Partidos O. Genausch
2024 | Eventos | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10
Feb |
SCF
2-3
BIS
|
4 |
|
4.7 |
2023 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
06
Oct |
SCF
3-0
BUD
|
46 |
|
6.3 |
|
30
Sep |
VFB
0-1
SCF
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
23
Sep |
SCF
2-3
LFC
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
16
Sep |
PLA
1-0
SCF
|
28 |
|
4.9 |
|
02
Sep |
SCF
4-2
EWD
|
65 |
|
7.7 |
|
26
Aug |
SVG
2-1
SCF
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
19
Aug |
SCF
0-2
GER
|
69 |
|
5.3 |
|
05
Aug |
SCF
2-0
SVA
|
62 |
|
6.1 |
|
28
Jul |
BIS
1-0
SCF
|
74 |
|
5.7 |
|
10
Jun |
SCF
0-1
UNI
|
63 |
|
5.2 |
|
29
May |
EWD
2-2
SCF
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
20
May |
SVB
0-2
SCF
|
57 |
|
6.2 |
|
13
May |
SCF
1-3
EIN
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
06
May |
LFC
0-0
SCF
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
29
Apr |
SCF
2-0
WAC
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
26
Apr |
SVG
1-0
SCF
|
33 |
|
4.7 |
|
15
Apr |
SCF
1-1
VFL
|
87 |
|
5.8 |
|
01
Apr |
VFB
2-1
SCF
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
25
Mar |
UNI
1-3
SCF
|
87 |
|
7.8 |
|
17
Mar |
SCF
3-0
BIS
|
80 |
|
6.9 |
|
04
Mar |
SCF
1-2
BUD
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
18
Feb |
SCF
1-1
PLA
|
87 |
|
6.2 |
|
11
Feb |
FCA
1-1
SCF
|
69 |
|
7.5 |
|
28
Jan |
OBE
0-1
SCF
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
14
Jan |
CHL
3-1
SCF
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
2022 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
03
Dec |
SCF
1-1
SVB
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
26
Nov |
EIN
0-2
SCF
|
87 |
|
6.7 |
|
12
Nov |
SCF
0-1
LFC
|
80 |
|
5.1 |
|
06
Nov |
WAC
3-2
SCF
|
68 |
|
5.5 |
|
29
Oct |
SCF
5-0
SVW
|
59 |
|
6.7 |
|
23
Oct |
VFL
3-2
SCF
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
15
Oct |
SCF
0-3
VFB
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
08
Oct |
BIS
3-0
SCF
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
01
Oct |
SCF
0-2
EIL
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
18
Sep |
BUD
1-2
SCF
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
10
Sep |
SCF
1-1
SVG
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
28
Aug |
PLA
0-2
SCF
|
77 |
|
6.6 |
|
21
Aug |
SCF
2-1
FCA
|
90 |
|
8.6 |
|
12
Aug |
AUE
1-1
SCF
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
06
Aug |
SCF
2-0
OBE
|
87 |
|
7.2 |
2020 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
01
Nov |
OPT
2-0
BIS
|
41 |
|
5.3 |
|
28
Oct |
BIS
0-3
CHE
|
59 |
|
5.5 |
|
24
Oct |
CHL
5-1
BIS
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Sep |
BAK
3-1
BIS
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Sep |
BIS
1-1
HER
|
65 |
|
5.9 |
|
19
Sep |
BFC
6-2
BIS
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Sep |
BIS
0-2
LOK
|
64 |
|
5.5 |
|
02
Sep |
UNI
2-1
BIS
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
30
Aug |
BIS
1-2
BAB
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
23
Aug |
GER
2-3
BIS
|
71 |
|
5.5 |
|
15
Aug |
BIS
2-0
AUE
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
07
Mar |
OPT
1-0
AUE
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
22
Feb |
AUE
3-2
COT
|
80 |
|
6.9 |
|
16
Feb |
LOK
3-1
AUE
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
02
Feb |
HER
1-2
AUE
|
19 |
|
6.2 |
2019 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
08
Dec |
CHL
1-1
WAC
|
14 |
|
4.8 |
|
01
Dec |
WAC
0-1
VIK
|
32 |
|
4.8 |
|
27
Nov |
BFC
3-1
WAC
|
17 |
|
4.7 |
|
10
Nov |
WAC
2-0
BAK
|
23 |
|
5.1 |
|
01
Nov |
MEU
1-3
WAC
|
44 |
|
5.5 |
|
25
Oct |
WAC
4-0
OPT
|
10 |
|
4.9 |
|
19
Oct |
AUE
5-2
WAC
|
10 |
|
4.7 |
|
06
Oct |
WAC
1-2
COT
|
11 |
|
4.8 |
|
02
Oct |
EIL
5-3
WEN
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
27
Sep |
LOK
4-3
WAC
|
9 |
|
4.8 |
|
20
Sep |
WAC
1-0
ERF
|
2 |
|
4.7 |
|
11
Sep |
BAB
2-2
WAC
|
11 |
|
4.8 |
|
04
Sep |
HER
0-2
WAC
|
76 |
|
6.9 |
|
28
Aug |
WAC
3-2
GER
|
10 |
|
4.8 |
|
10
Aug |
WAC
1-4
ERZ
|
9 |
|
4.8 |
|
27
Jul |
WAC
0-0
CHL
|
13 |
|
4.8 |
|
18
May |
ALT
2-4
WAC
|
62 |
|
6.6 |
|
12
May |
WAC
3-1
OPT
|
90 |
|
7.9 |
|
03
May |
LOK
0-1
WAC
|
73 |
|
8.7 |
|
28
Apr |
WAC
2-1
BUD
|
27 |
|
5.0 |
|
23
Apr |
WAC
2-1
BFC
|
79 |
|
6.2 |
|
20
Apr |
BAK
4-1
WAC
|
20 |
|
4.8 |
|
12
Apr |
WAC
1-2
CHE
|
86 |
|
5.9 |
|
07
Apr |
GER
5-0
WAC
|
30 |
|
4.7 |
|
31
Mar |
WAC
3-0
AUE
|
8 |
|
4.9 |
|
27
Mar |
WAC
4-1
VIK
|
82 |
|
7.0 |
|
24
Mar |
ERF
1-0
WAC
|
17 |
|
4.8 |
|
16
Mar |
VFB
0-3
WEN
|
90 |
|
8.4 |
|
13
Mar |
MEU
1-4
WAC
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Mar |
BAB
0-0
WAC
|
6 |
|
4.8 |
|
24
Feb |
BIS
2-3
WAC
|
16 |
|
5.0 |
2018 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
07
Dec |
WAC
6-1
OBE
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Nov |
HER
2-1
WAC
|
63 |
|
5.7 |
|
23
Nov |
WAC
2-0
ALT
|
69 |
|
6.3 |
|
10
Nov |
OPT
0-2
WAC
|
7 |
|
4.7 |
|
02
Nov |
WAC
1-1
LOK
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Oct |
BUD
1-0
WAC
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
21
Oct |
WAC
1-5
BAK
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Oct |
CHE
2-0
WAC
|
34 |
|
4.9 |
|
03
Oct |
WAC
1-0
GER
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Sep |
AUE
1-1
WAC
|
15 |
|
4.8 |
|
23
Sep |
WAC
0-0
ERF
|
17 |
|
4.8 |
|
16
Sep |
BFC
1-1
WAC
|
76 |
|
6.0 |
|
12
Sep |
WAC
2-1
BAB
|
16 |
|
4.9 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
10
Feb |
SCF
2-3
BIS
|
DEL
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
06
Oct |
SCF
3-0
BUD
|
EI
|
|
|
30
Sep |
VFB
0-1
SCF
|
MD
|
|
|
23
Sep |
SCF
2-3
LFC
|
DC
|
|
|
16
Sep |
PLA
1-0
SCF
|
DEL
|
|
|
02
Sep |
SCF
4-2
EWD
|
DEL
|
|
|
26
Aug |
SVG
2-1
SCF
|
MCD
|
|
|
19
Aug |
SCF
0-2
GER
|
DC
|
|
|
05
Aug |
SCF
2-0
SVA
|
MD
|
|
|
28
Jul |
BIS
1-0
SCF
|
MD
|
|
|
10
Jun |
SCF
0-1
UNI
|
DEL
|
|
|
29
May |
EWD
2-2
SCF
|
DEL
|
|
|
20
May |
SVB
0-2
SCF
|
DEL
|
|
|
13
May |
SCF
1-3
EIN
|
DEL
|
|
|
06
May |
LFC
0-0
SCF
|
DEL
|
|
|
29
Apr |
SCF
2-0
WAC
|
DEL
|
|
|
26
Apr |
SVG
1-0
SCF
|
DEL
|
|
|
15
Apr |
SCF
1-1
VFL
|
DEL
|
|
|
01
Apr |
VFB
2-1
SCF
|
DEL
|
|
|
25
Mar |
UNI
1-3
SCF
|
DC
|
|
|
17
Mar |
SCF
3-0
BIS
|
DC
|
|
|
04
Mar |
SCF
1-2
BUD
|
DC
|
|
|
18
Feb |
SCF
1-1
PLA
|
DEL
|
|
|
11
Feb |
FCA
1-1
SCF
|
DEL
|
|
|
28
Jan |
OBE
0-1
SCF
|
DEL
|
|
|
14
Jan |
CHL
3-1
SCF
|
DEL
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
03
Dec |
SCF
1-1
SVB
|
DC
|
|
|
26
Nov |
EIN
0-2
SCF
|
DEL
|
|
|
12
Nov |
SCF
0-1
LFC
|
DEL
|
|
|
06
Nov |
WAC
3-2
SCF
|
DEL
|
|
|
29
Oct |
SCF
5-0
SVW
|
DEL
|
|
|
23
Oct |
VFL
3-2
SCF
|
DEL
|
|
|
15
Oct |
SCF
0-3
VFB
|
DC
|
|
|
08
Oct |
BIS
3-0
SCF
|
MD
|
|
|
01
Oct |
SCF
0-2
EIL
|
MD
|
|
|
18
Sep |
BUD
1-2
SCF
|
MD
|
|
|
10
Sep |
SCF
1-1
SVG
|
MD
|
|
|
28
Aug |
PLA
0-2
SCF
|
DC
|
|
|
21
Aug |
SCF
2-1
FCA
|
DC
|
|
|
12
Aug |
AUE
1-1
SCF
|
DEL
|
|
|
06
Aug |
SCF
2-0
OBE
|
DEL
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
01
Nov |
OPT
2-0
BIS
|
DEL
|
|
|
28
Oct |
BIS
0-3
CHE
|
DEL
|
|
|
24
Oct |
CHL
5-1
BIS
|
DEL
|
|
|
27
Sep |
BAK
3-1
BIS
|
DEL
|
|
|
23
Sep |
BIS
1-1
HER
|
DEL
|
|
|
19
Sep |
BFC
6-2
BIS
|
DEL
|
|
|
06
Sep |
BIS
0-2
LOK
|
DEL
|
|
|
02
Sep |
UNI
2-1
BIS
|
DEL
|
|
|
30
Aug |
BIS
1-2
BAB
|
DEL
|
|
|
23
Aug |
GER
2-3
BIS
|
DEL
|
|
|
15
Aug |
BIS
2-0
AUE
|
DEL
|
|
|
07
Mar |
OPT
1-0
AUE
|
DEL
|
|
|
22
Feb |
AUE
3-2
COT
|
DEL
|
|
|
16
Feb |
LOK
3-1
AUE
|
DEL
|
|
|
02
Feb |
HER
1-2
AUE
|
DEL
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
08
Dec |
CHL
1-1
WAC
|
DEL
|
|
|
01
Dec |
WAC
0-1
VIK
|
DEL
|
|
|
27
Nov |
BFC
3-1
WAC
|
DEL
|
|
|
10
Nov |
WAC
2-0
BAK
|
DEL
|
|
|
01
Nov |
MEU
1-3
WAC
|
DEL
|
|
|
25
Oct |
WAC
4-0
OPT
|
DEL
|
|
|
19
Oct |
AUE
5-2
WAC
|
DEL
|
|
|
06
Oct |
WAC
1-2
COT
|
DEL
|
|
|
02
Oct |
EIL
5-3
WEN
|
DEL
|
|
|
27
Sep |
LOK
4-3
WAC
|
DEL
|
|
|
20
Sep |
WAC
1-0
ERF
|
DEL
|
|
|
11
Sep |
BAB
2-2
WAC
|
DEL
|
|
|
04
Sep |
HER
0-2
WAC
|
DEL
|
|
|
28
Aug |
WAC
3-2
GER
|
DEL
|
|
|
10
Aug |
WAC
1-4
ERZ
|
DEL
|
|
|
27
Jul |
WAC
0-0
CHL
|
DEL
|
|
|
18
May |
ALT
2-4
WAC
|
DEL
|
|
|
12
May |
WAC
3-1
OPT
|
DEL
|
|
|
03
May |
LOK
0-1
WAC
|
DEL
|
|
|
28
Apr |
WAC
2-1
BUD
|
DEL
|
|
|
23
Apr |
WAC
2-1
BFC
|
DEL
|
|
|
20
Apr |
BAK
4-1
WAC
|
DEL
|
|
|
12
Apr |
WAC
1-2
CHE
|
DEL
|
|
|
07
Apr |
GER
5-0
WAC
|
DEL
|
|
|
31
Mar |
WAC
3-0
AUE
|
DEL
|
|
|
27
Mar |
WAC
4-1
VIK
|
DEL
|
|
|
24
Mar |
ERF
1-0
WAC
|
DEL
|
|
|
16
Mar |
VFB
0-3
WEN
|
DEL
|
|
|
13
Mar |
MEU
1-4
WAC
|
DEL
|
|
|
08
Mar |
BAB
0-0
WAC
|
DEL
|
|
|
24
Feb |
BIS
2-3
WAC
|
DEL
|
|
2018 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
07
Dec |
WAC
6-1
OBE
|
DEL
|
|
|
30
Nov |
HER
2-1
WAC
|
DEL
|
|
|
23
Nov |
WAC
2-0
ALT
|
DEL
|
|
|
10
Nov |
OPT
0-2
WAC
|
DEL
|
|
|
02
Nov |
WAC
1-1
LOK
|
DEL
|
|
|
27
Oct |
BUD
1-0
WAC
|
DEL
|
|
|
21
Oct |
WAC
1-5
BAK
|
DEL
|
|
|
07
Oct |
CHE
2-0
WAC
|
DEL
|
|
|
03
Oct |
WAC
1-0
GER
|
DEL
|
|
|
29
Sep |
AUE
1-1
WAC
|
DEL
|
|
|
23
Sep |
WAC
0-0
ERF
|
DEL
|
|
|
16
Sep |
BFC
1-1
WAC
|
DEL
|
|
|
12
Sep |
WAC
2-1
BAB
|
DEL
|