Partidos V. Kulchitskiy
2023 | Eventos | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
07
Oct |
SLU
1-2
SLM
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Oct |
FKS
1-0
SLA
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Oct |
ISL
0-1
SLU
|
22 |
|
5.3 |
|
01
Oct |
ISL
0-0
FKS
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Sep |
BEL
2-0
SLU
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
16
Sep |
BEL
1-1
FKS
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Sep |
SLU
0-2
FSR
|
68 |
|
5.5 |
|
03
Sep |
FKS
3-3
FCS
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Aug |
DBR
0-1
SLU
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
26
Aug |
DIN
2-1
FKS
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Aug |
SLU
0-3
DMI
|
35 |
|
4.9 |
|
20
Aug |
FKS
1-2
DNM
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Aug |
MIN
2-0
SLU
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
30
Jul |
VIT
1-0
FKS
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Jul |
VOL
0-1
FKS
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Jul |
SLU
0-1
GOM
|
80 |
|
5.8 |
|
08
Jul |
FKS
3-1
GOM
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Jul |
SHA
8-0
SLU
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
30
Jun |
SHA
1-0
FKS
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Jun |
SLU
1-1
NEG
|
89 |
|
6.4 |
|
24
Jun |
FKS
0-2
NEM
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Jun |
SLU
1-3
NAF
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
10
Jun |
FKS
3-1
NAF
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Jun |
SLU
0-3
BAT
|
85 |
|
5.6 |
|
20
May |
SLM
2-2
SLU
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
13
May |
SLU
1-2
ISL
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
12
May |
FKS
1-1
ISL
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
May |
TZH
0-0
SLU
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
05
May |
TOR
1-1
FKS
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Apr |
SLU
4-0
BEL
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
28
Apr |
FKS
2-1
BEL
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Apr |
FSR
3-0
SLU
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
21
Apr |
FCS
3-2
FKS
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Apr |
SLU
2-1
DBR
|
87 |
|
6.4 |
|
15
Apr |
FKS
2-0
DIN
|
0 |
|
4.8 |
|
09
Apr |
DMI
7-2
SLU
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
08
Apr |
DNM
3-1
FKS
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Apr |
SLU
1-3
MIN
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
02
Apr |
FKS
1-1
MIN
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Mar |
ENE
2-2
SLU
|
81 |
|
6.7 |
|
19
Mar |
ZOR
1-0
FKS
|
0 |
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
07
Oct |
SLU
1-2
SLM
|
MED
|
|
|
06
Oct |
FKS
1-0
SLA
|
MED
|
|
|
02
Oct |
ISL
0-1
SLU
|
MED
|
|
|
01
Oct |
ISL
0-0
FKS
|
MED
|
|
|
17
Sep |
BEL
2-0
SLU
|
MED
|
|
|
16
Sep |
BEL
1-1
FKS
|
MED
|
|
|
04
Sep |
SLU
0-2
FSR
|
MED
|
|
|
03
Sep |
FKS
3-3
FCS
|
MED
|
|
|
27
Aug |
DBR
0-1
SLU
|
MED
|
|
|
26
Aug |
DIN
2-1
FKS
|
MED
|
|
|
21
Aug |
SLU
0-3
DMI
|
MED
|
|
|
20
Aug |
FKS
1-2
DNM
|
MED
|
|
|
12
Aug |
MIN
2-0
SLU
|
MED
|
|
|
30
Jul |
VIT
1-0
FKS
|
MED
|
|
|
22
Jul |
VOL
0-1
FKS
|
MED
|
|
|
09
Jul |
SLU
0-1
GOM
|
MED
|
|
|
08
Jul |
FKS
3-1
GOM
|
MED
|
|
|
01
Jul |
SHA
8-0
SLU
|
MED
|
|
|
30
Jun |
SHA
1-0
FKS
|
MED
|
|
|
25
Jun |
SLU
1-1
NEG
|
MED
|
|
|
24
Jun |
FKS
0-2
NEM
|
MED
|
|
|
11
Jun |
SLU
1-3
NAF
|
MED
|
|
|
10
Jun |
FKS
3-1
NAF
|
MED
|
|
|
05
Jun |
SLU
0-3
BAT
|
MED
|
|
|
20
May |
SLM
2-2
SLU
|
MED
|
|
|
13
May |
SLU
1-2
ISL
|
MED
|
|
|
12
May |
FKS
1-1
ISL
|
MED
|
|
|
06
May |
TZH
0-0
SLU
|
MED
|
|
|
05
May |
TOR
1-1
FKS
|
MED
|
|
|
29
Apr |
SLU
4-0
BEL
|
MED
|
|
|
28
Apr |
FKS
2-1
BEL
|
MED
|
|
|
22
Apr |
FSR
3-0
SLU
|
MED
|
|
|
21
Apr |
FCS
3-2
FKS
|
MED
|
|
|
16
Apr |
SLU
2-1
DBR
|
MED
|
|
|
15
Apr |
FKS
2-0
DIN
|
MED
|
|
|
09
Apr |
DMI
7-2
SLU
|
MED
|
|
|
08
Apr |
DNM
3-1
FKS
|
MED
|
|
|
03
Apr |
SLU
1-3
MIN
|
MED
|
|
|
02
Apr |
FKS
1-1
MIN
|
MED
|
|
|
20
Mar |
ENE
2-2
SLU
|
MED
|
|
|
19
Mar |
ZOR
1-0
FKS
|
MED
|