noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Illertissen
  • VfL Frohnlach
  • SV Erlbach
  • Düsseldorf-West
  • Bogen
  • SVG Göttingen
  • Türkiye
  • Budissa Bautzen
  • ASV Burglengenfeld
  • Alemannia Haibach
  • Weiden
  • Cloppenburg
  • VfR Neumunster
  • Kapellen-Erft
  • Halstenbek-Rellingen
  • Wunstorf
  • Unterföhring
  • Pinneberg
  • Hartenholm
  • Grohn
  • OSC Bremerhaven
  • Altenholz
Grupo 2
Equipo / Puntos
1 Grohn GRO 6
2 TSV Hasenbüren TSV 6
3 FC Huchting FCH 6
4 VfL Bremen VFL 4
5 TuS Komet Arsten TKA 4
6 DJK Blumenthal DJB 3
7 Vahr-Blockdiek VAB 3
8 Melchiorshausen MEL 3
 
9 Vatan Sport VAT 2
10 Türkspor Bremen TUR 1
11 Woltmershausen WOL 1
12 OSC Bremerhaven OSC 1
13 OT Bremen OTB 1
14 TuRa Bremen TRB 0
15 SG Findorff SGF 0
16 SV Lemwerder SVL 0
Grupo 9
Equipo / Puntos
1 TuRa Harksheide THA 15
2 HEBC Hamburg HEB 15
3 Hansa 11 HAN 12
4 SSV Rantzau SSR 11
5 Halstenbek-Rellingen HAL 10
6 Eimsbütteler TV EIM 9
7 Eintracht Lokstedt ELO 7
8 BW Schenefeld BWS 7
 
9 Niendorfer TSV II NDF 7
10 HSV Barmbek II BAR 6
11 SC Nienstedten SCN 6
12 SC Sternschanze SCS 4
13 Harburger TB HTB 3
14 FK Nikola Tesla FNT 3
15 Inter Eidelstedt EID 1
16 Pinneberg PIN 0
Grupo 12
Mar 24 Dic
SV Union Lohne SV Union Lohne
-
BV Essen BV Essen
Falke Steinfeld Falke Steinfeld
-
VfL Wildeshausen VfL Wildeshausen
TV Dinklage TV Dinklage
-
GW Firrel GW Firrel
Holthausen-Biene Holthausen-Biene
-
BW Lohne BW Lohne
GW Mühlen GW Mühlen
-
SV Bevern SV Bevern
Voxtrup Voxtrup
-
Schüttorf 09 Schüttorf 09
Cloppenburg Cloppenburg
-
SC Melle 03 SC Melle 03
Oythe Oythe
1-1
Germania Leer Germania Leer
Equipo / Puntos
1 BW Lohne BWL 43
2 SC Melle 03 SCM 40
3 Oythe OYT 32
4 Holthausen-Biene HOL 31
5 TV Dinklage TDI 30
6 SV Bevern SVB 27
7 Germania Leer GEL 25
8 VfL Wildeshausen VWI 21
9 Cloppenburg CLO 21
 
10 BV Essen BVE 21
11 Schüttorf 09 SCH 21
12 Voxtrup VFR 20
13 GW Firrel GWF 20
14 GW Mühlen GWM 20
15 BW Papenburg BWP 15
16 Falke Steinfeld FST 15
17 SV Union Lohne SUL 11
Grupo 15
Grupo 16
Grupo 18

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook