Partidos Silvère Ganvoula
2024 | Eventos | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14
Apr |
YOB
4-2
FCL
|
90 |
|
8.1 |
|
07
Apr |
STG
2-2
YOB
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
04
Apr |
YOB
3-0
GCZ
|
60 |
|
7.1 |
|
01
Apr |
YVE
0-0
YOB
|
27 |
|
4.9 |
|
25
Mar |
GAB
1-1
COG
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
17
Mar |
LAU
2-0
YOB
|
13 |
|
4.7 |
|
10
Mar |
YOB
5-1
BAS
|
19 |
|
5.2 |
|
03
Mar |
ZUR
1-0
YOB
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
29
Feb |
SIO
2-1
YOB
|
23 |
|
5.2 |
|
25
Feb |
YOB
0-1
SER
|
30 |
|
4.8 |
|
22
Feb |
SCP
1-1
YOB
|
29 |
|
7.1 |
|
18
Feb |
YOB
1-0
STA
|
62 |
|
5.6 |
|
15
Feb |
YOB
1-3
SCP
|
29 |
|
4.8 |
|
10
Feb |
LUG
3-3
YOB
|
7 |
|
4.8 |
|
03
Feb |
LAU
0-1
YOB
|
8 |
|
4.8 |
|
30
Jan |
YOB
5-1
YVE
|
9 |
|
4.9 |
|
27
Jan |
BAS
1-0
YOB
|
20 |
|
4.8 |
|
20
Jan |
YOB
1-0
GCZ
|
63 |
|
6.0 |
|
13
Jan |
YOB
1-0
WIL
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Jan |
YOB
4-3
SIO
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
2023 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
16
Dec |
STA
1-3
YOB
|
64 |
|
6.9 |
|
13
Dec |
RBL
2-1
YOB
|
28 |
|
5.0 |
|
09
Dec |
YOB
3-0
STG
|
17 |
|
5.0 |
|
06
Dec |
YOB
1-0
STA
|
63 |
|
5.9 |
|
03
Dec |
YOB
1-1
SER
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
28
Nov |
YOB
2-0
CRV
|
16 |
|
5.0 |
|
25
Nov |
ZUR
3-1
YOB
|
21 |
|
4.8 |
|
17
Nov |
ZMB
4-2
COG
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
11
Nov |
YOB
6-1
FCL
|
26 |
|
6.2 |
|
07
Nov |
MAC
3-0
YOB
|
12 |
|
4.8 |
|
04
Nov |
WIN
1-4
YOB
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Nov |
RAP
0-2
YOB
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
29
Oct |
LUG
1-1
YOB
|
18 |
|
4.7 |
|
25
Oct |
YOB
1-3
MAC
|
18 |
|
4.9 |
|
21
Oct |
YOB
0-0
ZUR
|
3 |
|
4.7 |
|
08
Oct |
YOB
3-0
BAS
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Oct |
CRV
2-2
YOB
|
15 |
|
4.9 |
|
30
Sep |
GCZ
0-1
YOB
|
67 |
|
6.1 |
|
27
Sep |
STG
2-1
YOB
|
29 |
|
4.9 |
|
24
Sep |
YOB
4-1
LUG
|
25 |
|
5.2 |
|
19
Sep |
YOB
1-3
RBL
|
20 |
|
4.9 |
|
15
Sep |
NEX
0-1
YOB
|
90 |
|
8.5 |
|
10
Sep |
GMB
2-2
COG
|
76 |
|
6.7 |
|
03
Sep |
SER
0-1
YOB
|
24 |
|
5.0 |
|
29
Aug |
YOB
3-0
MAC
|
21 |
|
5.1 |
|
23
Aug |
MAC
0-0
YOB
|
2 |
|
4.7 |
|
18
Aug |
BRE
0-5
YOB
|
25 |
|
5.3 |
|
13
Aug |
FCL
1-1
YOB
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
05
Aug |
YOB
5-2
WIN
|
73 |
|
7.8 |
|
30
Jul |
YVE
2-2
YOB
|
9 |
|
4.8 |
|
23
Jul |
YOB
2-1
LAU
|
22 |
|
4.9 |
|
15
Jul |
YOB
3-1
SCH
|
0 |
2
|
7.1 |
|
04
Jul |
STA
0-5
YOB
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Jun |
BRE
1-1
YOB
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
May |
RTV
3-2
AUG
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
May |
MON
2-0
RTV
|
9 |
|
4.7 |
|
04
Mar |
RTV
0-2
S04
|
14 |
|
4.7 |
|
25
Feb |
BRE
3-0
RTV
|
8 |
|
4.7 |
|
18
Feb |
RTV
0-2
SCF
|
4 |
|
4.7 |
|
11
Feb |
BYM
3-0
RTV
|
22 |
|
4.9 |
|
25
Jan |
LEV
2-0
RTV
|
20 |
|
4.8 |
|
21
Jan |
RTV
3-1
HER
|
10 |
|
4.9 |
|
13
Jan |
RTV
0-3
DIO
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
10
Jan |
GCZ
1-1
RTV
|
0 |
|
|
2022 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
21
Dec |
RTV
0-2
VER
|
61 |
|
5.0 |
|
16
Dec |
PAD
1-1
RTV
|
44 |
|
5.2 |
|
10
Dec |
RTV
1-2
KSC
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
07
Dec |
RTV
1-3
ZWO
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Nov |
AUG
0-1
RTV
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Nov |
RTV
2-1
MON
|
7 |
|
4.8 |
|
05
Nov |
BVB
3-0
RTV
|
19 |
|
4.8 |
|
29
Oct |
WOL
4-0
RTV
|
44 |
|
4.7 |
|
23
Oct |
RTV
2-1
FCU
|
25 |
|
5.1 |
|
18
Oct |
ELV
0-1
RTV
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Oct |
STU
4-1
RTV
|
20 |
|
4.8 |
|
08
Oct |
RTV
3-0
EIN
|
9 |
|
4.9 |
|
01
Oct |
RBL
4-0
RTV
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Sep |
RTV
1-1
KOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Sep |
S04
3-1
RTV
|
5 |
|
4.7 |
|
13
Aug |
HOF
3-2
RTV
|
1 |
|
4.7 |
|
06
Aug |
RTV
1-2
M05
|
14 |
|
4.7 |
|
30
Jul |
VIK
0-3
RTV
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Jul |
ATH
4-1
RTV
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
16
Jul |
SPE
1-2
RTV
|
28 |
|
5.2 |
|
13
Jul |
LEC
2-3
RTV
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Jul |
PAD
2-0
RTV
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Jul |
FOR
1-1
RTV
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Jul |
FCB
1-3
RTV
|
0 |
2
|
|
|
29
Jun |
1FC
1-1
RTV
|
0 |
|
6.3 |
|
25
Jun |
WUP
0-2
RTV
|
44 |
|
6.2 |
|
29
Mar |
SLE
2-1
COG
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Mar |
CHA
5-0
CER
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Mar |
CER
2-0
KVK
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Mar |
CER
2-2
GNK
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Feb |
KVM
2-2
CER
|
12 |
|
4.9 |
|
19
Feb |
CER
2-0
BEE
|
16 |
|
5.0 |
|
12
Feb |
LEU
3-2
CER
|
21 |
|
4.9 |
|
05
Feb |
SDL
1-1
CER
|
19 |
|
4.9 |
|
29
Jan |
CER
0-1
OOS
|
11 |
|
4.7 |
|
09
Jan |
RTV
1-0
WOL
|
0 |
|
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
14
Apr |
YOB
4-2
FCL
|
DC
|
|
|
07
Apr |
STG
2-2
YOB
|
DC
|
|
|
04
Apr |
YOB
3-0
GCZ
|
DC
|
|
|
01
Apr |
YVE
0-0
YOB
|
DEL
|
|
|
25
Mar |
GAB
1-1
COG
|
DEL
|
|
|
17
Mar |
LAU
2-0
YOB
|
DEL
|
|
|
10
Mar |
YOB
5-1
BAS
|
DEL
|
|
|
03
Mar |
ZUR
1-0
YOB
|
DC
|
|
|
29
Feb |
SIO
2-1
YOB
|
DEL
|
|
|
25
Feb |
YOB
0-1
SER
|
DEL
|
|
|
22
Feb |
SCP
1-1
YOB
|
DEL
|
|
|
18
Feb |
YOB
1-0
STA
|
DC
|
|
|
15
Feb |
YOB
1-3
SCP
|
DEL
|
|
|
10
Feb |
LUG
3-3
YOB
|
DEL
|
|
|
03
Feb |
LAU
0-1
YOB
|
DEL
|
|
|
30
Jan |
YOB
5-1
YVE
|
DEL
|
|
|
27
Jan |
BAS
1-0
YOB
|
DEL
|
|
|
20
Jan |
YOB
1-0
GCZ
|
DC
|
|
|
13
Jan |
YOB
1-0
WIL
|
DEL
|
|
|
09
Jan |
YOB
4-3
SIO
|
DEL
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
16
Dec |
STA
1-3
YOB
|
DC
|
|
|
13
Dec |
RBL
2-1
YOB
|
DEL
|
|
|
09
Dec |
YOB
3-0
STG
|
DEL
|
|
|
06
Dec |
YOB
1-0
STA
|
DC
|
|
|
03
Dec |
YOB
1-1
SER
|
DC
|
|
|
28
Nov |
YOB
2-0
CRV
|
DEL
|
|
|
25
Nov |
ZUR
3-1
YOB
|
DEL
|
|
|
17
Nov |
ZMB
4-2
COG
|
EI
|
|
|
11
Nov |
YOB
6-1
FCL
|
DEL
|
|
|
07
Nov |
MAC
3-0
YOB
|
DEL
|
|
|
04
Nov |
WIN
1-4
YOB
|
DEL
|
|
|
01
Nov |
RAP
0-2
YOB
|
DC
|
|
|
29
Oct |
LUG
1-1
YOB
|
DEL
|
|
|
25
Oct |
YOB
1-3
MAC
|
DEL
|
|
|
21
Oct |
YOB
0-0
ZUR
|
DEL
|
|
|
08
Oct |
YOB
3-0
BAS
|
DEL
|
|
|
04
Oct |
CRV
2-2
YOB
|
DEL
|
|
|
30
Sep |
GCZ
0-1
YOB
|
DC
|
|
|
27
Sep |
STG
2-1
YOB
|
DEL
|
|
|
24
Sep |
YOB
4-1
LUG
|
DEL
|
|
|
19
Sep |
YOB
1-3
RBL
|
DEL
|
|
|
15
Sep |
NEX
0-1
YOB
|
DC
|
|
|
10
Sep |
GMB
2-2
COG
|
DC
|
|
|
03
Sep |
SER
0-1
YOB
|
DEL
|
|
|
29
Aug |
YOB
3-0
MAC
|
DEL
|
|
|
23
Aug |
MAC
0-0
YOB
|
DEL
|
|
|
18
Aug |
BRE
0-5
YOB
|
DEL
|
|
|
13
Aug |
FCL
1-1
YOB
|
DC
|
|
|
05
Aug |
YOB
5-2
WIN
|
DC
|
|
|
30
Jul |
YVE
2-2
YOB
|
DEL
|
|
|
23
Jul |
YOB
2-1
LAU
|
DEL
|
|
|
15
Jul |
YOB
3-1
SCH
|
DEL
|
|
|
04
Jul |
STA
0-5
YOB
|
DEL
|
|
|
30
Jun |
BRE
1-1
YOB
|
DEL
|
|
|
13
May |
RTV
3-2
AUG
|
DEL
|
|
|
06
May |
MON
2-0
RTV
|
DEL
|
|
|
04
Mar |
RTV
0-2
S04
|
DEL
|
|
|
25
Feb |
BRE
3-0
RTV
|
DEL
|
|
|
18
Feb |
RTV
0-2
SCF
|
DEL
|
|
|
11
Feb |
BYM
3-0
RTV
|
DEL
|
|
|
25
Jan |
LEV
2-0
RTV
|
DEL
|
|
|
21
Jan |
RTV
3-1
HER
|
DEL
|
|
|
13
Jan |
RTV
0-3
DIO
|
DEL
|
|
|
10
Jan |
GCZ
1-1
RTV
|
DEL
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
21
Dec |
RTV
0-2
VER
|
DEL
|
|
|
16
Dec |
PAD
1-1
RTV
|
DEL
|
|
|
10
Dec |
RTV
1-2
KSC
|
DC
|
|
|
07
Dec |
RTV
1-3
ZWO
|
DEL
|
|
|
12
Nov |
AUG
0-1
RTV
|
DEL
|
|
|
08
Nov |
RTV
2-1
MON
|
DEL
|
|
|
05
Nov |
BVB
3-0
RTV
|
DEL
|
|
|
29
Oct |
WOL
4-0
RTV
|
DEL
|
|
|
23
Oct |
RTV
2-1
FCU
|
DEL
|
|
|
18
Oct |
ELV
0-1
RTV
|
DEL
|
|
|
15
Oct |
STU
4-1
RTV
|
DEL
|
|
|
08
Oct |
RTV
3-0
EIN
|
DEL
|
|
|
01
Oct |
RBL
4-0
RTV
|
DEL
|
|
|
18
Sep |
RTV
1-1
KOL
|
DEL
|
|
|
10
Sep |
S04
3-1
RTV
|
DEL
|
|
|
13
Aug |
HOF
3-2
RTV
|
DEL
|
|
|
06
Aug |
RTV
1-2
M05
|
DEL
|
|
|
30
Jul |
VIK
0-3
RTV
|
DEL
|
|
|
21
Jul |
ATH
4-1
RTV
|
DC
|
|
|
16
Jul |
SPE
1-2
RTV
|
DEL
|
|
|
13
Jul |
LEC
2-3
RTV
|
DEL
|
|
|
08
Jul |
PAD
2-0
RTV
|
DEL
|
|
|
06
Jul |
FOR
1-1
RTV
|
DEL
|
|
|
02
Jul |
FCB
1-3
RTV
|
DEL
|
|
|
29
Jun |
1FC
1-1
RTV
|
DEL
|
|
|
25
Jun |
WUP
0-2
RTV
|
DEL
|
|
|
29
Mar |
SLE
2-1
COG
|
DEL
|
|
|
19
Mar |
CHA
5-0
CER
|
DEL
|
|
|
12
Mar |
CER
2-0
KVK
|
DEL
|
|
|
05
Mar |
CER
2-2
GNK
|
DEL
|
|
|
26
Feb |
KVM
2-2
CER
|
DEL
|
|
|
19
Feb |
CER
2-0
BEE
|
DEL
|
|
|
12
Feb |
LEU
3-2
CER
|
DEL
|
|
|
05
Feb |
SDL
1-1
CER
|
DEL
|
|
|
29
Jan |
CER
0-1
OOS
|
DEL
|
|
|
09
Jan |
RTV
1-0
WOL
|
DEL
|