noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • España
  • Italia
  • Alemania
  • Bélgica
  • Suiza
  • Rusia
  • Inglaterra
  • Portugal
  • Países Bajos
  • Francia
  • Bosnia
  • Irlanda
  • Hungría
  • Gales
  • Croacia
  • Polonia
  • Eslovaquia
  • Irlanda del Norte
  • Islandia
  • República Checa
  • Ucrania
  • Turquía
Grupo 1
Jue 03 Sep
Alemania Alemania
20:45
España España
Ucrania Ucrania
20:45
Suiza Suiza
Vie 04 Sep
Italia Italia
20:45
Bosnia Bosnia
Países Bajos Países Bajos
20:45
Polonia Polonia
Sab 05 Sep
Islandia Islandia
18:00
Inglaterra Inglaterra
Dinamarca Dinamarca
20:45
Bélgica Bélgica
Portugal Portugal
20:45
Croacia Croacia
Suecia Suecia
20:45
Francia Francia
Equipo / Puntos
3 Polonia POL 0
6 Bosnia BIH 0
13 Países Bajos HOL 0
14 Italia ITA 0
2 Inglaterra ING 0
5 Bélgica BEL 0
11 Dinamarca DEN 0
12 Islandia ISL 0
 
4 Francia FRA 0
9 Suecia SWE 0
10 Portugal POR 0
16 Croacia CRO 0
1 Alemania ALE 0
7 Suiza SUI 0
8 España ESP 0
15 Ucrania UKR 0
Grupo 2
Jue 03 Sep
Rusia Rusia
20:45
Serbia Serbia
Turquía Turquía
20:45
Hungría Hungría
Bulgaria Bulgaria
20:45
Irlanda Irlanda
Finlandia Finlandia
20:45
Gales Gales
Vie 04 Sep
Noruega Noruega
20:45
Austria Austria
Rumanía Rumanía
20:45
Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte
Escocia Escocia
20:45
Israel Israel
Eslovaquia Eslovaquia
20:45
República Checa República Checa
Equipo / Puntos
3 Irlanda del Norte NIR 0
4 Austria AUT 0
11 Rumanía ROU 0
12 Noruega NOR 0
2 República Checa CZE 0
9 Eslovaquia SVK 0
10 Escocia SCO 0
16 Israel ISR 0
 
1 Rusia RUS 0
5 Serbia SRB 0
7 Hungría HUN 0
15 Turquía TUR 0
6 Irlanda IRL 0
8 Gales WAL 0
13 Finlandia FIN 0
14 Bulgaria BUL 0
Grupo 3
Jue 03 Sep
Moldavia Moldavia
20:45
Kosovo Kosovo
Eslovenia Eslovenia
20:45
Grecia Grecia
Vie 04 Sep
Bielorrusia Bielorrusia
20:45
Albania Albania
Lituania Lituania
20:45
Kazajistán Kazajistán
Sab 05 Sep
Macedonia del Norte Macedonia Norte
15:00
Armenia Armenia
Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán
18:00
Luxemburgo Luxemburgo
Chipre Chipre
18:00
Montenegro Montenegro
Estonia Estonia
18:00
Georgia Georgia
Equipo / Puntos
2 Montenegro MNE 0
3 Luxemburgo LUX 0
10 Chipre CYP 0
11 Azerbaiyán AZE 0
4 Georgia GEO 0
5 Armenia ARM 0
9 Estonia EST 0
12 Macedonia del Norte MKD 0
 
1 Moldavia MDA 0
8 Kosovo KOS 0
15 Eslovenia SVN 0
16 Grecia GRE 0
6 Albania ALB 0
7 Kazajistán KAZ 0
13 Lituania LTU 0
14 Bielorrusia BLR 0
Grupo 4
Jue 03 Sep
Islas Feroe Islas Feroe
20:45
Malta Malta
Letonia Letonia
20:45
Andorra Andorra
Sab 05 Sep
Gibraltar Gibraltar
15:00
San Marino San Marino
Equipo / Puntos
2 Islas Feroe FRO 0
3 Letonia LVA 0
5 Andorra AND 0
6 Malta MLT 0
 
1 Gibraltar GIB 0
4 Liechtenstein LIE 0
7 San Marino SMR 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook