noscript image

M. Dobnikar

Partidos M. Dobnikar

Partidos

2021
Eventos Pts. Pos. ELO
Segunda Eslovenia 2. SNL
27 nov
DEK
DEK
4-0
NKP
NKP
0'
0
DEF
35
Segunda Eslovenia 2. SNL
20 nov
NKP
NKP
0-2
BEL
BEL
90'
5.4
DEF
36
Segunda Eslovenia 2. SNL
14 nov
ROG
ROG
1-0
NKP
NKP
90'
5.9
DEF
36
Segunda Eslovenia 2. SNL
05 nov
KRK
KRK
3-3
NKP
NKP
90'
6.3
DEF
35
Segunda Eslovenia 2. SNL
30 oct
NKP
NKP
0-1
GOR
GOR
90'
5.5
DEF
35
Segunda Eslovenia 2. SNL
23 oct
ILI
ILI
0-1
NKP
NKP
90'
7.0
DEF
35
Segunda Eslovenia 2. SNL
16 oct
NKP
NKP
3-0
FUZ
FUZ
51'
6.2
DEF
33
Segunda Eslovenia 2. SNL
09 oct
BRE
BRE
0-1
NKP
NKP
90'
7.3
DEF
33
Segunda Eslovenia 2. SNL
02 oct
NKP
NKP
2-2
BIL
BIL
90'
6.2
DEF
32
Segunda Eslovenia 2. SNL
24 sep
TRI
TRI
2-0
NKP
NKP
7'
4.7
DEF
32
Segunda Eslovenia 2. SNL
18 sep
NKP
NKP
4-0
RUD
RUD
32'
5.9
DEF
32
Segunda Eslovenia 2. SNL
12 sep
NKP
NKP
2-2
KRS
KRS
34'
5.0
DEF
32
Segunda Eslovenia 2. SNL
04 sep
DRA
DRA
2-4
NKP
NKP
90'
6.6
DEF
32
Segunda Eslovenia 2. SNL
28 ago
NKP
NKP
1-2
NKD
NKD
5'
4.7
DEF
31
Segunda Eslovenia 2. SNL
21 ago
NKN
NKN
0-0
NKP
NKP
0'
0
DEF
31
Segunda Eslovenia 2. SNL
14 ago
NKP
NKP
3-3
DEK
DEK
0'
0
DEF
31
Segunda Eslovenia 2. SNL
07 ago
BEL
BEL
0-0
NKP
NKP
0'
0
DEF
32
Segunda Eslovenia 2. SNL
22 may
BRD
BRD
2-3
DEK
DEK
90'
5.5
DEF
32
Segunda Eslovenia 2. SNL
19 may
DRA
DRA
1-1
BRD
BRD
90'
6.2
DEF
32
Segunda Eslovenia 2. SNL
15 may
SMA
SMA
3-0
BRD
BRD
90'
5.3
DEF
31
Segunda Eslovenia 2. SNL
09 may
BRD
BRD
1-2
NKP
NKP
90'
5.6
DEF
31
Segunda Eslovenia 2. SNL
05 may
KRS
KRS
3-4
BRD
BRD
90'
6.6
DEF
31
Segunda Eslovenia 2. SNL
30 abr
BRD
BRD
0-3
FUZ
FUZ
90'
5.1
DEF
29
Segunda Eslovenia 2. SNL
24 abr
BEL
BEL
1-1
BRD
BRD
90'
6.1
DEF
29
Segunda Eslovenia 2. SNL
20 abr
BRD
BRD
3-2
NKP
NKP
90'
6.5
DEF
29

Mejores partidos

2021
Eventos Pts.
Segunda Eslovenia 2. SNL
23 oct
ILI
Ilirija 1911
0-1
Primorje
NKP
90'
7.0
Segunda Eslovenia 2. SNL
09 oct
BRE
Brežice
0-1
Primorje
NKP
90'
7.3
Segunda Eslovenia 2. SNL
04 sep
DRA
Drava Ptuj
2-4
Primorje
NKP
90'
6.6
Segunda Eslovenia 2. SNL
05 may
KRS
NK Krsko
3-4
Brda Dobrovo
BRD
90'
6.6
Segunda Eslovenia 2. SNL
20 abr
BRD
Brda Dobrovo
3-2
Primorje
NKP
90'
6.5
2019
Eventos Pts.
Segunda Eslovenia 2. SNL
18 may
ILI
Ilirija 1911
2-0
 Roltek Dob
NKD
90'
7.4
Segunda Eslovenia 2. SNL
12 may
ILI
Ilirija 1911
0-0
ND Bilje
BIL
90'
6.8
2018
Eventos Pts.
Segunda Eslovenia 2. SNL
19 may
BRA
ASK Bravo
9-2
Radomlje
RAD
90'
7.7
2017
Eventos Pts.
Segunda Eslovenia 2. SNL
11 ago
BRA
ASK Bravo
1-0
Nafta Lendava
NKN
90'
6.9
Segunda Eslovenia 2. SNL
05 ago
ROG
NK Rogaška
0-3
ASK Bravo
BRA
90'
7.8