct |
KFU
0-1
BRY
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
16
Oct |
BRY
0-1
FFK
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
02
Oct |
SAN
2-0
BRY
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
29
Sep |
BRY
2-0
ULL
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
25
Sep |
SOG
0-0
BRY
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
22
Sep |
BRY
1-4
MFK
|
70 |
|
5.4 |
|
18
Sep |
BRY
4-2
IKS
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
15
Sep |
HAM
3-0
BRY
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
11
Sep |
BRY
2-3
ELP
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Aug |
STB
2-1
BRY
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Aug |
ULL
2-1
BRY
|
0 |
|
|
|
31
Jul |
SOL
0-6
BRY
|
0 |
|
6.2 |
|
21
Jul |
BRY
0-1
SAN
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Jul |
FFK
3-1
BRY
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Jul |
BRY
0-1
SOG
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Jul |
BRY
1-0
STB
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Jun |
IKS
2-3
BRY
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Jun |
BRY
1-1
KFU
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Jun |
BRY
3-2
GRO
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Jun |
JER
2-1
BRY
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
May |
BRY
1-1
HAM
|
46 |
|
5.3 |
|
25
May |
STR
0-2
BRY
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
May |
BRY
5-2
RAN
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
May |
ELP
2-1
BRY
|
0 |
|
|
2020 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
21
Nov |
BRY
2-1
EGE
|
18 |
|
5.0 |
|
14
Nov |
FKA
3-3
BRY
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
07
Nov |
BRY
3-0
SSK
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Oct |
VAR
0-1
BRY
|
0 |
|
5.2 |
|
16
Oct |
BRY
2-0
FFC
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
10
Oct |
ASK
3-3
BRY
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
03
Oct |
BRY
1-0
ROS
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
26
Sep |
BAR
1-1
BRY
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
20
Sep |
BRY
4-2
LEV
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
14
Sep |
ODD
1-3
BRY
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
05
Sep |
BRY
3-1
NOT
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
30
Aug |
VAR
3-1
BRY
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
22
Aug |
BRY
5-2
SSK
|
23 |
|
5.1 |
|
15
Aug |
FKA
1-1
BRY
|
70 |
|
5.6 |
|
08
Aug |
BRY
2-1
EGE
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
01
Aug |
BRY
5-0
FRA
|
12 |
|
5.5 |
|
25
Jul |
NAR
2-3
BRY
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Jul |
BRY
3-1
FFC
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
12
Jul |
ASK
1-1
BRY
|
0 |
|
|
2019 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
26
Oct |
BRY
1-1
EGE
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Oct |
EGE
2-3
STB
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Oct |
HOD
0-2
EGE
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Oct |
EGE
0-3
KVI
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Sep |
NAR
2-6
EGE
|
6 |
|
4.8 |
|
22
Sep |
BYA
0-1
EGE
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Sep |
SOL
2-5
EGE
|
0 |
|
|
|
31
Aug |
EGE
1-0
FFK
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Aug |
FKA
1-2
EGE
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
17
Aug |
EGE
4-0
VID
|
44 |
|
6.1 |
|
11
Aug |
MOS
6-2
EGE
|
2 |
|
4.7 |
|
13
Jul |
EGE
5-0
BRA
|
0 |
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
08
Jul |
EGE
4-1
FRA
|
DEF
|
|
|
25
Jun |
EGE
5-0
BRA
|
DEF
|
|
|
10
Jun |
EGE
0-0
FFC
|
DEF
|
|
|
04
Jun |
GRO
0-1
EGE
|
DEF
|
|
|
29
May |
EGE
2-0
TRA
|
DEF
|
|
|
24
May |
VAR
3-1
EGE
|
DFC
|
|
|
14
May |
AAL
0-1
EGE
|
DEF
|
|
|
07
May |
EGE
3-3
FKA
|
DEF
|
|
|
29
Apr |
ORN
0-1
EGE
|
DEF
|
|
|
23
Apr |
EGE
2-1
LYN
|
DEF
|
|
|
17
Apr |
EGE
5-0
VAL
|
DEF
|
|
|
10
Apr |
VAR
1-3
EGE
|
DEF
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
22
Oct |
EGE
3-2
FFC
|
DEF
|
|
|
15
Oct |
FKA
1-0
EGE
|
DEF
|
|
|
08
Oct |
EGE
2-2
MOS
|
DEF
|
|
|
01
Oct |
NOT
3-2
EGE
|
DEF
|
|
|
24
Sep |
EGE
0-0
ORN
|
DEF
|
|
|
17
Sep |
KVI
1-4
EGE
|
DEF
|
|
|
10
Sep |
EGE
4-0
SJI
|
DEF
|
|
|
03
Sep |
EGE
1-1
VAR
|
DEF
|
|
|
29
Aug |
ODD
0-3
EGE
|
DEF
|
|
|
20
Aug |
EGE
3-2
SSK
|
DEF
|
|
|
14
Aug |
BRY
2-1
GRO
|
DEF
|
|
|
31
Jul |
BRY
1-5
BBS
|
DEF
|
|
|
18
Jul |
BRY
0-2
FFK
|
DEF
|
|
|
11
Jul |
SKE
1-2
BRY
|
DEF
|
|
|
07
Jul |
BRY
1-1
KON
|
DEF
|
|
|
04
Jul |
BBS
2-1
BRY
|
DEF
|
|
|
27
Jun |
BRY
0-0
STB
|
DEF
|
|
|
21
Jun |
VID
1-3
BRY
|
DEF
|
|
|
29
May |
BRY
2-0
IKS
|
DEF
|
|
|
26
May |
BRY
0-0
STB
|
DEF
|
|
|
19
May |
VID
4-0
SJI
|
DEF
|
|
|
15
May |
BRY
2-1
ASA
|
DEF
|
|
|
09
May |
RAU
2-0
BRY
|
DEF
|
|
|
29
Apr |
MJO
2-1
BRY
|
DEF
|
|
|
25
Apr |
BRY
1-2
RAN
|
DEF
|
|
|
11
Apr |
BRY
1-2
KFU
|
DEF
|
|
|
02
Apr |
SAN
2-1
BRY
|
DEF
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
27
Nov |
BRY
0-2
STR
|
DFC
|
|
|
20
Nov |
RAN
2-4
BRY
|
DFC
|
|
|
06
Nov |
BRY
2-0
JER
|
DFC
|
|
|
01
Nov |
ASA
2-1
BRY
|
DEF
|
|
|
29
Oct |
GRO
4-2
BRY
|
DFC
|
|
|
24
Oct |
BRY
3-1
RAU
|
DFC
|
|
|
20
Oct |
KFU
0-1
BRY
|
DFC
|
|
|
16
Oct |
BRY
0-1
FFK
|
DEF
|
|
|
02
Oct |
SAN
2-0
BRY
|
DEF
|
|
|
29
Sep |
BRY
2-0
ULL
|
DFC
|
|
|
25
Sep |
SOG
0-0
BRY
|
DFC
|
|
|
22
Sep |
BRY
1-4
MFK
|
DFC
|
|
|
18
Sep |
BRY
4-2
IKS
|
DEF
|
|
|
15
Sep |
HAM
3-0
BRY
|
LD
|
|
|
11
Sep |
BRY
2-3
ELP
|
DEF
|
|
|
29
Aug |
STB
2-1
BRY
|
DEF
|
|
|
26
Aug |
ULL
2-1
BRY
|
DEF
|
|
|
31
Jul |
SOL
0-6
BRY
|
DEF
|
|
|
21
Jul |
BRY
0-1
SAN
|
DEF
|
|
|
18
Jul |
FFK
3-1
BRY
|
DEF
|
|
|
12
Jul |
BRY
0-1
SOG
|
DEF
|
|
|
02
Jul |
BRY
1-0
STB
|
DEF
|
|
|
27
Jun |
IKS
2-3
BRY
|
DEF
|
|
|
22
Jun |
BRY
1-1
KFU
|
DEF
|
|
|
18
Jun |
BRY
3-2
GRO
|
DEF
|
|
|
12
Jun |
JER
2-1
BRY
|
DEF
|
|
|
29
May |
BRY
1-1
HAM
|
DEF
|
|
|
25
May |
STR
0-2
BRY
|
DEF
|
|
|
19
May |
BRY
5-2
RAN
|
DEF
|
|
|
15
May |
ELP
2-1
BRY
|
DEF
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
21
Nov |
BRY
2-1
EGE
|
DEF
|
|
|
14
Nov |
FKA
3-3
BRY
|
DEF
|
|
|
07
Nov |
BRY
3-0
SSK
|
DEF
|
|
|
23
Oct |
VAR
0-1
BRY
|
DEF
|
|
|
16
Oct |
BRY
2-0
FFC
|
DEF
|
|
|
10
Oct |
ASK
3-3
BRY
|
DEF
|
|
|
03
Oct |
BRY
1-0
ROS
|
DEF
|
|
|
26
Sep |
BAR
1-1
BRY
|
DEF
|
|
|
20
Sep |
BRY
4-2
LEV
|
DEF
|
|
|
14
Sep |
ODD
1-3
BRY
|
DEF
|
|
|
05
Sep |
BRY
3-1
NOT
|
DEF
|
|
|
30
Aug |
VAR
3-1
BRY
|
DEF
|
|
|
22
Aug |
BRY
5-2
SSK
|
DEF
|
|
|
15
Aug |
FKA
1-1
BRY
|
DEF
|
|
|
08
Aug |
BRY
2-1
EGE
|
DEF
|
|
|
01
Aug |
BRY
5-0
FRA
|
DEF
|
|
|
25
Jul |
NAR
2-3
BRY
|
DEF
|
|
|
18
Jul |
BRY
3-1
FFC
|
DEF
|
|
|
12
Jul |
ASK
1-1
BRY
|
DEF
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
26
Oct |
BRY
1-1
EGE
|
DEF
|
|
|
19
Oct |
EGE
2-3
STB
|
DEF
|
|
|
13
Oct |
HOD
0-2
EGE
|
DEF
|
|
|
06
Oct |
EGE
0-3
KVI
|
DEF
|
|
|
29
Sep |
NAR
2-6
EGE
|
DEF
|
|
|
22
Sep |
BYA
0-1
EGE
|
DEF
|
|
|
05
Sep |
SOL
2-5
EGE
|
DEF
|
|
|
31
Aug |
EGE
1-0
FFK
|
DEF
|
|
|
25
Aug |
FKA
1-2
EGE
|
DEF
|
|
|
17
Aug |
EGE
4-0
VID
|
DEF
|
|
|
11
Aug |
MOS
6-2
EGE
|
DEF
|
|
|
13
Jul |
EGE
5-0
BRA
|
DEF
|