Partidos M. Ranko
2024 | Eventos | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20
Apr |
ZEM
1-3
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
13
Apr |
FKK
1-2
SKA
|
20 |
|
5.0 |
|
06
Apr |
SKA
4-1
ZMO
|
21 |
|
5.0 |
|
30
Mar |
SKA
0-0
ZEM
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
16
Mar |
TRE
1-3
SKA
|
8 |
|
4.9 |
|
09
Mar |
SKA
1-2
FKD
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Mar |
SKA
0-0
TRE
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
28
Feb |
LIP
0-0
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
23
Feb |
FKK
2-1
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Feb |
SKA
1-1
ZIL
|
1 |
|
4.7 |
|
10
Feb |
DAC
1-0
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Feb |
KAR
2-1
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Jan |
SKA
6-1
PUC
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
20
Jan |
SKA
1-1
ZMO
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
16
Jan |
ZLI
2-0
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
13
Jan |
SKA
0-1
VYS
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
2023 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
15
Dec |
SKA
3-0
POD
|
90 |
|
7.9 |
|
09
Dec |
ZEM
1-1
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
03
Dec |
FCS
2-0
SKA
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
25
Nov |
SKA
0-3
FKD
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
12
Nov |
SBR
1-0
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
08
Nov |
SKA
2-0
KOM
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
04
Nov |
SKA
1-0
RUZ
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
28
Oct |
ZMO
0-1
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
25
Oct |
BEL
1-2
SKA
|
11 |
|
4.8 |
|
21
Oct |
TRE
0-0
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
07
Oct |
SKA
1-0
FKK
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
29
Sep |
ZIL
5-3
SKA
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
26
Sep |
TJD
0-4
SKA
|
90 |
|
8.7 |
|
23
Sep |
SKA
0-1
DAC
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
02
Sep |
SKA
2-1
ZEM
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
27
Aug |
SKA
0-0
FCS
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
18
Aug |
FKD
2-1
SKA
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
12
Aug |
SKA
1-2
SBR
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
04
Aug |
RUZ
2-1
SKA
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
29
Jul |
SKA
2-0
ZMO
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
05
Jul |
FKP
0-1
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Jul |
SLO
3-1
SKA
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
20
May |
ZEM
1-0
ZMO
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
13
May |
RUZ
2-0
ZEM
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
May |
ZEM
0-2
TRE
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Apr |
SKA
3-2
ZEM
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Apr |
LIP
1-3
ZEM
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Apr |
ZEM
1-1
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
08
Apr |
TRE
3-3
ZEM
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
01
Apr |
ZEM
2-2
RUZ
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
11
Mar |
ZMO
2-5
ZEM
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Mar |
ZEM
0-0
ZMO
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Feb |
POD
2-2
ZEM
|
44 |
|
5.0 |
|
18
Feb |
ZEM
0-2
DAC
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Feb |
RUZ
1-0
ZEM
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Jan |
VOZ
0-1
ZEM
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Jan |
ZEM
0-1
PRI
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
21
Jan |
PLO
0-2
ZEM
|
0 |
|
|
2022 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
24
Nov |
FCS
4-1
ZEM
|
9 |
|
4.7 |
|
12
Nov |
ZEM
3-2
ZIL
|
60 |
|
5.6 |
|
08
Nov |
FCS
2-2
ZEM
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
05
Nov |
SKA
0-0
ZEM
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Oct |
DUB
0-3
ZEM
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
22
Oct |
ZEM
2-0
TRE
|
90 |
|
8.5 |
|
16
Oct |
ZEM
0-1
SBR
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
12
Oct |
ZEM
1-0
POD
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
08
Oct |
ZEM
1-2
LIP
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
01
Oct |
FKD
3-1
ZEM
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Sep |
ZMO
0-1
ZEM
|
0 |
|
5.2 |
|
03
Sep |
DAC
1-0
ZEM
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
31
Aug |
ZEM
1-1
RUZ
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
26
Aug |
ZIL
2-0
ZEM
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
20
Aug |
ZEM
3-1
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
14
Aug |
ZEM
0-4
FCS
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Aug |
TRE
3-1
ZEM
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
30
Jul |
SBR
4-2
ZEM
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
23
Jul |
LIP
1-1
ZEM
|
90 |
|
9.2 |
|
15
Jul |
ZEM
2-0
FKD
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
08
Jul |
ZEM
2-0
TAT
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Jul |
ZEM
3-0
FKH
|
90 |
|
9.4 |
|
29
Jun |
VAS
3-0
ZEM
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
25
Jun |
RES
1-2
ZEM
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Jun |
FKK
0-0
ZEM
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
21
May |
TRE
2-2
ZEM
|
46 |
|
5.9 |
|
13
May |
ZEM
1-2
LIP
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
30
Apr |
FKP
1-2
ZEM
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
23
Apr |
ZEM
1-0
SEN
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
18
Apr |
ZMO
1-1
ZEM
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
08
Apr |
LIP
3-1
ZEM
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
02
Apr |
ZEM
1-0
FKP
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
19
Mar |
ZEM
1-0
ZMO
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
12
Mar |
SEN
2-1
ZEM
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
05
Mar |
ZEM
1-0
TRE
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
26
Feb |
ZEM
0-1
SEN
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
19
Feb |
ZIL
2-1
ZEM
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
11
Feb |
ZEM
0-1
SER
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
22
Jan |
ZEM
3-2
FKS
|
0 |
|
8.4 |
|
19
Jan |
ZEM
3-0
FKK
|
0 |
|
|
2021 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
18
Dec |
ZMO
0-1
ZEM
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
10
Dec |
FCS
2-0
ZEM
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
04
Dec |
ZEM
0-3
RUZ
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
27
Nov |
LIP
0-1
ZEM
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
21
Nov |
ZEM
1-2
SBR
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
10
Nov |
KOM
2-1
ZEM
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
20
Apr |
ZEM
1-3
SKA
|
DFC
|
|
|
13
Apr |
FKK
1-2
SKA
|
DEF
|
|
|
06
Apr |
SKA
4-1
ZMO
|
DEF
|
|
|
30
Mar |
SKA
0-0
ZEM
|
DFC
|
|
|
16
Mar |
TRE
1-3
SKA
|
DEF
|
|
|
09
Mar |
SKA
1-2
FKD
|
DEF
|
|
|
02
Mar |
SKA
0-0
TRE
|
DFC
|
|
|
28
Feb |
LIP
0-0
SKA
|
DEF
|
|
|
23
Feb |
FKK
2-1
SKA
|
DEF
|
|
|
17
Feb |
SKA
1-1
ZIL
|
DEF
|
|
|
10
Feb |
DAC
1-0
SKA
|
DEF
|
|
|
03
Feb |
KAR
2-1
SKA
|
DEF
|
|
|
27
Jan |
SKA
6-1
PUC
|
DEF
|
|
|
20
Jan |
SKA
1-1
ZMO
|
DEF
|
|
|
16
Jan |
ZLI
2-0
SKA
|
DEF
|
|
|
13
Jan |
SKA
0-1
VYS
|
DEF
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
15
Dec |
SKA
3-0
POD
|
DFC
|
|
|
09
Dec |
ZEM
1-1
SKA
|
DFC
|
|
|
03
Dec |
FCS
2-0
SKA
|
DFC
|
|
|
25
Nov |
SKA
0-3
FKD
|
DFC
|
|
|
12
Nov |
SBR
1-0
SKA
|
DFC
|
|
|
08
Nov |
SKA
2-0
KOM
|
DEF
|
|
|
04
Nov |
SKA
1-0
RUZ
|
DFC
|
|
|
28
Oct |
ZMO
0-1
SKA
|
DFC
|
|
|
25
Oct |
BEL
1-2
SKA
|
DEF
|
|
|
21
Oct |
TRE
0-0
SKA
|
DFC
|
|
|
07
Oct |
SKA
1-0
FKK
|
DFC
|
|
|
29
Sep |
ZIL
5-3
SKA
|
DFC
|
|
|
26
Sep |
TJD
0-4
SKA
|
DEF
|
|
|
23
Sep |
SKA
0-1
DAC
|
DFC
|
|
|
02
Sep |
SKA
2-1
ZEM
|
DFC
|
|
|
27
Aug |
SKA
0-0
FCS
|
DFC
|
|
|
18
Aug |
FKD
2-1
SKA
|
DFC
|
|
|
12
Aug |
SKA
1-2
SBR
|
DFC
|
|
|
04
Aug |
RUZ
2-1
SKA
|
DFC
|
|
|
29
Jul |
SKA
2-0
ZMO
|
DFC
|
|
|
05
Jul |
FKP
0-1
SKA
|
DEF
|
|
|
01
Jul |
SLO
3-1
SKA
|
DEF
|
|
|
20
May |
ZEM
1-0
ZMO
|
DFC
|
|
|
13
May |
RUZ
2-0
ZEM
|
DEF
|
|
|
06
May |
ZEM
0-2
TRE
|
DEF
|
|
|
29
Apr |
SKA
3-2
ZEM
|
DEF
|
|
|
22
Apr |
LIP
1-3
ZEM
|
DEF
|
|
|
15
Apr |
ZEM
1-1
SKA
|
DFC
|
|
|
08
Apr |
TRE
3-3
ZEM
|
DFC
|
|
|
01
Apr |
ZEM
2-2
RUZ
|
DFC
|
|
|
11
Mar |
ZMO
2-5
ZEM
|
DEF
|
|
|
04
Mar |
ZEM
0-0
ZMO
|
DEF
|
|
|
24
Feb |
POD
2-2
ZEM
|
DEF
|
|
|
18
Feb |
ZEM
0-2
DAC
|
DEF
|
|
|
11
Feb |
RUZ
1-0
ZEM
|
DEF
|
|
|
27
Jan |
VOZ
0-1
ZEM
|
DEF
|
|
|
24
Jan |
ZEM
0-1
PRI
|
DEF
|
|
|
21
Jan |
PLO
0-2
ZEM
|
DEF
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
24
Nov |
FCS
4-1
ZEM
|
DEF
|
|
|
12
Nov |
ZEM
3-2
ZIL
|
DEF
|
|
|
08
Nov |
FCS
2-2
ZEM
|
DEF
|
|
|
05
Nov |
SKA
0-0
ZEM
|
DEF
|
|
|
25
Oct |
DUB
0-3
ZEM
|
DEF
|
|
|
22
Oct |
ZEM
2-0
TRE
|
DFC
|
|
|
16
Oct |
ZEM
0-1
SBR
|
DFC
|
|
|
12
Oct |
ZEM
1-0
POD
|
DFC
|
|
|
08
Oct |
ZEM
1-2
LIP
|
DFC
|
|
|
01
Oct |
FKD
3-1
ZEM
|
DEF
|
|
|
17
Sep |
ZMO
0-1
ZEM
|
DEF
|
|
|
03
Sep |
DAC
1-0
ZEM
|
DFC
|
|
|
31
Aug |
ZEM
1-1
RUZ
|
DFC
|
|
|
26
Aug |
ZIL
2-0
ZEM
|
DFC
|
|
|
20
Aug |
ZEM
3-1
SKA
|
DFC
|
|
|
14
Aug |
ZEM
0-4
FCS
|
DEF
|
|
|
05
Aug |
TRE
3-1
ZEM
|
DFC
|
|
|
30
Jul |
SBR
4-2
ZEM
|
DFC
|
|
|
23
Jul |
LIP
1-1
ZEM
|
DFC
|
|
|
15
Jul |
ZEM
2-0
FKD
|
DFC
|
|
|
08
Jul |
ZEM
2-0
TAT
|
DEF
|
|
|
02
Jul |
ZEM
3-0
FKH
|
DEF
|
|
|
29
Jun |
VAS
3-0
ZEM
|
DEF
|
|
|
25
Jun |
RES
1-2
ZEM
|
DEF
|
|
|
18
Jun |
FKK
0-0
ZEM
|
DEF
|
|
|
21
May |
TRE
2-2
ZEM
|
DFC
|
|
|
13
May |
ZEM
1-2
LIP
|
DFC
|
|
|
30
Apr |
FKP
1-2
ZEM
|
DFC
|
|
|
23
Apr |
ZEM
1-0
SEN
|
DFC
|
|
|
18
Apr |
ZMO
1-1
ZEM
|
DFC
|
|
|
08
Apr |
LIP
3-1
ZEM
|
DFC
|
|
|
02
Apr |
ZEM
1-0
FKP
|
DFC
|
|
|
19
Mar |
ZEM
1-0
ZMO
|
DFC
|
|
|
12
Mar |
SEN
2-1
ZEM
|
DFC
|
|
|
05
Mar |
ZEM
1-0
TRE
|
DFC
|
|
|
26
Feb |
ZEM
0-1
SEN
|
DFC
|
|
|
19
Feb |
ZIL
2-1
ZEM
|
DFC
|
|
|
11
Feb |
ZEM
0-1
SER
|
DFC
|
|
|
22
Jan |
ZEM
3-2
FKS
|
DEF
|
|
|
19
Jan |
ZEM
3-0
FKK
|
DEF
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
18
Dec |
ZMO
0-1
ZEM
|
DFC
|
|
|
10
Dec |
FCS
2-0
ZEM
|
DFC
|
|
|
04
Dec |
ZEM
0-3
RUZ
|
DFC
|
|
|
27
Nov |
LIP
0-1
ZEM
|
DFC
|
|
|
21
Nov |
ZEM
1-2
SBR
|
DFC
|
|
|
10
Nov |
KOM
2-1
ZEM
|
DEF
|