Partidos V. Bogdan
2024 | Eventos | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11
May |
MET
1-1
SCM
|
44 |
|
5.2 |
|
27
Apr |
ASC
0-2
MET
|
17 |
|
4.8 |
|
20
Apr |
MET
0-1
UNI
|
44 |
|
4.8 |
|
13
Apr |
FCM
2-1
MET
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Apr |
MET
0-0
ALE
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Mar |
FCC
1-2
MET
|
44 |
|
5.4 |
|
16
Mar |
ALE
1-1
MET
|
25 |
|
4.9 |
|
09
Mar |
MET
2-1
UNI
|
18 |
|
4.9 |
|
02
Mar |
MET
2-0
CON
|
44 |
|
5.6 |
|
24
Feb |
CHI
0-0
MET
|
64 |
|
6.1 |
|
01
Feb |
MET
6-1
PSB
|
0 |
2
|
5.9 |
2023 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
02
Dec |
MET
3-3
TUN
|
46 |
|
5.8 |
|
25
Nov |
MIO
0-2
MET
|
75 |
|
6.9 |
|
11
Nov |
MET
2-1
ACS
|
74 |
|
6.5 |
|
04
Nov |
FCM
5-0
MET
|
60 |
|
5.1 |
|
28
Oct |
MET
1-2
HUN
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
21
Oct |
PSB
0-1
MET
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
07
Oct |
MET
0-0
CSI
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
30
Sep |
ASC
1-1
MET
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
23
Sep |
MET
2-1
FCC
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
03
Sep |
MET
1-1
SCM
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
26
Aug |
GLO
1-0
MET
|
23 |
|
4.9 |
|
19
Aug |
MET
1-1
CSS
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Aug |
SBU
1-1
MET
|
44 |
|
5.4 |
|
05
Aug |
MET
0-1
SEL
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
May |
GAL
1-0
UNI
|
14 |
|
4.8 |
|
15
May |
UNI
0-0
CSM
|
44 |
|
5.2 |
|
11
May |
UNI
1-0
GLO
|
29 |
|
5.2 |
|
29
Apr |
UNI
1-1
SBU
|
21 |
|
5.0 |
|
08
Apr |
GLO
0-0
UNI
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Apr |
UNI
0-3
DBU
|
57 |
|
4.8 |
|
16
Mar |
SBU
3-0
UNI
|
8 |
|
4.7 |
|
25
Feb |
RIT
1-2
UNI
|
20 |
|
5.0 |
2022 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
03
Dec |
UNI
1-1
MBM
|
44 |
|
5.0 |
|
12
Nov |
UNI
2-3
GLO
|
37 |
|
5.0 |
|
29
Oct |
UNI
1-1
CON
|
1 |
|
4.7 |
|
22
Oct |
UNI
2-1
BSR
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Oct |
ACS
1-2
UNI
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Oct |
UNI
2-0
GAL
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Oct |
PSB
2-2
UNI
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Sep |
UNI
2-2
APT
|
7 |
|
4.8 |
|
10
Sep |
SEL
1-1
UNI
|
11 |
|
4.8 |
|
03
Sep |
UNI
2-1
AUC
|
12 |
|
4.8 |
|
27
Aug |
DBU
2-3
UNI
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Aug |
UNI
1-2
CSM
|
24 |
|
4.8 |
|
13
Aug |
ASC
1-2
UNI
|
46 |
|
6.0 |
|
06
Aug |
UNI
2-1
CSI
|
34 |
|
7.7 |
|
07
May |
UNI
3-0
GLO
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
30
Apr |
RIT
1-4
UNI
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
22
Apr |
UNI
1-0
AST
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Apr |
BSR
0-2
UNI
|
17 |
|
5.1 |
|
09
Apr |
UNI
1-2
ACS
|
55 |
|
5.1 |
|
19
Mar |
AUC
1-2
UNI
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
12
Mar |
DUB
0-1
UNI
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
05
Mar |
UNI
1-0
ACS
|
90 |
|
9.2 |
|
26
Feb |
CSI
2-0
UNI
|
64 |
|
5.5 |
2021 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
14
Nov |
CLU
1-0
UNI
|
0 |
|
|
|
31
Oct |
UNI
2-0
APT
|
2 |
|
4.8 |
|
24
Oct |
UCL
3-1
UNI
|
4 |
|
4.7 |
|
18
Oct |
UNI
1-1
HER
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Aug |
BSR
1-0
UNI
|
44 |
|
5.1 |
|
21
Aug |
UNI
3-0
SEL
|
9 |
|
4.9 |
|
07
Aug |
RIT
0-0
UNI
|
23 |
|
5.1 |
|
31
Jul |
UNI
0-2
UNI
|
21 |
|
4.8 |
|
03
Jul |
UNI
4-1
UCL
|
0 |
|
6.0 |
|
08
May |
TKS
0-6
CUK
|
46 |
|
5.1 |
|
05
May |
CRV
4-0
TKS
|
65 |
|
5.5 |
|
28
Mar |
UCL
1-2
PET
|
0 |
|
|
2020 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
28
Nov |
FCC
1-2
PET
|
46 |
|
5.8 |
|
25
Nov |
PET
1-1
GLO
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Nov |
APT
1-0
PET
|
56 |
|
5.4 |
|
21
Nov |
TKS
1-6
PTZ
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
15
Nov |
TKS
2-3
VNS
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
07
Nov |
RAD
2-0
TKS
|
69 |
|
5.6 |
|
01
Nov |
TKS
1-4
RNS
|
34 |
|
4.7 |
|
28
Oct |
CUK
3-0
TKS
|
52 |
|
5.5 |
|
24
Oct |
TKS
2-2
CRV
|
18 |
|
5.0 |
|
17
Oct |
GRA
2-1
TKS
|
20 |
|
4.9 |
|
12
Oct |
TKS
3-2
FKS
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Oct |
MLD
3-0
TKS
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
26
Sep |
TKS
0-3
IMT
|
25 |
|
4.8 |
|
19
Sep |
RDB
6-1
TKS
|
66 |
|
5.4 |
|
16
Sep |
RNV
2-0
TKS
|
22 |
|
4.8 |
|
12
Sep |
TKS
0-0
VOZ
|
44 |
|
5.3 |
|
29
Aug |
FKB
3-1
TKS
|
35 |
|
5.0 |
|
26
Aug |
TKS
2-0
RFK
|
8 |
|
4.9 |
|
22
Aug |
BTP
4-0
TKS
|
46 |
|
5.3 |
|
16
Aug |
TKS
2-2
NKS
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
12
Aug |
BRO
3-0
TKS
|
44 |
|
5.0 |
|
08
Aug |
TKS
1-1
OFK
|
57 |
|
6.0 |
|
02
Aug |
PTZ
3-0
TKS
|
30 |
|
4.9 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
11
May |
MET
1-1
SCM
|
DEL
|
|
|
27
Apr |
ASC
0-2
MET
|
DEL
|
|
|
20
Apr |
MET
0-1
UNI
|
DEL
|
|
|
13
Apr |
FCM
2-1
MET
|
DEL
|
|
|
06
Apr |
MET
0-0
ALE
|
DEL
|
|
|
30
Mar |
FCC
1-2
MET
|
DEL
|
|
|
16
Mar |
ALE
1-1
MET
|
DEL
|
|
|
09
Mar |
MET
2-1
UNI
|
DEL
|
|
|
02
Mar |
MET
2-0
CON
|
DEL
|
|
|
24
Feb |
CHI
0-0
MET
|
DEL
|
|
|
01
Feb |
MET
6-1
PSB
|
DEL
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
02
Dec |
MET
3-3
TUN
|
DEL
|
|
|
25
Nov |
MIO
0-2
MET
|
DEL
|
|
|
11
Nov |
MET
2-1
ACS
|
DEL
|
|
|
04
Nov |
FCM
5-0
MET
|
DEL
|
|
|
28
Oct |
MET
1-2
HUN
|
DEL
|
|
|
21
Oct |
PSB
0-1
MET
|
DEL
|
|
|
07
Oct |
MET
0-0
CSI
|
DEL
|
|
|
30
Sep |
ASC
1-1
MET
|
DEL
|
|
|
23
Sep |
MET
2-1
FCC
|
DEL
|
|
|
03
Sep |
MET
1-1
SCM
|
DEL
|
|
|
26
Aug |
GLO
1-0
MET
|
DEL
|
|
|
19
Aug |
MET
1-1
CSS
|
DEL
|
|
|
12
Aug |
SBU
1-1
MET
|
DEL
|
|
|
05
Aug |
MET
0-1
SEL
|
DEL
|
|
|
21
May |
GAL
1-0
UNI
|
DEL
|
|
|
15
May |
UNI
0-0
CSM
|
DEL
|
|
|
11
May |
UNI
1-0
GLO
|
DEL
|
|
|
29
Apr |
UNI
1-1
SBU
|
DEL
|
|
|
08
Apr |
GLO
0-0
UNI
|
DEL
|
|
|
02
Apr |
UNI
0-3
DBU
|
DEL
|
|
|
16
Mar |
SBU
3-0
UNI
|
DEL
|
|
|
25
Feb |
RIT
1-2
UNI
|
DEL
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
03
Dec |
UNI
1-1
MBM
|
DEL
|
|
|
12
Nov |
UNI
2-3
GLO
|
DEL
|
|
|
29
Oct |
UNI
1-1
CON
|
DEL
|
|
|
22
Oct |
UNI
2-1
BSR
|
DEL
|
|
|
15
Oct |
ACS
1-2
UNI
|
DEL
|
|
|
08
Oct |
UNI
2-0
GAL
|
DEL
|
|
|
01
Oct |
PSB
2-2
UNI
|
DEL
|
|
|
17
Sep |
UNI
2-2
APT
|
DEL
|
|
|
10
Sep |
SEL
1-1
UNI
|
DEL
|
|
|
03
Sep |
UNI
2-1
AUC
|
DEL
|
|
|
27
Aug |
DBU
2-3
UNI
|
DEL
|
|
|
20
Aug |
UNI
1-2
CSM
|
DEL
|
|
|
13
Aug |
ASC
1-2
UNI
|
EI
|
|
|
06
Aug |
UNI
2-1
CSI
|
DEL
|
|
|
07
May |
UNI
3-0
GLO
|
DEL
|
|
|
30
Apr |
RIT
1-4
UNI
|
DEL
|
|
|
22
Apr |
UNI
1-0
AST
|
DEL
|
|
|
16
Apr |
BSR
0-2
UNI
|
DEL
|
|
|
09
Apr |
UNI
1-2
ACS
|
DEL
|
|
|
19
Mar |
AUC
1-2
UNI
|
DEL
|
|
|
12
Mar |
DUB
0-1
UNI
|
DEL
|
|
|
05
Mar |
UNI
1-0
ACS
|
DEL
|
|
|
26
Feb |
CSI
2-0
UNI
|
DEL
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
14
Nov |
CLU
1-0
UNI
|
MED
|
|
|
31
Oct |
UNI
2-0
APT
|
DEL
|
|
|
24
Oct |
UCL
3-1
UNI
|
DEL
|
|
|
18
Oct |
UNI
1-1
HER
|
DEL
|
|
|
28
Aug |
BSR
1-0
UNI
|
DEL
|
|
|
21
Aug |
UNI
3-0
SEL
|
DEL
|
|
|
07
Aug |
RIT
0-0
UNI
|
DEL
|
|
|
31
Jul |
UNI
0-2
UNI
|
DEL
|
|
|
03
Jul |
UNI
4-1
UCL
|
MED
|
|
|
08
May |
TKS
0-6
CUK
|
DEL
|
|
|
05
May |
CRV
4-0
TKS
|
DEL
|
|
|
28
Mar |
UCL
1-2
PET
|
DEL
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
28
Nov |
FCC
1-2
PET
|
DEL
|
|
|
25
Nov |
PET
1-1
GLO
|
DEL
|
|
|
21
Nov |
APT
1-0
PET
|
DEL
|
|
|
21
Nov |
TKS
1-6
PTZ
|
DEL
|
|
|
15
Nov |
TKS
2-3
VNS
|
DEL
|
|
|
07
Nov |
RAD
2-0
TKS
|
DEL
|
|
|
01
Nov |
TKS
1-4
RNS
|
DEL
|
|
|
28
Oct |
CUK
3-0
TKS
|
DEL
|
|
|
24
Oct |
TKS
2-2
CRV
|
DEL
|
|
|
17
Oct |
GRA
2-1
TKS
|
DEL
|
|
|
12
Oct |
TKS
3-2
FKS
|
DEL
|
|
|
04
Oct |
MLD
3-0
TKS
|
DEL
|
|
|
26
Sep |
TKS
0-3
IMT
|
DEL
|
|
|
19
Sep |
RDB
6-1
TKS
|
DEL
|
|
|
16
Sep |
RNV
2-0
TKS
|
DEL
|
|
|
12
Sep |
TKS
0-0
VOZ
|
DEL
|
|
|
29
Aug |
FKB
3-1
TKS
|
DEL
|
|
|
26
Aug |
TKS
2-0
RFK
|
DEL
|
|
|
22
Aug |
BTP
4-0
TKS
|
DEL
|
|
|
16
Aug |
TKS
2-2
NKS
|
DEL
|
|
|
12
Aug |
BRO
3-0
TKS
|
DEL
|
|
|
08
Aug |
TKS
1-1
OFK
|
DEL
|
|
|
02
Aug |
PTZ
3-0
TKS
|
DEL
|