Partidos M. Schneider
2024 | Eventos | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
17
Feb |
RFC
0-1
SCS
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
11
Feb |
MAH
7-2
RFC
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
03
Feb |
TEN
2-1
RFC
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
2023 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
25
Nov |
RFC
1-0
HER
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
12
Nov |
SVS
2-1
RFC
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
04
Nov |
RSV
1-3
RFC
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
29
Oct |
RFC
1-1
UNI
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
21
Oct |
LIC
5-2
RFC
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
07
Oct |
RFC
0-2
ANK
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
30
Sep |
OPT
6-0
RFC
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
23
Sep |
RFC
0-2
DSC
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
17
Sep |
TAS
4-0
RFC
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
02
Sep |
RFC
0-5
HZE
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
27
Aug |
TUM
1-2
RFC
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
19
Aug |
RFC
2-1
NEU
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
13
Aug |
RFC
0-8
HEI
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
06
Aug |
SCS
3-2
RFC
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
30
Jul |
RFC
2-1
MAH
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
28
May |
MEU
4-0
GRE
|
90 |
|
4.9 |
|
21
May |
GRE
2-1
LIC
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Mar |
VIK
2-1
GRE
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Feb |
LOK
3-1
GRE
|
44 |
|
4.9 |
|
12
Feb |
GRE
0-1
CZJ
|
63 |
|
5.8 |
|
05
Feb |
CHE
2-0
GRE
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Jan |
GRE
3-0
BAK
|
76 |
|
7.6 |
|
25
Jan |
LIC
1-1
GRE
|
84 |
|
6.2 |
2021 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
07
Aug |
GRE
2-4
AUG
|
0 |
|
|
2020 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
01
Nov |
OPT
2-0
BIS
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Oct |
BIS
0-3
CHE
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Oct |
CHL
5-1
BIS
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Oct |
LUC
2-0
BIS
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Sep |
BAK
3-1
BIS
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Sep |
BIS
1-1
HER
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Sep |
BFC
6-2
BIS
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
06
Sep |
BIS
0-2
LOK
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
02
Sep |
UNI
2-1
BIS
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
30
Aug |
BIS
1-2
BAB
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
23
Aug |
GER
2-3
BIS
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
15
Aug |
BIS
2-0
AUE
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
01
Mar |
UNI
2-0
BIS
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
08
Feb |
CHL
0-0
BIS
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
2019 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
15
Dec |
BFC
4-0
BIS
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
07
Dec |
BIS
1-1
BAK
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
01
Dec |
BIS
2-2
MEU
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
23
Nov |
OPT
1-0
BIS
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
09
Nov |
BIS
2-1
AUE
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
03
Nov |
COT
2-0
BIS
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
25
Oct |
BIS
0-3
LOK
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Oct |
ERF
3-0
BIS
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Oct |
BIS
2-7
HER
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Sep |
ALT
5-0
BIS
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Sep |
BIS
2-0
LIC
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Sep |
GER
2-1
BIS
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Aug |
BIS
1-4
VIK
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
18
Aug |
BIS
0-0
CHL
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
04
Aug |
WAC
8-0
BIS
|
45 |
|
4.7 |
|
09
Mar |
DDR
0-1
HAV
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
02
Mar |
OSN
0-1
DDR
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
23
Feb |
DDR
5-0
CZJ
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Feb |
WOL
4-1
DDR
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
10
Feb |
DDR
1-0
PAU
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
02
Feb |
FCM
2-2
DDR
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
2018 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
24
Nov |
HAN
1-2
DDR
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Nov |
HAV
1-1
DDR
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Nov |
HAM
3-0
DDR
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Nov |
DDR
0-1
LEI
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Oct |
HER
5-2
DDR
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Oct |
DDR
3-2
UBE
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Sep |
DDR
2-0
OSN
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
15
Sep |
CZJ
2-3
DDR
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
02
Sep |
DDR
0-2
WOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Aug |
DDR
0-5
WOL
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
19
Aug |
PAU
4-0
DDR
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
15
Aug |
DDR
2-2
FCM
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
11
Aug |
NIE
0-2
DDR
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
05
May |
DDR
3-1
HOL
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
29
Apr |
HAM
0-3
DDR
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Apr |
DDR
1-3
HER
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
15
Apr |
UBE
1-4
DDR
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
07
Apr |
DDR
2-2
HAN
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
11
Mar |
OSN
1-3
DDR
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Mar |
DDR
4-1
CHE
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Feb |
PAU
3-0
DDR
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
17
Feb |
DDR
1-3
LEI
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
11
Feb |
WOL
1-1
DDR
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Feb |
DDR
3-0
NIE
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Jan |
GRO
1-3
SGD
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Jan |
SGD
2-1
WER
|
0 |
|
|
2017 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
27
Oct |
DDR
5-1
UBE
|
8 |
|
4.9 |
|
20
Aug |
NIE
1-0
DDR
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
16
Aug |
DDR
1-5
WBR
|
90 |
|
4.9 |
|
12
Aug |
EIN
0-2
DDR
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
05
Aug |
DDR
3-2
LEV
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
28
May |
DDS
0-1
RBL
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
21
May |
WBS
7-0
DDS
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Apr |
DDS
1-0
FCM
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Apr |
HBS
4-3
DDS
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
02
Apr |
DDR
1-3
OSN
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Apr |
DDS
3-1
TBE
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
19
Mar |
DDR
1-1
NOR
|
0 |
|
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
17
Feb |
RFC
0-1
SCS
|
POR
|
|
|
11
Feb |
MAH
7-2
RFC
|
PT
|
|
|
03
Feb |
TEN
2-1
RFC
|
PT
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
25
Nov |
RFC
1-0
HER
|
POR
|
|
|
12
Nov |
SVS
2-1
RFC
|
POR
|
|
|
04
Nov |
RSV
1-3
RFC
|
POR
|
|
|
29
Oct |
RFC
1-1
UNI
|
POR
|
|
|
21
Oct |
LIC
5-2
RFC
|
POR
|
|
|
07
Oct |
RFC
0-2
ANK
|
POR
|
|
|
30
Sep |
OPT
6-0
RFC
|
PT
|
|
|
23
Sep |
RFC
0-2
DSC
|
POR
|
|
|
17
Sep |
TAS
4-0
RFC
|
POR
|
|
|
02
Sep |
RFC
0-5
HZE
|
POR
|
|
|
27
Aug |
TUM
1-2
RFC
|
POR
|
|
|
19
Aug |
RFC
2-1
NEU
|
POR
|
|
|
13
Aug |
RFC
0-8
HEI
|
PT
|
|
|
06
Aug |
SCS
3-2
RFC
|
POR
|
|
|
30
Jul |
RFC
2-1
MAH
|
POR
|
|
|
28
May |
MEU
4-0
GRE
|
POR
|
|
|
21
May |
GRE
2-1
LIC
|
POR
|
|
|
04
Mar |
VIK
2-1
GRE
|
POR
|
|
|
17
Feb |
LOK
3-1
GRE
|
POR
|
|
|
12
Feb |
GRE
0-1
CZJ
|
POR
|
|
|
05
Feb |
CHE
2-0
GRE
|
POR
|
|
|
29
Jan |
GRE
3-0
BAK
|
POR
|
|
|
25
Jan |
LIC
1-1
GRE
|
POR
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
07
Aug |
GRE
2-4
AUG
|
POR
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
01
Nov |
OPT
2-0
BIS
|
POR
|
|
|
28
Oct |
BIS
0-3
CHE
|
POR
|
|
|
24
Oct |
CHL
5-1
BIS
|
POR
|
|
|
17
Oct |
LUC
2-0
BIS
|
POR
|
|
|
27
Sep |
BAK
3-1
BIS
|
POR
|
|
|
23
Sep |
BIS
1-1
HER
|
POR
|
|
|
19
Sep |
BFC
6-2
BIS
|
POR
|
|
|
06
Sep |
BIS
0-2
LOK
|
POR
|
|
|
02
Sep |
UNI
2-1
BIS
|
POR
|
|
|
30
Aug |
BIS
1-2
BAB
|
POR
|
|
|
23
Aug |
GER
2-3
BIS
|
POR
|
|
|
15
Aug |
BIS
2-0
AUE
|
POR
|
|
|
01
Mar |
UNI
2-0
BIS
|
POR
|
|
|
08
Feb |
CHL
0-0
BIS
|
POR
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
15
Dec |
BFC
4-0
BIS
|
POR
|
|
|
07
Dec |
BIS
1-1
BAK
|
POR
|
|
|
01
Dec |
BIS
2-2
MEU
|
POR
|
|
|
23
Nov |
OPT
1-0
BIS
|
POR
|
|
|
09
Nov |
BIS
2-1
AUE
|
POR
|
|
|
03
Nov |
COT
2-0
BIS
|
POR
|
|
|
25
Oct |
BIS
0-3
LOK
|
POR
|
|
|
18
Oct |
ERF
3-0
BIS
|
POR
|
|
|
06
Oct |
BIS
2-7
HER
|
POR
|
|
|
29
Sep |
ALT
5-0
BIS
|
POR
|
|
|
21
Sep |
BIS
2-0
LIC
|
POR
|
|
|
15
Sep |
GER
2-1
BIS
|
POR
|
|
|
24
Aug |
BIS
1-4
VIK
|
POR
|
|
|
18
Aug |
BIS
0-0
CHL
|
POR
|
|
|
04
Aug |
WAC
8-0
BIS
|
POR
|
|
|
09
Mar |
DDR
0-1
HAV
|
POR
|
|
|
02
Mar |
OSN
0-1
DDR
|
POR
|
|
|
23
Feb |
DDR
5-0
CZJ
|
POR
|
|
|
16
Feb |
WOL
4-1
DDR
|
POR
|
|
|
10
Feb |
DDR
1-0
PAU
|
POR
|
|
|
02
Feb |
FCM
2-2
DDR
|
POR
|
|
2018 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
24
Nov |
HAN
1-2
DDR
|
POR
|
|
|
18
Nov |
HAV
1-1
DDR
|
POR
|
|
|
10
Nov |
HAM
3-0
DDR
|
POR
|
|
|
03
Nov |
DDR
0-1
LEI
|
POR
|
|
|
27
Oct |
HER
5-2
DDR
|
POR
|
|
|
20
Oct |
DDR
3-2
UBE
|
POR
|
|
|
23
Sep |
DDR
2-0
OSN
|
POR
|
|
|
15
Sep |
CZJ
2-3
DDR
|
POR
|
|
|
02
Sep |
DDR
0-2
WOL
|
POR
|
|
|
25
Aug |
DDR
0-5
WOL
|
POR
|
|
|
19
Aug |
PAU
4-0
DDR
|
POR
|
|
|
15
Aug |
DDR
2-2
FCM
|
POR
|
|
|
11
Aug |
NIE
0-2
DDR
|
POR
|
|
|
05
May |
DDR
3-1
HOL
|
POR
|
|
|
29
Apr |
HAM
0-3
DDR
|
POR
|
|
|
21
Apr |
DDR
1-3
HER
|
POR
|
|
|
15
Apr |
UBE
1-4
DDR
|
POR
|
|
|
07
Apr |
DDR
2-2
HAN
|
POR
|
|
|
11
Mar |
OSN
1-3
DDR
|
POR
|
|
|
02
Mar |
DDR
4-1
CHE
|
POR
|
|
|
24
Feb |
PAU
3-0
DDR
|
POR
|
|
|
17
Feb |
DDR
1-3
LEI
|
POR
|
|
|
11
Feb |
WOL
1-1
DDR
|
POR
|
|
|
04
Feb |
DDR
3-0
NIE
|
POR
|
|
|
13
Jan |
GRO
1-3
SGD
|
POR
|
|
|
09
Jan |
SGD
2-1
WER
|
POR
|
|
2017 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
27
Oct |
DDR
5-1
UBE
|
POR
|
|
|
20
Aug |
NIE
1-0
DDR
|
POR
|
|
|
16
Aug |
DDR
1-5
WBR
|
POR
|
|
|
12
Aug |
EIN
0-2
DDR
|
POR
|
|
|
05
Aug |
DDR
3-2
LEV
|
POR
|
|
|
28
May |
DDS
0-1
RBL
|
POR
|
|
|
21
May |
WBS
7-0
DDS
|
POR
|
|
|
22
Apr |
DDS
1-0
FCM
|
POR
|
|
|
08
Apr |
HBS
4-3
DDS
|
POR
|
|
|
02
Apr |
DDR
1-3
OSN
|
POR
|
|
|
01
Apr |
DDS
3-1
TBE
|
POR
|
|
|
19
Mar |
DDR
1-1
NOR
|
POR
|