Partidos V. Postolachi
2024 | Eventos | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20
Apr |
ANN
0-1
GRE
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Apr |
GRE
0-0
ANG
|
9 |
|
4.8 |
|
06
Apr |
PFC
2-1
GRE
|
67 |
|
5.7 |
|
26
Mar |
CYM
0-4
MDA
|
46 |
|
6.3 |
|
22
Mar |
MKD
1-1
MDA
|
80 |
|
6.6 |
|
16
Mar |
ROD
3-1
GRE
|
20 |
|
4.8 |
|
11
Mar |
GRE
0-2
STL
|
25 |
|
4.8 |
|
02
Mar |
BAS
1-0
GRE
|
7 |
|
4.7 |
|
24
Feb |
GRE
0-1
PAU
|
12 |
|
4.7 |
|
17
Feb |
TRO
3-1
GRE
|
24 |
|
4.8 |
|
10
Feb |
GIR
1-0
GRE
|
79 |
|
5.7 |
|
03
Feb |
GRE
5-1
CAE
|
25 |
|
5.4 |
|
27
Jan |
QUE
1-1
GRE
|
22 |
|
4.9 |
|
23
Jan |
GRE
1-1
AUX
|
8 |
|
4.8 |
|
13
Jan |
GRE
2-2
DUN
|
13 |
|
4.8 |
2023 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
19
Dec |
CON
0-3
GRE
|
10 |
|
4.9 |
|
16
Dec |
GRE
1-0
ANN
|
76 |
|
6.4 |
|
09
Dec |
CHA
1-1
GRE
|
90 |
|
7.9 |
|
05
Dec |
ANG
1-0
GRE
|
23 |
|
4.9 |
|
02
Dec |
STL
1-1
GRE
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
25
Nov |
GRE
2-1
ROD
|
22 |
|
7.5 |
|
20
Nov |
CZE
3-0
MDA
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
17
Nov |
MDA
1-1
ALB
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
11
Nov |
AMI
1-2
GRE
|
14 |
|
7.4 |
|
04
Nov |
GRE
0-3
AJA
|
19 |
|
4.7 |
|
28
Oct |
PAU
3-2
GRE
|
17 |
|
4.8 |
|
21
Oct |
GRE
3-3
VAL
|
16 |
|
4.9 |
|
15
Oct |
POL
1-1
MDA
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
12
Oct |
SWE
3-1
MDA
|
33 |
|
5.0 |
|
07
Oct |
GUI
2-2
GRE
|
25 |
|
5.1 |
|
30
Sep |
GRE
2-0
GIR
|
72 |
|
7.9 |
|
26
Sep |
CAE
1-2
GRE
|
22 |
|
4.8 |
|
23
Sep |
GRE
2-1
QUE
|
73 |
|
6.4 |
|
16
Sep |
DUN
0-0
GRE
|
26 |
|
5.0 |
|
10
Sep |
FRO
0-1
MDA
|
44 |
|
5.4 |
|
07
Sep |
AUT
1-1
MDA
|
28 |
|
5.2 |
|
02
Sep |
GRE
0-0
BAS
|
80 |
|
6.1 |
|
26
Aug |
AUX
0-0
GRE
|
75 |
|
6.2 |
|
19
Aug |
GRE
0-0
TRO
|
79 |
|
6.1 |
|
12
Aug |
GRE
2-0
PFC
|
84 |
|
6.9 |
|
05
Aug |
ASS
0-1
GRE
|
81 |
|
6.8 |
|
22
Jul |
GRE
4-0
UNF
|
0 |
|
5.8 |
|
14
Jul |
GAL
1-1
UTA
|
13 |
|
4.8 |
|
20
Jun |
MDA
3-2
POL
|
44 |
|
5.7 |
|
17
Jun |
ALB
2-0
MDA
|
25 |
|
4.9 |
|
04
Jun |
UTA
5-1
GLO
|
90 |
2
|
9.3 |
|
28
May |
GLO
0-0
UTA
|
68 |
|
5.9 |
|
19
May |
UTA
1-1
CRA
|
90 |
|
8.0 |
|
14
May |
MIO
0-2
UTA
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
08
May |
SCM
2-2
UTA
|
81 |
|
7.4 |
|
02
May |
UTA
1-0
HER
|
44 |
|
5.4 |
|
27
Apr |
UCL
1-0
UTA
|
61 |
|
5.5 |
|
23
Apr |
CHI
2-1
UTA
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
14
Apr |
UTA
0-2
BOT
|
46 |
|
5.3 |
|
08
Apr |
VOL
1-1
UTA
|
68 |
|
6.1 |
|
04
Apr |
UTA
1-0
CRA
|
62 |
|
8.7 |
|
01
Apr |
UTA
2-0
UCL
|
84 |
|
8.5 |
|
27
Mar |
MDA
0-0
CZE
|
31 |
|
5.2 |
|
24
Mar |
MDA
1-1
FRO
|
46 |
|
5.7 |
|
17
Mar |
PET
1-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
10
Mar |
CSU
2-1
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
05
Mar |
UTA
3-1
STB
|
33 |
|
6.2 |
|
02
Mar |
CLU
2-1
UTA
|
19 |
|
4.9 |
|
24
Feb |
UTA
0-1
SFC
|
12 |
|
4.8 |
|
18
Feb |
HER
0-0
UTA
|
27 |
|
5.0 |
|
11
Feb |
UTA
3-1
BOT
|
75 |
|
6.8 |
|
03
Feb |
CHI
2-1
UTA
|
82 |
|
6.1 |
|
28
Jan |
UTA
1-2
MIO
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
22
Jan |
CRA
1-1
UTA
|
33 |
|
6.7 |
2022 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
18
Dec |
UTA
1-1
RAP
|
30 |
|
5.0 |
|
11
Dec |
UCL
0-0
UTA
|
15 |
|
4.9 |
|
08
Dec |
MIO
0-3
UTA
|
63 |
|
6.7 |
|
02
Dec |
UTA
1-4
SSG
|
70 |
|
5.4 |
|
20
Nov |
MDA
0-5
ROU
|
61 |
|
5.2 |
|
16
Nov |
MDA
1-2
AZE
|
44 |
|
5.1 |
|
13
Nov |
UTA
1-1
VOL
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
09
Nov |
GLO
1-3
UTA
|
16 |
|
5.0 |
|
05
Nov |
PET
2-1
UTA
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
30
Oct |
UTA
0-1
SCM
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
23
Oct |
UTA
1-2
CSU
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
19
Oct |
UTA
2-2
STB
|
23 |
|
6.6 |
|
16
Oct |
STB
2-1
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
10
Oct |
UTA
1-1
CLU
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
02
Oct |
SFC
2-0
UTA
|
81 |
|
5.0 |
|
28
Sep |
RAP
0-1
UTA
|
16 |
|
4.9 |
|
25
Sep |
MDA
2-0
LIE
|
32 |
|
5.1 |
|
22
Sep |
LVA
1-2
MDA
|
17 |
|
5.0 |
|
17
Sep |
UTA
1-2
HER
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
09
Sep |
BOT
1-2
UTA
|
81 |
|
7.6 |
|
03
Sep |
UTA
1-1
CHI
|
66 |
|
5.9 |
|
30
Aug |
MIO
1-1
UTA
|
71 |
|
6.0 |
|
26
Aug |
UTA
2-1
CRA
|
46 |
|
6.8 |
|
20
Aug |
RAP
1-0
UTA
|
61 |
|
5.6 |
|
13
Aug |
UTA
2-1
UCL
|
58 |
|
7.3 |
|
07
Aug |
SSG
0-0
UTA
|
65 |
|
6.1 |
|
30
Jul |
VOL
3-0
UTA
|
44 |
|
4.8 |
|
17
Apr |
WAA
2-0
MOU
|
29 |
|
4.8 |
|
29
Mar |
KAZ
0-1
MDA
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Mar |
MDA
1-2
KAZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Mar |
MOU
1-2
DEI
|
33 |
|
4.9 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
20
Apr |
ANN
0-1
GRE
|
DEL
|
|
|
15
Apr |
GRE
0-0
ANG
|
DEL
|
|
|
06
Apr |
PFC
2-1
GRE
|
DC
|
|
|
26
Mar |
CYM
0-4
MDA
|
DC
|
|
|
22
Mar |
MKD
1-1
MDA
|
DC
|
|
|
16
Mar |
ROD
3-1
GRE
|
DEL
|
|
|
11
Mar |
GRE
0-2
STL
|
DEL
|
|
|
02
Mar |
BAS
1-0
GRE
|
DEL
|
|
|
24
Feb |
GRE
0-1
PAU
|
DEL
|
|
|
17
Feb |
TRO
3-1
GRE
|
DEL
|
|
|
10
Feb |
GIR
1-0
GRE
|
DC
|
|
|
03
Feb |
GRE
5-1
CAE
|
DEL
|
|
|
27
Jan |
QUE
1-1
GRE
|
DEL
|
|
|
23
Jan |
GRE
1-1
AUX
|
DEL
|
|
|
13
Jan |
GRE
2-2
DUN
|
DEL
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
19
Dec |
CON
0-3
GRE
|
DEL
|
|
|
16
Dec |
GRE
1-0
ANN
|
DC
|
|
|
09
Dec |
CHA
1-1
GRE
|
DEL
|
|
|
05
Dec |
ANG
1-0
GRE
|
DEL
|
|
|
02
Dec |
STL
1-1
GRE
|
DC
|
|
|
25
Nov |
GRE
2-1
ROD
|
DEL
|
|
|
20
Nov |
CZE
3-0
MDA
|
MD
|
|
|
17
Nov |
MDA
1-1
ALB
|
MPI
|
|
|
11
Nov |
AMI
1-2
GRE
|
DEL
|
|
|
04
Nov |
GRE
0-3
AJA
|
DEL
|
|
|
28
Oct |
PAU
3-2
GRE
|
DEL
|
|
|
21
Oct |
GRE
3-3
VAL
|
DEL
|
|
|
15
Oct |
POL
1-1
MDA
|
MD
|
|
|
12
Oct |
SWE
3-1
MDA
|
DEL
|
|
|
07
Oct |
GUI
2-2
GRE
|
DEL
|
|
|
30
Sep |
GRE
2-0
GIR
|
DC
|
|
|
26
Sep |
CAE
1-2
GRE
|
DEL
|
|
|
23
Sep |
GRE
2-1
QUE
|
DC
|
|
|
16
Sep |
DUN
0-0
GRE
|
DEL
|
|
|
10
Sep |
FRO
0-1
MDA
|
DEL
|
|
|
07
Sep |
AUT
1-1
MDA
|
DEL
|
|
|
02
Sep |
GRE
0-0
BAS
|
DC
|
|
|
26
Aug |
AUX
0-0
GRE
|
DC
|
|
|
19
Aug |
GRE
0-0
TRO
|
DC
|
|
|
12
Aug |
GRE
2-0
PFC
|
DC
|
|
|
05
Aug |
ASS
0-1
GRE
|
DC
|
|
|
22
Jul |
GRE
4-0
UNF
|
DEL
|
|
|
14
Jul |
GAL
1-1
UTA
|
DEL
|
|
|
20
Jun |
MDA
3-2
POL
|
DEL
|
|
|
17
Jun |
ALB
2-0
MDA
|
DEL
|
|
|
04
Jun |
UTA
5-1
GLO
|
EI
|
|
|
28
May |
GLO
0-0
UTA
|
DC
|
|
|
19
May |
UTA
1-1
CRA
|
DC
|
|
|
14
May |
MIO
0-2
UTA
|
DC
|
|
|
08
May |
SCM
2-2
UTA
|
DC
|
|
|
02
May |
UTA
1-0
HER
|
DEL
|
|
|
27
Apr |
UCL
1-0
UTA
|
DEL
|
|
|
23
Apr |
CHI
2-1
UTA
|
DC
|
|
|
14
Apr |
UTA
0-2
BOT
|
ED
|
|
|
08
Apr |
VOL
1-1
UTA
|
ED
|
|
|
04
Apr |
UTA
1-0
CRA
|
ED
|
|
|
01
Apr |
UTA
2-0
UCL
|
ED
|
|
|
27
Mar |
MDA
0-0
CZE
|
DEL
|
|
|
24
Mar |
MDA
1-1
FRO
|
MPD
|
|
|
17
Mar |
PET
1-0
UTA
|
DC
|
|
|
10
Mar |
CSU
2-1
UTA
|
MD
|
|
|
05
Mar |
UTA
3-1
STB
|
DEL
|
|
|
02
Mar |
CLU
2-1
UTA
|
DEL
|
|
|
24
Feb |
UTA
0-1
SFC
|
DEL
|
|
|
18
Feb |
HER
0-0
UTA
|
DEL
|
|
|
11
Feb |
UTA
3-1
BOT
|
ED
|
|
|
03
Feb |
CHI
2-1
UTA
|
EI
|
|
|
28
Jan |
UTA
1-2
MIO
|
DC
|
|
|
22
Jan |
CRA
1-1
UTA
|
DEL
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
18
Dec |
UTA
1-1
RAP
|
DEL
|
|
|
11
Dec |
UCL
0-0
UTA
|
DEL
|
|
|
08
Dec |
MIO
0-3
UTA
|
DEL
|
|
|
02
Dec |
UTA
1-4
SSG
|
DC
|
|
|
20
Nov |
MDA
0-5
ROU
|
DC
|
|
|
16
Nov |
MDA
1-2
AZE
|
DEL
|
|
|
13
Nov |
UTA
1-1
VOL
|
DC
|
|
|
09
Nov |
GLO
1-3
UTA
|
DEL
|
|
|
05
Nov |
PET
2-1
UTA
|
DC
|
|
|
30
Oct |
UTA
0-1
SCM
|
DC
|
|
|
23
Oct |
UTA
1-2
CSU
|
DC
|
|
|
19
Oct |
UTA
2-2
STB
|
DEL
|
|
|
16
Oct |
STB
2-1
UTA
|
DC
|
|
|
10
Oct |
UTA
1-1
CLU
|
DC
|
|
|
02
Oct |
SFC
2-0
UTA
|
DC
|
|
|
28
Sep |
RAP
0-1
UTA
|
DEL
|
|
|
25
Sep |
MDA
2-0
LIE
|
DEL
|
|
|
22
Sep |
LVA
1-2
MDA
|
DEL
|
|
|
17
Sep |
UTA
1-2
HER
|
DC
|
|
|
09
Sep |
BOT
1-2
UTA
|
DC
|
|
|
03
Sep |
UTA
1-1
CHI
|
DC
|
|
|
30
Aug |
MIO
1-1
UTA
|
DC
|
|
|
26
Aug |
UTA
2-1
CRA
|
DC
|
|
|
20
Aug |
RAP
1-0
UTA
|
DC
|
|
|
13
Aug |
UTA
2-1
UCL
|
DC
|
|
|
07
Aug |
SSG
0-0
UTA
|
DC
|
|
|
30
Jul |
VOL
3-0
UTA
|
DEL
|
|
|
17
Apr |
WAA
2-0
MOU
|
DEL
|
|
|
29
Mar |
KAZ
0-1
MDA
|
DEL
|
|
|
24
Mar |
MDA
1-2
KAZ
|
DEL
|
|
|
18
Mar |
MOU
1-2
DEI
|
DEL
|