Partidos Tomáš Holeš
2024 | Eventos | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
04
May |
SLP
5-0
BAN
|
69 |
|
7.4 |
|
28
Apr |
HRA
1-2
SLP
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
21
Apr |
SLP
2-2
SIG
|
22 |
|
4.7 |
|
06
Apr |
SLP
2-1
BOH
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
30
Mar |
SLO
1-3
SLP
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
26
Mar |
CZE
2-1
ARM
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Mar |
NOR
1-2
CZE
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
17
Mar |
SLP
3-0
SLI
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
14
Mar |
SLP
1-3
ACM
|
20 |
|
4.7 |
|
10
Mar |
SLP
4-0
TEP
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Mar |
ACM
4-2
SLP
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
03
Mar |
SPA
0-0
SLP
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
28
Feb |
SLP
2-3
SPA
|
89 |
|
5.3 |
|
25
Feb |
SLP
3-0
PAR
|
20 |
|
5.5 |
|
18
Feb |
KAR
0-3
SLP
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
14
Feb |
ZLI
1-1
SLP
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
11
Feb |
SLP
4-3
JAB
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
16
Jan |
SLP
4-0
SON
|
44 |
|
6.0 |
2023 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
17
Dec |
BAN
2-3
SLP
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
14
Dec |
SLP
4-0
SER
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
10
Dec |
SLP
2-0
MBO
|
79 |
|
9.0 |
|
20
Nov |
CZE
3-0
MDA
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
17
Nov |
POL
1-1
CZE
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
12
Nov |
SIG
1-3
SLP
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
09
Nov |
SLP
2-0
ROM
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
05
Nov |
SLP
1-2
VKP
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Oct |
ROM
2-0
SLP
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
21
Oct |
SLP
2-0
SLO
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
15
Oct |
CZE
1-0
FRO
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
12
Oct |
ALB
3-0
CZE
|
46 |
|
5.0 |
|
08
Oct |
SLI
2-3
SLP
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
05
Oct |
SLP
6-0
SHF
|
90 |
|
8.8 |
|
01
Oct |
TEP
0-0
SLP
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
24
Sep |
SLP
1-1
SPA
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
21
Sep |
SER
0-2
SLP
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
16
Sep |
PAR
0-1
SLP
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
10
Sep |
HUN
1-1
CZE
|
32 |
|
5.1 |
|
07
Sep |
CZE
1-1
ALB
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
03
Sep |
SLP
5-1
KAR
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
31
Aug |
ZOR
2-1
SLP
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
27
Aug |
JAB
1-1
SLP
|
90 |
|
8.9 |
|
24
Aug |
SLP
2-0
ZOR
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
20
Aug |
SLP
1-0
BAN
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Aug |
SKD
1-1
SLP
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
13
Aug |
MBO
0-1
SLP
|
21 |
|
5.5 |
|
10
Aug |
SLP
3-0
SKD
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
06
Aug |
SLP
2-1
ZLI
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
30
Jul |
ESK
1-3
SLP
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
22
Jul |
SLP
2-0
HRA
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
16
Jul |
SLP
1-1
SGD
|
63 |
|
5.6 |
|
08
Jul |
SLP
3-0
QPR
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
02
Jul |
SLP
2-1
RAK
|
45 |
|
5.2 |
|
17
Jun |
FRO
0-3
CZE
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
27
May |
SLP
4-0
SLO
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
23
May |
SIG
2-3
SLP
|
46 |
|
5.8 |
|
20
May |
SLP
2-1
VKP
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
13
May |
SPA
3-2
SLP
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
03
May |
SPA
0-2
SLP
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
30
Apr |
SLP
1-1
HRA
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
25
Apr |
BAN
0-2
SLP
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
22
Apr |
SLP
3-0
BOH
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
15
Apr |
SPA
3-3
SLP
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
05
Apr |
SLP
3-2
BOH
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
01
Apr |
SLP
4-0
SIG
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
27
Mar |
MDA
0-0
CZE
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
24
Mar |
CZE
3-1
POL
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
18
Mar |
SLI
2-2
SLP
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
11
Mar |
SLP
2-1
VKP
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
05
Mar |
ESK
1-0
SLP
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
26
Feb |
SLP
2-0
SLO
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
18
Feb |
TEP
1-1
SLP
|
18 |
|
4.8 |
2022 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
18
Sep |
VKP
3-0
SLP
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Sep |
SLP
6-1
ESK
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Sep |
SIV
1-1
SLP
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
04
Sep |
SLO
1-1
SLP
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
31
Aug |
SLP
6-0
TEP
|
74 |
2
|
7.8 |
|
28
Aug |
ZBR
0-4
SLP
|
12 |
|
5.1 |
|
25
Aug |
SLP
2-0
RAK
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
21
Aug |
SLP
7-0
PAR
|
66 |
|
7.4 |
|
18
Aug |
RAK
2-1
SLP
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
14
Aug |
JAB
2-3
SLP
|
30 |
|
5.1 |
|
11
Aug |
PAN
1-1
SLP
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
07
Aug |
SLP
4-1
ZLI
|
6 |
|
4.8 |
|
04
Aug |
SLP
2-0
PAN
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
31
Jul |
HRA
1-0
SLP
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
28
Jul |
SLP
7-0
JOS
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Jul |
JOS
0-4
SLP
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
10
Jul |
SLP
1-0
PUS
|
30 |
|
5.2 |
|
05
Jul |
SLP
7-1
RAP
|
68 |
|
7.4 |
|
29
Jun |
SLP
1-1
OLP
|
61 |
|
6.1 |
|
15
May |
SLP
1-2
SPA
|
80 |
|
5.6 |
|
11
May |
BAN
1-1
SLP
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
08
May |
SLP
3-0
SLO
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
01
May |
SLP
1-1
VKP
|
83 |
|
6.1 |
|
24
Apr |
HRA
4-3
SLP
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
20
Apr |
SLP
3-0
ZLI
|
72 |
|
6.6 |
|
07
Apr |
FEY
3-3
SLP
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
03
Apr |
VKP
1-1
SLP
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
29
Mar |
WLS
1-1
CZE
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Mar |
SWE
1-0
CZE
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
04
May |
SLP
5-0
BAN
|
DFC
|
|
|
28
Apr |
HRA
1-2
SLP
|
DFC
|
|
|
21
Apr |
SLP
2-2
SIG
|
DEF
|
|
|
06
Apr |
SLP
2-1
BOH
|
DFC
|
|
|
30
Mar |
SLO
1-3
SLP
|
MC
|
|
|
26
Mar |
CZE
2-1
ARM
|
DEF
|
|
|
22
Mar |
NOR
1-2
CZE
|
DFC
|
|
|
17
Mar |
SLP
3-0
SLI
|
DFC
|
|
|
14
Mar |
SLP
1-3
ACM
|
MC
|
|
|
10
Mar |
SLP
4-0
TEP
|
DEF
|
|
|
07
Mar |
ACM
4-2
SLP
|
DFC
|
|
|
03
Mar |
SPA
0-0
SLP
|
DFC
|
|
|
28
Feb |
SLP
2-3
SPA
|
DFC
|
|
|
25
Feb |
SLP
3-0
PAR
|
DEF
|
|
|
18
Feb |
KAR
0-3
SLP
|
DFC
|
|
|
14
Feb |
ZLI
1-1
SLP
|
DEF
|
|
|
11
Feb |
SLP
4-3
JAB
|
DFC
|
|
|
16
Jan |
SLP
4-0
SON
|
DEF
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
17
Dec |
BAN
2-3
SLP
|
DFC
|
|
|
14
Dec |
SLP
4-0
SER
|
DFC
|
|
|
10
Dec |
SLP
2-0
MBO
|
DFC
|
|
|
20
Nov |
CZE
3-0
MDA
|
DFC
|
|
|
17
Nov |
POL
1-1
CZE
|
DFC
|
|
|
12
Nov |
SIG
1-3
SLP
|
DFC
|
|
|
09
Nov |
SLP
2-0
ROM
|
DFC
|
|
|
05
Nov |
SLP
1-2
VKP
|
DEF
|
|
|
26
Oct |
ROM
2-0
SLP
|
DFC
|
|
|
21
Oct |
SLP
2-0
SLO
|
DFC
|
|
|
15
Oct |
CZE
1-0
FRO
|
DFC
|
|
|
12
Oct |
ALB
3-0
CZE
|
DFC
|
|
|
08
Oct |
SLI
2-3
SLP
|
DFC
|
|
|
05
Oct |
SLP
6-0
SHF
|
DFC
|
|
|
01
Oct |
TEP
0-0
SLP
|
DFC
|
|
|
24
Sep |
SLP
1-1
SPA
|
DFC
|
|
|
21
Sep |
SER
0-2
SLP
|
DFC
|
|
|
16
Sep |
PAR
0-1
SLP
|
DFC
|
|
|
10
Sep |
HUN
1-1
CZE
|
DEF
|
|
|
07
Sep |
CZE
1-1
ALB
|
DFC
|
|
|
03
Sep |
SLP
5-1
KAR
|
DFC
|
|
|
31
Aug |
ZOR
2-1
SLP
|
MCD
|
|
|
27
Aug |
JAB
1-1
SLP
|
DFC
|
|
|
24
Aug |
SLP
2-0
ZOR
|
DFC
|
|
|
20
Aug |
SLP
1-0
BAN
|
DEF
|
|
|
17
Aug |
SKD
1-1
SLP
|
DFC
|
|
|
13
Aug |
MBO
0-1
SLP
|
DEF
|
|
|
10
Aug |
SLP
3-0
SKD
|
DFC
|
|
|
06
Aug |
SLP
2-1
ZLI
|
DFC
|
|
|
30
Jul |
ESK
1-3
SLP
|
DFC
|
|
|
22
Jul |
SLP
2-0
HRA
|
DFC
|
|
|
16
Jul |
SLP
1-1
SGD
|
MED
|
|
|
08
Jul |
SLP
3-0
QPR
|
MED
|
|
|
02
Jul |
SLP
2-1
RAK
|
MED
|
|
|
17
Jun |
FRO
0-3
CZE
|
DFC
|
|
|
27
May |
SLP
4-0
SLO
|
DFC
|
|
|
23
May |
SIG
2-3
SLP
|
DFC
|
|
|
20
May |
SLP
2-1
VKP
|
LD
|
|
|
13
May |
SPA
3-2
SLP
|
LD
|
|
|
03
May |
SPA
0-2
SLP
|
DFC
|
|
|
30
Apr |
SLP
1-1
HRA
|
DFC
|
|
|
25
Apr |
BAN
0-2
SLP
|
DFC
|
|
|
22
Apr |
SLP
3-0
BOH
|
DFC
|
|
|
15
Apr |
SPA
3-3
SLP
|
MC
|
|
|
05
Apr |
SLP
3-2
BOH
|
MED
|
|
|
01
Apr |
SLP
4-0
SIG
|
DFC
|
|
|
27
Mar |
MDA
0-0
CZE
|
DFC
|
|
|
24
Mar |
CZE
3-1
POL
|
DFC
|
|
|
18
Mar |
SLI
2-2
SLP
|
LD
|
|
|
11
Mar |
SLP
2-1
VKP
|
LD
|
|
|
05
Mar |
ESK
1-0
SLP
|
MC
|
|
|
26
Feb |
SLP
2-0
SLO
|
MC
|
|
|
18
Feb |
TEP
1-1
SLP
|
MED
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
18
Sep |
VKP
3-0
SLP
|
MED
|
|
|
11
Sep |
SLP
6-1
ESK
|
MED
|
|
|
08
Sep |
SIV
1-1
SLP
|
MC
|
|
|
04
Sep |
SLO
1-1
SLP
|
MED
|
|
|
31
Aug |
SLP
6-0
TEP
|
MC
|
|
|
28
Aug |
ZBR
0-4
SLP
|
MED
|
|
|
25
Aug |
SLP
2-0
RAK
|
MC
|
|
|
21
Aug |
SLP
7-0
PAR
|
MC
|
|
|
18
Aug |
RAK
2-1
SLP
|
MC
|
|
|
14
Aug |
JAB
2-3
SLP
|
MED
|
|
|
11
Aug |
PAN
1-1
SLP
|
MC
|
|
|
07
Aug |
SLP
4-1
ZLI
|
MED
|
|
|
04
Aug |
SLP
2-0
PAN
|
MC
|
|
|
31
Jul |
HRA
1-0
SLP
|
MC
|
|
|
28
Jul |
SLP
7-0
JOS
|
MED
|
|
|
21
Jul |
JOS
0-4
SLP
|
MC
|
|
|
10
Jul |
SLP
1-0
PUS
|
MED
|
|
|
05
Jul |
SLP
7-1
RAP
|
MED
|
|
|
29
Jun |
SLP
1-1
OLP
|
MED
|
|
|
15
May |
SLP
1-2
SPA
|
CAI
|
|
|
11
May |
BAN
1-1
SLP
|
MC
|
|
|
08
May |
SLP
3-0
SLO
|
MC
|
|
|
01
May |
SLP
1-1
VKP
|
MC
|
|
|
24
Apr |
HRA
4-3
SLP
|
MC
|
|
|
20
Apr |
SLP
3-0
ZLI
|
MC
|
|
|
07
Apr |
FEY
3-3
SLP
|
MC
|
|
|
03
Apr |
VKP
1-1
SLP
|
MC
|
|
|
29
Mar |
WLS
1-1
CZE
|
DEF
|
|
|
24
Mar |
SWE
1-0
CZE
|
DFC
|