noscript image
  • Teplice Sub 21
  • Baník Ostrava Sub 21
  • Jablonec Sub 21
  • Viktoria Plzeň Sub 21
  • Třinec Sub 21
  • Slovan Liberec Sub 21
  • Hradec Králové Sub 21
  • Bohemians 1905 Sub 21
  • Dukla Praha Sub 21
  • Mladá Boleslav Sub 21
  • České Budějovice Sub 21
  • Příbram Sub 21
  • Sparta Praha Sub 21
  • Zbrojovka Brno Sub 21
  • Slavia Praha Sub 21
  • Vysocina Jihlava Sub 21
  • Slovácko Sub 21
  • Karviná Sub 21
  • Zlín Sub 21
  • Sigma Olomouc Sub 21
Grupo 1
Dom 18 Mar
Zbrojovka Brno Sub 21 Zbrojovka Brno
4-1
Karviná Sub 21 Karviná Sub 21
Vysocina Jihlava Sub 21 Vysocina Jihlava
2-0
Třinec Sub 21 Třinec Sub 21
Baník Ostrava Sub 21 Baník Ostrava
4-0
Slovácko Sub 21 Slovácko Sub 21
Lun 19 Mar
Sigma Olomouc Sub 21 Sigma Olomouc
3-1
Zlín Sub 21 Zlín Sub 21
Equipo / Puntos
1 Karviná Sub 21 KAR 33
2 Zlín Sub 21 ZLI 33
3 Baník Ostrava Sub 21 BAN 31
4 Slovácko Sub 21 SLO 29
 
5 Vysocina Jihlava Sub 21 VYS 28
6 Sigma Olomouc Sub 21 SIO 27
7 Zbrojovka Brno Sub 21 ZBR 26
8 Třinec Sub 21 TRI 20
Grupo 2
Dom 11 Mar
Dukla Praha Sub 21 Dukla Praha
3-3
Hradec Králové Sub 21 Hradec Králové
Teplice Sub 21 Teplice Sub 21
3-3
Příbram Sub 21 Příbram Sub 21
Bohemians 1905 Sub 21 Bohemians 1905
3-2
Slavia Praha Sub 21 Slavia Praha
Lun 12 Mar
České Budějovice Sub 21 České
0-4
Mladá Boleslav Sub 21 Mladá Boleslav
Slovan Liberec Sub 21 Slovan Liberec
3-0
Jablonec Sub 21 Jablonec Sub 21
Dom 01 Abr
Sparta Praha Sub 21 Sparta Praha
1-0
Viktoria Plzeň Sub 21 Viktoria Plzeň
Equipo / Puntos
1 Teplice Sub 21 TEP 42
2 Sparta Praha Sub 21 PRA 41
3 Mladá Boleslav Sub 21 MLA 36
4 Příbram Sub 21 PRI 35
5 Hradec Králové Sub 21 HRA 33
6 Slovan Liberec Sub 21 LIB 33
 
7 Viktoria Plzeň Sub 21 VIK 31
8 Slavia Praha Sub 21 SLA 29
9 Dukla Praha Sub 21 DUK 23
10 Bohemians 1905 Sub 21 BOH 22
11 Jablonec Sub 21 JAB 15
12 České Budějovice Sub 21 CES 12
Grupo 3
Equipo / Puntos
1 Teplice Sub 21 TEP 18
2 Slovácko Sub 21 SLO 18
3 Mladá Boleslav Sub 21 MLA 17
4 Hradec Králové Sub 21 HRA 16
5 Sparta Praha Sub 21 PRA 12
 
6 Zlín Sub 21 ZLI 12
7 Slovan Liberec Sub 21 LIB 11
8 Baník Ostrava Sub 21 BAN 10
9 Karviná Sub 21 KAR 7
10 Příbram Sub 21 PRI 4
Grupo 4
Equipo / Puntos
1 Zbrojovka Brno Sub 21 ZBR 19
2 Třinec Sub 21 TRI 18
3 Slavia Praha Sub 21 SLA 15
4 Bohemians 1905 Sub 21 BOH 14
5 Vysocina Jihlava Sub 21 VYS 13
 
6 Dukla Praha Sub 21 DUK 13
7 Sigma Olomouc Sub 21 SIO 12
8 Viktoria Plzeň Sub 21 VIK 10
9 České Budějovice Sub 21 CES 8
10 Jablonec Sub 21 JAB 6

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook