Partidos Z. Kalmár
2023 | Eventos | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
26
Nov |
FHV
3-3
KTE
|
31 |
|
5.6 |
|
19
Nov |
HUN
3-1
MNE
|
44 |
|
5.4 |
|
16
Nov |
BGR
2-2
HUN
|
8 |
|
4.8 |
|
12
Nov |
FTC
0-1
FHV
|
35 |
|
6.0 |
|
04
Nov |
FHV
2-1
UJP
|
30 |
|
5.1 |
|
22
Oct |
DVS
3-1
FHV
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
14
Oct |
HUN
2-1
SRB
|
27 |
|
4.7 |
|
08
Oct |
FHV
3-0
MTK
|
90 |
2
|
10 |
|
01
Oct |
FHV
3-1
VAR
|
89 |
|
7.4 |
|
24
Sep |
FHV
3-3
ZTE
|
90 |
|
8.1 |
|
16
Sep |
ESM
1-0
FHV
|
44 |
|
4.7 |
|
10
Sep |
HUN
1-1
CZE
|
46 |
|
5.5 |
|
07
Sep |
SRB
1-2
HUN
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Sep |
PAK
2-0
FHV
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
27
Aug |
FHV
2-0
MEZ
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
18
Aug |
PUS
2-2
FHV
|
73 |
|
6.5 |
|
13
Aug |
KTE
1-0
FHV
|
36 |
|
5.0 |
|
05
Aug |
DAC
5-2
FKK
|
18 |
|
5.1 |
|
29
Jul |
ZEM
0-0
DAC
|
11 |
|
4.9 |
|
20
Jul |
GOR
2-0
DAC
|
80 |
|
5.3 |
|
13
Jul |
DAC
2-1
GOR
|
72 |
|
7.4 |
|
04
Jul |
DAC
4-2
RAP
|
72 |
|
6.8 |
|
01
Jul |
FHV
0-5
DAC
|
90 |
|
9.0 |
|
20
Jun |
HUN
2-0
LTU
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Jun |
MNE
0-0
HUN
|
18 |
|
5.0 |
|
20
May |
DAC
1-0
FKD
|
74 |
|
6.5 |
|
07
May |
DAC
2-3
SBR
|
90 |
2
|
6.1 |
|
30
Apr |
POD
2-0
DAC
|
30 |
|
4.7 |
|
23
Apr |
FCS
1-1
DAC
|
55 |
|
5.9 |
|
14
Apr |
DAC
2-1
POD
|
29 |
|
5.6 |
|
09
Apr |
SBR
2-1
DAC
|
89 |
|
7.2 |
|
02
Apr |
DAC
1-0
ZIL
|
72 |
|
5.9 |
|
27
Mar |
HUN
3-0
BGR
|
3 |
|
4.9 |
|
23
Mar |
HUN
1-0
EST
|
60 |
|
6.7 |
|
19
Mar |
DAC
3-1
FCS
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
12
Mar |
FKD
2-3
DAC
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Mar |
RUZ
0-1
DAC
|
64 |
|
6.1 |
|
25
Feb |
DAC
2-1
SKA
|
80 |
|
5.5 |
|
18
Feb |
ZEM
0-2
DAC
|
75 |
|
7.8 |
|
12
Feb |
DAC
1-1
SBR
|
42 |
|
5.7 |
|
03
Feb |
FCK
1-1
DAC
|
0 |
|
|
|
31
Jan |
CEL
0-2
DAC
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Jan |
DAC
0-0
RYV
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
21
Jan |
DAC
2-1
FKK
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
2022 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
24
Nov |
DAC
1-0
RUZ
|
73 |
|
6.5 |
|
20
Nov |
HUN
2-1
GRC
|
0 |
|
7.8 |
|
17
Nov |
LUX
2-2
HUN
|
3 |
|
4.7 |
|
12
Nov |
TRE
0-4
DAC
|
29 |
2
|
7.5 |
|
05
Nov |
DAC
1-0
FCS
|
78 |
|
6.6 |
|
30
Oct |
FKD
1-3
DAC
|
44 |
|
8.1 |
|
18
Oct |
FKH
2-1
DAC
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
14
Oct |
ZMO
2-2
DAC
|
44 |
|
6.1 |
|
09
Oct |
DAC
5-2
ZIL
|
10 |
|
4.9 |
|
01
Oct |
LIP
0-1
DAC
|
76 |
|
6.2 |
|
14
Sep |
BAN
1-10
DAC
|
62 |
3
|
9.0 |
|
10
Sep |
SKA
1-1
DAC
|
16 |
|
6.8 |
|
03
Sep |
DAC
1-0
ZEM
|
58 |
|
6.1 |
|
31
Aug |
SBR
1-1
DAC
|
14 |
|
4.7 |
|
27
Aug |
DAC
1-2
TRE
|
34 |
|
4.9 |
|
20
Aug |
FCS
3-1
DAC
|
11 |
|
4.7 |
|
07
Aug |
POD
0-0
DAC
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
03
Aug |
DAC
0-1
STB
|
4 |
|
4.7 |
|
31
Jul |
DAC
3-0
ZMO
|
31 |
|
6.4 |
|
28
Jul |
DAC
2-0
VIK
|
25 |
|
5.2 |
2021 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
31
Mar |
AND
1-4
HUN
|
29 |
|
5.8 |
|
28
Mar |
SMR
0-3
HUN
|
44 |
|
5.5 |
|
25
Mar |
HUN
3-3
POL
|
81 |
|
6.4 |
|
21
Mar |
FCS
3-2
DAC
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
13
Mar |
DAC
2-0
ZMO
|
88 |
|
8.5 |
|
06
Mar |
SBR
3-1
DAC
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
27
Feb |
DAC
2-1
ZEM
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
14
Feb |
TRE
3-3
DAC
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
23
Jan |
DAC
3-0
GYO
|
90 |
|
8.1 |
|
16
Jan |
VAS
1-2
DAC
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
2020 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
15
Dec |
DAC
2-0
SEN
|
90 |
|
8.4 |
|
12
Dec |
RUZ
1-1
DAC
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
06
Dec |
DAC
1-3
ZMO
|
61 |
|
5.3 |
|
02
Dec |
SER
1-0
DAC
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
28
Nov |
FCS
0-2
DAC
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
21
Nov |
NIT
0-1
DAC
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
18
Nov |
HUN
2-0
TUR
|
46 |
|
6.3 |
|
15
Nov |
HUN
1-1
SRB
|
90 |
|
8.2 |
|
12
Nov |
HUN
2-1
ISL
|
61 |
|
6.1 |
|
07
Nov |
DAC
0-0
FKP
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
25
Oct |
DAC
1-1
SBR
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
17
Oct |
ZEM
2-4
DAC
|
90 |
|
8.2 |
|
14
Oct |
RUS
0-0
HUN
|
77 |
|
6.9 |
|
11
Oct |
SRB
0-1
HUN
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
08
Oct |
BGR
1-3
HUN
|
70 |
|
7.8 |
|
03
Oct |
ZIL
4-1
DAC
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
27
Sep |
DAC
3-1
TRE
|
90 |
|
8.5 |
|
24
Sep |
LAS
7-0
DAC
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
20
Sep |
SEN
2-4
DAC
|
90 |
2
|
10 |
|
17
Sep |
DAC
5-3
JAB
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
12
Sep |
DAC
3-2
RUZ
|
90 |
2
|
10 |
|
06
Sep |
HUN
2-3
RUS
|
44 |
|
5.4 |
|
03
Sep |
TUR
0-1
HUN
|
9 |
|
5.0 |
|
30
Aug |
ZMO
1-2
DAC
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
27
Aug |
FHH
0-2
DAC
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
22
Aug |
DAC
2-1
FCS
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
26
Nov |
FHV
3-3
KTE
|
MC
|
|
|
19
Nov |
HUN
3-1
MNE
|
MED
|
|
|
16
Nov |
BGR
2-2
HUN
|
MED
|
|
|
12
Nov |
FTC
0-1
FHV
|
MED
|
|
|
04
Nov |
FHV
2-1
UJP
|
MED
|
|
|
22
Oct |
DVS
3-1
FHV
|
MCD
|
|
|
14
Oct |
HUN
2-1
SRB
|
MED
|
|
|
08
Oct |
FHV
3-0
MTK
|
MCD
|
|
|
01
Oct |
FHV
3-1
VAR
|
MC
|
|
|
24
Sep |
FHV
3-3
ZTE
|
MC
|
|
|
16
Sep |
ESM
1-0
FHV
|
MED
|
|
|
10
Sep |
HUN
1-1
CZE
|
MCD
|
|
|
07
Sep |
SRB
1-2
HUN
|
MED
|
|
|
02
Sep |
PAK
2-0
FHV
|
MC
|
|
|
27
Aug |
FHV
2-0
MEZ
|
MC
|
|
|
18
Aug |
PUS
2-2
FHV
|
MP
|
|
|
13
Aug |
KTE
1-0
FHV
|
MED
|
|
|
05
Aug |
DAC
5-2
FKK
|
MED
|
|
|
29
Jul |
ZEM
0-0
DAC
|
MED
|
|
|
20
Jul |
GOR
2-0
DAC
|
MP
|
|
|
13
Jul |
DAC
2-1
GOR
|
MC
|
|
|
04
Jul |
DAC
4-2
RAP
|
MED
|
|
|
01
Jul |
FHV
0-5
DAC
|
MED
|
|
|
20
Jun |
HUN
2-0
LTU
|
MED
|
|
|
17
Jun |
MNE
0-0
HUN
|
MED
|
|
|
20
May |
DAC
1-0
FKD
|
MC
|
|
|
07
May |
DAC
2-3
SBR
|
EI
|
|
|
30
Apr |
POD
2-0
DAC
|
MED
|
|
|
23
Apr |
FCS
1-1
DAC
|
MC
|
|
|
14
Apr |
DAC
2-1
POD
|
MED
|
|
|
09
Apr |
SBR
2-1
DAC
|
MCD
|
|
|
02
Apr |
DAC
1-0
ZIL
|
MED
|
|
|
27
Mar |
HUN
3-0
BGR
|
MED
|
|
|
23
Mar |
HUN
1-0
EST
|
MCD
|
|
|
19
Mar |
DAC
3-1
FCS
|
MED
|
|
|
12
Mar |
FKD
2-3
DAC
|
MED
|
|
|
04
Mar |
RUZ
0-1
DAC
|
MC
|
|
|
25
Feb |
DAC
2-1
SKA
|
EI
|
|
|
18
Feb |
ZEM
0-2
DAC
|
EI
|
|
|
12
Feb |
DAC
1-1
SBR
|
MC
|
|
|
03
Feb |
FCK
1-1
DAC
|
MED
|
|
|
31
Jan |
CEL
0-2
DAC
|
MED
|
|
|
28
Jan |
DAC
0-0
RYV
|
MED
|
|
|
21
Jan |
DAC
2-1
FKK
|
MED
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
24
Nov |
DAC
1-0
RUZ
|
MC
|
|
|
20
Nov |
HUN
2-1
GRC
|
MED
|
|
|
17
Nov |
LUX
2-2
HUN
|
MED
|
|
|
12
Nov |
TRE
0-4
DAC
|
MED
|
|
|
05
Nov |
DAC
1-0
FCS
|
MC
|
|
|
30
Oct |
FKD
1-3
DAC
|
MED
|
|
|
18
Oct |
FKH
2-1
DAC
|
MED
|
|
|
14
Oct |
ZMO
2-2
DAC
|
MED
|
|
|
09
Oct |
DAC
5-2
ZIL
|
MED
|
|
|
01
Oct |
LIP
0-1
DAC
|
MCD
|
|
|
14
Sep |
BAN
1-10
DAC
|
MED
|
|
|
10
Sep |
SKA
1-1
DAC
|
MED
|
|
|
03
Sep |
DAC
1-0
ZEM
|
MC
|
|
|
31
Aug |
SBR
1-1
DAC
|
MED
|
|
|
27
Aug |
DAC
1-2
TRE
|
MED
|
|
|
20
Aug |
FCS
3-1
DAC
|
MED
|
|
|
07
Aug |
POD
0-0
DAC
|
DC
|
|
|
03
Aug |
DAC
0-1
STB
|
MED
|
|
|
31
Jul |
DAC
3-0
ZMO
|
MED
|
|
|
28
Jul |
DAC
2-0
VIK
|
MED
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
31
Mar |
AND
1-4
HUN
|
MC
|
|
|
28
Mar |
SMR
0-3
HUN
|
MED
|
|
|
25
Mar |
HUN
3-3
POL
|
MC
|
|
|
21
Mar |
FCS
3-2
DAC
|
MED
|
|
|
13
Mar |
DAC
2-0
ZMO
|
MED
|
|
|
06
Mar |
SBR
3-1
DAC
|
EI
|
|
|
27
Feb |
DAC
2-1
ZEM
|
MP
|
|
|
14
Feb |
TRE
3-3
DAC
|
MC
|
|
|
23
Jan |
DAC
3-0
GYO
|
MED
|
|
|
16
Jan |
VAS
1-2
DAC
|
MED
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
15
Dec |
DAC
2-0
SEN
|
MED
|
|
|
12
Dec |
RUZ
1-1
DAC
|
EI
|
|
|
06
Dec |
DAC
1-3
ZMO
|
MC
|
|
|
02
Dec |
SER
1-0
DAC
|
MI
|
|
|
28
Nov |
FCS
0-2
DAC
|
MED
|
|
|
21
Nov |
NIT
0-1
DAC
|
DC
|
|
|
18
Nov |
HUN
2-0
TUR
|
MC
|
|
|
15
Nov |
HUN
1-1
SRB
|
MPD
|
|
|
12
Nov |
HUN
2-1
ISL
|
MC
|
|
|
07
Nov |
DAC
0-0
FKP
|
DC
|
|
|
25
Oct |
DAC
1-1
SBR
|
EI
|
|
|
17
Oct |
ZEM
2-4
DAC
|
MED
|
|
|
14
Oct |
RUS
0-0
HUN
|
CAI
|
|
|
11
Oct |
SRB
0-1
HUN
|
MCD
|
|
|
08
Oct |
BGR
1-3
HUN
|
MPI
|
|
|
03
Oct |
ZIL
4-1
DAC
|
EI
|
|
|
27
Sep |
DAC
3-1
TRE
|
EI
|
|
|
24
Sep |
LAS
7-0
DAC
|
MP
|
|
|
20
Sep |
SEN
2-4
DAC
|
MC
|
|
|
17
Sep |
DAC
5-3
JAB
|
MP
|
|
|
12
Sep |
DAC
3-2
RUZ
|
MC
|
|
|
06
Sep |
HUN
2-3
RUS
|
MED
|
|
|
03
Sep |
TUR
0-1
HUN
|
MED
|
|
|
30
Aug |
ZMO
1-2
DAC
|
DC
|
|
|
27
Aug |
FHH
0-2
DAC
|
EI
|
|
|
22
Aug |
DAC
2-1
FCS
|
MC
|