Partidos M. Banguera
2022 | Eventos | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
23
Oct |
DEL
2-1
UCE
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Sep |
DEL
0-0
MUS
|
68 |
|
6.1 |
|
17
Sep |
DEL
3-1
OCT
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
11
Sep |
IVT
2-0
DEL
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
05
Sep |
DEL
0-0
TEC
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
27
Aug |
CFC
2-1
DEL
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Aug |
CUE
3-2
DEL
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Aug |
DEL
0-3
EME
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
03
Aug |
NAC
3-1
DEL
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
30
Jul |
DEL
1-3
RIV
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
18
Jul |
DEL
0-0
AUC
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
10
Jul |
BSC
0-1
DEL
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
29
May |
UCE
4-2
DEL
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
21
May |
DEL
1-0
GUA
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
14
May |
LIG
3-2
DEL
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
07
May |
DEL
2-1
ORE
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
30
Apr |
OCT
0-1
DEL
|
61 |
|
7.0 |
|
23
Apr |
DEL
0-1
IVT
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
19
Apr |
TEC
1-1
DEL
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
16
Apr |
DEL
1-1
CFC
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
09
Apr |
MUS
1-2
DEL
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
03
Apr |
DEL
0-0
CUE
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
21
Mar |
EME
1-2
DEL
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
17
Mar |
OCT
2-0
DEL
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
14
Mar |
RIV
1-1
DEL
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
10
Mar |
DEL
1-1
OCT
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
06
Mar |
DEL
1-0
MAC
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
26
Feb |
AUC
3-0
DEL
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
19
Feb |
DEL
0-1
BSC
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
2021 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
27
Nov |
RIV
1-0
AUC
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
21
Nov |
MUS
1-0
RIV
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Nov |
RIV
0-2
IVT
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
30
Oct |
RIV
0-1
EME
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
24
Oct |
MAN
1-1
RIV
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
16
Oct |
RIV
4-2
OLM
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
02
Oct |
LIG
3-1
RIV
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
25
Sep |
RIV
0-1
OCT
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
18
Sep |
ORE
2-0
RIV
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
29
Aug |
RIV
1-0
TEC
|
68 |
|
6.9 |
|
21
Aug |
UCE
1-1
RIV
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
14
Aug |
RIV
2-1
DEL
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
07
Aug |
BSC
2-1
RIV
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
31
Jul |
RIV
2-1
CUE
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
24
Jul |
MAC
0-2
RIV
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
17
Jul |
AUC
3-0
RIV
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
May |
RIV
0-0
MUS
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
May |
IVT
3-0
RIV
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
May |
EME
1-0
RIV
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
May |
RIV
0-3
MAN
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
May |
OLM
0-0
RIV
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Apr |
RIV
2-2
LIG
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Apr |
OCT
4-0
RIV
|
90 |
|
4.8 |
|
08
Apr |
RIV
0-3
AUC
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
04
Apr |
TEC
3-0
RIV
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
31
Mar |
RIV
4-1
ORE
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
21
Mar |
RIV
1-2
UCE
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
18
Mar |
AUC
2-1
RIV
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Mar |
DEL
1-1
RIV
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Mar |
RIV
0-3
BSC
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Feb |
CUE
3-0
RIV
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Feb |
RIV
3-1
MAC
|
0 |
|
|
2020 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
19
Dec |
MUS
2-0
DEL
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
16
Dec |
DEL
2-0
LIG
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
11
Dec |
UCE
0-0
DEL
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
08
Dec |
DEL
3-1
OLM
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Dec |
PAL
5-0
DEL
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
28
Nov |
DEL
1-0
IVT
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
25
Nov |
DEL
1-3
PAL
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
22
Nov |
EME
3-2
DEL
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Nov |
DEL
1-1
RIV
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
13
Nov |
CUE
2-1
DEL
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
10
Nov |
DEL
1-2
MAC
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
06
Nov |
NAC
1-3
DEL
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
31
Oct |
DEL
4-2
LDU
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
24
Oct |
TEC
1-1
DEL
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
20
Oct |
OLI
0-1
DEL
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
17
Oct |
BSC
1-0
DEL
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Oct |
DEL
2-2
AUC
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
04
Oct |
MAC
5-1
DEL
|
90 |
|
4.8 |
|
01
Oct |
DEL
3-0
DYJ
|
90 |
|
8.6 |
|
27
Sep |
DEL
0-0
UCE
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Sep |
NAC
2-1
EME
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Aug |
DEL
2-1
NAC
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Aug |
NAC
3-2
OLM
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Aug |
UCE
1-1
NAC
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Aug |
AUC
2-0
NAC
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Aug |
NAC
2-4
IVT
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Mar |
NAC
1-1
CUE
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Feb |
NAC
0-3
LIG
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Feb |
MUS
1-1
NAC
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Feb |
NAC
2-2
FEN
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Feb |
FEN
1-0
NAC
|
0 |
|
|
2019 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
27
Nov |
BSC
0-0
AUC
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
23
Nov |
AUC
1-0
BSC
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
03
Nov |
OLM
1-2
BSC
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
30
Oct |
DEL
3-0
BSC
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
27
Oct |
BSC
0-1
TEC
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
20
Oct |
BSC
0-3
EME
|
80 |
|
4.7 |
|
02
Oct |
BSC
4-1
DEL
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
28
Sep |
RIV
0-2
BSC
|
0 |
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
23
Oct |
DEL
2-1
UCE
|
POR
|
|
|
25
Sep |
DEL
0-0
MUS
|
PT
|
|
|
17
Sep |
DEL
3-1
OCT
|
PT
|
|
|
11
Sep |
IVT
2-0
DEL
|
PT
|
|
|
05
Sep |
DEL
0-0
TEC
|
PT
|
|
|
27
Aug |
CFC
2-1
DEL
|
POR
|
|
|
15
Aug |
CUE
3-2
DEL
|
POR
|
|
|
06
Aug |
DEL
0-3
EME
|
PT
|
|
|
03
Aug |
NAC
3-1
DEL
|
POR
|
|
|
30
Jul |
DEL
1-3
RIV
|
PT
|
|
|
18
Jul |
DEL
0-0
AUC
|
PT
|
|
|
10
Jul |
BSC
0-1
DEL
|
PT
|
|
|
29
May |
UCE
4-2
DEL
|
PT
|
|
|
21
May |
DEL
1-0
GUA
|
PT
|
|
|
14
May |
LIG
3-2
DEL
|
PT
|
|
|
07
May |
DEL
2-1
ORE
|
PT
|
|
|
30
Apr |
OCT
0-1
DEL
|
PT
|
|
|
23
Apr |
DEL
0-1
IVT
|
PT
|
|
|
19
Apr |
TEC
1-1
DEL
|
PT
|
|
|
16
Apr |
DEL
1-1
CFC
|
PT
|
|
|
09
Apr |
MUS
1-2
DEL
|
PT
|
|
|
03
Apr |
DEL
0-0
CUE
|
PT
|
|
|
21
Mar |
EME
1-2
DEL
|
PT
|
|
|
17
Mar |
OCT
2-0
DEL
|
PT
|
|
|
14
Mar |
RIV
1-1
DEL
|
PT
|
|
|
10
Mar |
DEL
1-1
OCT
|
PT
|
|
|
06
Mar |
DEL
1-0
MAC
|
PT
|
|
|
26
Feb |
AUC
3-0
DEL
|
PT
|
|
|
19
Feb |
DEL
0-1
BSC
|
PT
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
27
Nov |
RIV
1-0
AUC
|
PT
|
|
|
21
Nov |
MUS
1-0
RIV
|
POR
|
|
|
07
Nov |
RIV
0-2
IVT
|
PT
|
|
|
30
Oct |
RIV
0-1
EME
|
PT
|
|
|
24
Oct |
MAN
1-1
RIV
|
PT
|
|
|
16
Oct |
RIV
4-2
OLM
|
PT
|
|
|
02
Oct |
LIG
3-1
RIV
|
PT
|
|
|
25
Sep |
RIV
0-1
OCT
|
PT
|
|
|
18
Sep |
ORE
2-0
RIV
|
PT
|
|
|
29
Aug |
RIV
1-0
TEC
|
PT
|
|
|
21
Aug |
UCE
1-1
RIV
|
PT
|
|
|
14
Aug |
RIV
2-1
DEL
|
PT
|
|
|
07
Aug |
BSC
2-1
RIV
|
PT
|
|
|
31
Jul |
RIV
2-1
CUE
|
PT
|
|
|
24
Jul |
MAC
0-2
RIV
|
PT
|
|
|
17
Jul |
AUC
3-0
RIV
|
POR
|
|
|
29
May |
RIV
0-0
MUS
|
POR
|
|
|
22
May |
IVT
3-0
RIV
|
POR
|
|
|
15
May |
EME
1-0
RIV
|
POR
|
|
|
10
May |
RIV
0-3
MAN
|
POR
|
|
|
03
May |
OLM
0-0
RIV
|
POR
|
|
|
17
Apr |
RIV
2-2
LIG
|
POR
|
|
|
13
Apr |
OCT
4-0
RIV
|
PT
|
|
|
08
Apr |
RIV
0-3
AUC
|
PT
|
|
|
04
Apr |
TEC
3-0
RIV
|
PT
|
|
|
31
Mar |
RIV
4-1
ORE
|
PT
|
|
|
21
Mar |
RIV
1-2
UCE
|
PT
|
|
|
18
Mar |
AUC
2-1
RIV
|
POR
|
|
|
13
Mar |
DEL
1-1
RIV
|
POR
|
|
|
07
Mar |
RIV
0-3
BSC
|
POR
|
|
|
26
Feb |
CUE
3-0
RIV
|
POR
|
|
|
20
Feb |
RIV
3-1
MAC
|
POR
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
19
Dec |
MUS
2-0
DEL
|
PT
|
|
|
16
Dec |
DEL
2-0
LIG
|
PT
|
|
|
11
Dec |
UCE
0-0
DEL
|
PT
|
|
|
08
Dec |
DEL
3-1
OLM
|
POR
|
|
|
02
Dec |
PAL
5-0
DEL
|
PT
|
|
|
28
Nov |
DEL
1-0
IVT
|
PT
|
|
|
25
Nov |
DEL
1-3
PAL
|
PT
|
|
|
22
Nov |
EME
3-2
DEL
|
POR
|
|
|
18
Nov |
DEL
1-1
RIV
|
PT
|
|
|
13
Nov |
CUE
2-1
DEL
|
PT
|
|
|
10
Nov |
DEL
1-2
MAC
|
PT
|
|
|
06
Nov |
NAC
1-3
DEL
|
PT
|
|
|
31
Oct |
DEL
4-2
LDU
|
PT
|
|
|
24
Oct |
TEC
1-1
DEL
|
PT
|
|
|
20
Oct |
OLI
0-1
DEL
|
PT
|
|
|
17
Oct |
BSC
1-0
DEL
|
POR
|
|
|
14
Oct |
DEL
2-2
AUC
|
PT
|
|
|
04
Oct |
MAC
5-1
DEL
|
PT
|
|
|
01
Oct |
DEL
3-0
DYJ
|
PT
|
|
|
27
Sep |
DEL
0-0
UCE
|
POR
|
|
|
02
Sep |
NAC
2-1
EME
|
POR
|
|
|
30
Aug |
DEL
2-1
NAC
|
POR
|
|
|
26
Aug |
NAC
3-2
OLM
|
POR
|
|
|
23
Aug |
UCE
1-1
NAC
|
POR
|
|
|
19
Aug |
AUC
2-0
NAC
|
POR
|
|
|
15
Aug |
NAC
2-4
IVT
|
POR
|
|
|
09
Mar |
NAC
1-1
CUE
|
POR
|
|
|
28
Feb |
NAC
0-3
LIG
|
POR
|
|
|
23
Feb |
MUS
1-1
NAC
|
POR
|
|
|
20
Feb |
NAC
2-2
FEN
|
POR
|
|
|
05
Feb |
FEN
1-0
NAC
|
POR
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
27
Nov |
BSC
0-0
AUC
|
PT
|
|
|
23
Nov |
AUC
1-0
BSC
|
PT
|
|
|
03
Nov |
OLM
1-2
BSC
|
PT
|
|
|
30
Oct |
DEL
3-0
BSC
|
PT
|
|
|
27
Oct |
BSC
0-1
TEC
|
PT
|
|
|
20
Oct |
BSC
0-3
EME
|
POR
|
|
|
02
Oct |
BSC
4-1
DEL
|
PT
|
|
|
28
Sep |
RIV
0-2
BSC
|
POR
|