Partidos M. Zimmermann
2024 | Eventos | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12
Apr |
ZWI
1-1
MEU
|
44 |
|
5.1 |
|
31
Mar |
CHE
2-0
ZWI
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
23
Mar |
186
4-1
TSV
|
0 |
|
5.4 |
|
20
Mar |
VIK
2-0
ZWI
|
76 |
|
5.3 |
|
17
Mar |
TUR
3-2
186
|
0 |
|
5.5 |
|
15
Mar |
ZWI
2-0
BAK
|
88 |
|
6.5 |
|
10
Mar |
CHL
1-2
ZWI
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
03
Mar |
ZWI
0-2
COT
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
24
Feb |
HAN
0-1
ZWI
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
17
Feb |
ZWI
5-0
ERF
|
90 |
2
|
9.5 |
|
02
Feb |
ZWI
4-1
HER
|
24 |
|
5.2 |
2023 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
19
Dec |
CZJ
2-5
ZWI
|
87 |
|
8.8 |
|
15
Dec |
ZWI
0-1
BFC
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
09
Dec |
ZWI
3-2
LOK
|
90 |
|
9.0 |
|
24
Nov |
ZWI
2-2
GRE
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
05
Nov |
ZWI
2-2
EIL
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
22
Oct |
ZWI
0-5
ALT
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
08
Oct |
ZWI
1-2
CHE
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
01
Oct |
BAK
2-1
ZWI
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
22
Sep |
ZWI
0-0
CHL
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
17
Sep |
COT
3-1
ZWI
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
03
Sep |
ZWI
3-2
HAN
|
86 |
2
|
8.3 |
|
27
Aug |
ERF
4-1
ZWI
|
44 |
|
5.2 |
|
18
Aug |
ZWI
1-1
VIK
|
23 |
|
4.9 |
|
15
Aug |
HER
4-3
ZWI
|
13 |
|
4.8 |
|
30
Jul |
AUE
1-2
SVG
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
10
Jun |
SVB
2-4
AUE
|
0 |
|
5.5 |
|
04
Jun |
AUE
3-0
LFC
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
13
May |
AUE
3-1
VFB
|
90 |
2
|
9.3 |
|
06
May |
EIL
2-1
AUE
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
29
Apr |
AUE
1-1
SVG
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
23
Apr |
FCA
3-3
AUE
|
90 |
|
8.2 |
|
15
Apr |
AUE
5-2
OBE
|
85 |
|
7.5 |
|
10
Apr |
BIS
0-0
AUE
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
06
Apr |
WAC
2-2
AUE
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
25
Mar |
AUE
4-3
VFL
|
90 |
|
7.9 |
|
18
Mar |
AUE
0-1
EIN
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
18
Feb |
AUE
1-1
BUD
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
04
Feb |
SCF
1-0
AUE
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
28
Jan |
AUE
1-0
UNI
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
21
Jan |
AUE
1-1
SVB
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
07
Jan |
ZWI
5-1
AUE
|
0 |
|
5.2 |
2022 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
03
Dec |
AUE
4-1
SVW
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
26
Nov |
VFB
0-2
AUE
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
12
Nov |
AUE
0-1
EIL
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
05
Nov |
SVG
1-2
AUE
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
29
Oct |
AUE
1-1
FCA
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
22
Oct |
OBE
0-0
AUE
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
15
Oct |
AUE
1-3
EWD
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
08
Oct |
EIN
0-0
AUE
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
01
Oct |
AUE
3-1
WAC
|
90 |
|
7.9 |
|
17
Sep |
VFL
1-0
AUE
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
11
Sep |
AUE
1-1
BIS
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
28
Aug |
BUD
0-2
AUE
|
90 |
|
8.3 |
|
19
Aug |
AUE
1-3
PLA
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
12
Aug |
AUE
1-1
SCF
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
07
Aug |
UNI
1-1
AUE
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
08
May |
AUE
1-4
CHE
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
29
Apr |
AUE
1-4
CZJ
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
23
Apr |
OPT
4-2
AUE
|
87 |
|
5.7 |
|
17
Apr |
AUE
2-2
BFC
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
13
Apr |
AUE
0-1
LIC
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
06
Apr |
AUE
1-3
CHL
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
01
Apr |
HER
3-0
AUE
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
26
Mar |
SVB
2-3
AUE
|
0 |
|
5.5 |
|
12
Mar |
BAB
1-1
AUE
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
09
Mar |
AUE
2-2
ALT
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
04
Mar |
AUE
9-1
TAS
|
84 |
5
|
10 |
|
26
Feb |
MEU
1-0
AUE
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
19
Feb |
AUE
2-5
GER
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
16
Feb |
AUE
3-1
UNI
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
12
Feb |
EIL
0-0
AUE
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
05
Feb |
AUE
0-2
COT
|
32 |
|
4.9 |
|
29
Jan |
LOK
1-0
AUE
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
2021 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
28
Nov |
AUE
0-4
TEN
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
24
Nov |
CZJ
2-1
AUE
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
20
Nov |
CHE
5-1
AUE
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
13
Nov |
AUE
3-3
OPT
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
27
Oct |
LIC
1-1
AUE
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
16
Oct |
AUE
1-0
LUC
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
13
Oct |
AUE
2-3
BAB
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
06
Oct |
AUE
0-1
LOK
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
03
Oct |
CHL
1-1
AUE
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
26
Sep |
AUE
3-2
HER
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
01
Sep |
TAS
3-1
AUE
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
29
Aug |
AUE
0-1
MEU
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
18
Aug |
AUE
2-1
EIL
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
14
Aug |
COT
5-0
AUE
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
01
Aug |
ALT
3-1
AUE
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
27
Jul |
AUE
1-3
BAK
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
24
Jul |
UNI
4-2
AUE
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
17
Jul |
AUE
4-1
BAY
|
0 |
2
|
6.2 |
|
03
Jul |
AUE
1-1
GRE
|
0 |
|
6.4 |
2020 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
28
Oct |
BAB
3-0
AUE
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
24
Oct |
AUE
1-1
GER
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
17
Oct |
AUE
0-2
CHL
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
03
Oct |
VIK
3-2
AUE
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
26
Sep |
AUE
3-2
MEU
|
90 |
3
|
10 |
|
23
Sep |
LIC
3-2
AUE
|
90 |
2
|
7.7 |
|
19
Sep |
AUE
1-1
TEN
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
12
Apr |
ZWI
1-1
MEU
|
DEL
|
|
|
31
Mar |
CHE
2-0
ZWI
|
DEL
|
|
|
23
Mar |
186
4-1
TSV
|
DEL
|
|
|
20
Mar |
VIK
2-0
ZWI
|
DEL
|
|
|
17
Mar |
TUR
3-2
186
|
DEL
|
|
|
15
Mar |
ZWI
2-0
BAK
|
DEL
|
|
|
10
Mar |
CHL
1-2
ZWI
|
DEL
|
|
|
03
Mar |
ZWI
0-2
COT
|
DEL
|
|
|
24
Feb |
HAN
0-1
ZWI
|
DEL
|
|
|
17
Feb |
ZWI
5-0
ERF
|
DEL
|
|
|
02
Feb |
ZWI
4-1
HER
|
DEL
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
19
Dec |
CZJ
2-5
ZWI
|
DEL
|
|
|
15
Dec |
ZWI
0-1
BFC
|
DEL
|
|
|
09
Dec |
ZWI
3-2
LOK
|
DEL
|
|
|
24
Nov |
ZWI
2-2
GRE
|
DEL
|
|
|
05
Nov |
ZWI
2-2
EIL
|
DEL
|
|
|
22
Oct |
ZWI
0-5
ALT
|
DEL
|
|
|
08
Oct |
ZWI
1-2
CHE
|
DEL
|
|
|
01
Oct |
BAK
2-1
ZWI
|
DEL
|
|
|
22
Sep |
ZWI
0-0
CHL
|
DEL
|
|
|
17
Sep |
COT
3-1
ZWI
|
DEL
|
|
|
03
Sep |
ZWI
3-2
HAN
|
DEL
|
|
|
27
Aug |
ERF
4-1
ZWI
|
DEL
|
|
|
18
Aug |
ZWI
1-1
VIK
|
DEL
|
|
|
15
Aug |
HER
4-3
ZWI
|
DEL
|
|
|
30
Jul |
AUE
1-2
SVG
|
DC
|
|
|
10
Jun |
SVB
2-4
AUE
|
DEL
|
|
|
04
Jun |
AUE
3-0
LFC
|
DEL
|
|
|
13
May |
AUE
3-1
VFB
|
DEL
|
|
|
06
May |
EIL
2-1
AUE
|
DEL
|
|
|
29
Apr |
AUE
1-1
SVG
|
DEL
|
|
|
23
Apr |
FCA
3-3
AUE
|
DEL
|
|
|
15
Apr |
AUE
5-2
OBE
|
DEL
|
|
|
10
Apr |
BIS
0-0
AUE
|
DEL
|
|
|
06
Apr |
WAC
2-2
AUE
|
DEL
|
|
|
25
Mar |
AUE
4-3
VFL
|
DC
|
|
|
18
Mar |
AUE
0-1
EIN
|
DC
|
|
|
18
Feb |
AUE
1-1
BUD
|
DEL
|
|
|
04
Feb |
SCF
1-0
AUE
|
DEL
|
|
|
28
Jan |
AUE
1-0
UNI
|
DC
|
|
|
21
Jan |
AUE
1-1
SVB
|
DC
|
|
|
07
Jan |
ZWI
5-1
AUE
|
DEL
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
03
Dec |
AUE
4-1
SVW
|
DC
|
|
|
26
Nov |
VFB
0-2
AUE
|
DC
|
|
|
12
Nov |
AUE
0-1
EIL
|
DEL
|
|
|
05
Nov |
SVG
1-2
AUE
|
DEL
|
|
|
29
Oct |
AUE
1-1
FCA
|
DEL
|
|
|
22
Oct |
OBE
0-0
AUE
|
DEL
|
|
|
15
Oct |
AUE
1-3
EWD
|
DC
|
|
|
08
Oct |
EIN
0-0
AUE
|
DC
|
|
|
01
Oct |
AUE
3-1
WAC
|
DC
|
|
|
17
Sep |
VFL
1-0
AUE
|
DC
|
|
|
11
Sep |
AUE
1-1
BIS
|
DC
|
|
|
28
Aug |
BUD
0-2
AUE
|
DC
|
|
|
19
Aug |
AUE
1-3
PLA
|
DC
|
|
|
12
Aug |
AUE
1-1
SCF
|
DEL
|
|
|
07
Aug |
UNI
1-1
AUE
|
DC
|
|
|
08
May |
AUE
1-4
CHE
|
DEL
|
|
|
29
Apr |
AUE
1-4
CZJ
|
DEL
|
|
|
23
Apr |
OPT
4-2
AUE
|
DEL
|
|
|
17
Apr |
AUE
2-2
BFC
|
DEL
|
|
|
13
Apr |
AUE
0-1
LIC
|
DEL
|
|
|
06
Apr |
AUE
1-3
CHL
|
DEL
|
|
|
01
Apr |
HER
3-0
AUE
|
DEL
|
|
|
26
Mar |
SVB
2-3
AUE
|
DEL
|
|
|
12
Mar |
BAB
1-1
AUE
|
DEL
|
|
|
09
Mar |
AUE
2-2
ALT
|
DEL
|
|
|
04
Mar |
AUE
9-1
TAS
|
DEL
|
|
|
26
Feb |
MEU
1-0
AUE
|
DEL
|
|
|
19
Feb |
AUE
2-5
GER
|
DEL
|
|
|
16
Feb |
AUE
3-1
UNI
|
DEL
|
|
|
12
Feb |
EIL
0-0
AUE
|
DEL
|
|
|
05
Feb |
AUE
0-2
COT
|
DEL
|
|
|
29
Jan |
LOK
1-0
AUE
|
DEL
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
28
Nov |
AUE
0-4
TEN
|
DEL
|
|
|
24
Nov |
CZJ
2-1
AUE
|
DEL
|
|
|
20
Nov |
CHE
5-1
AUE
|
DEL
|
|
|
13
Nov |
AUE
3-3
OPT
|
DEL
|
|
|
27
Oct |
LIC
1-1
AUE
|
DEL
|
|
|
16
Oct |
AUE
1-0
LUC
|
DEL
|
|
|
13
Oct |
AUE
2-3
BAB
|
DEL
|
|
|
06
Oct |
AUE
0-1
LOK
|
DEL
|
|
|
03
Oct |
CHL
1-1
AUE
|
DEL
|
|
|
26
Sep |
AUE
3-2
HER
|
DEL
|
|
|
01
Sep |
TAS
3-1
AUE
|
DEL
|
|
|
29
Aug |
AUE
0-1
MEU
|
DEL
|
|
|
18
Aug |
AUE
2-1
EIL
|
DEL
|
|
|
14
Aug |
COT
5-0
AUE
|
DEL
|
|
|
01
Aug |
ALT
3-1
AUE
|
DEL
|
|
|
27
Jul |
AUE
1-3
BAK
|
DEL
|
|
|
24
Jul |
UNI
4-2
AUE
|
DEL
|
|
|
17
Jul |
AUE
4-1
BAY
|
DEL
|
|
|
03
Jul |
AUE
1-1
GRE
|
DEL
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
28
Oct |
BAB
3-0
AUE
|
DEL
|
|
|
24
Oct |
AUE
1-1
GER
|
DEL
|
|
|
17
Oct |
AUE
0-2
CHL
|
DEL
|
|
|
03
Oct |
VIK
3-2
AUE
|
DEL
|
|
|
26
Sep |
AUE
3-2
MEU
|
DEL
|
|
|
23
Sep |
LIC
3-2
AUE
|
DEL
|
|
|
19
Sep |
AUE
1-1
TEN
|
DEL
|