noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Portuguesa Sub 20
  • Aragua Sub 20
  • Zamora Sub 20
  • Zulia Sub 20
  • Deportivo La Guaira Sub 20
  • Caracas Sub 20
  • Deportivo Petare Sub 20
  • Deportivo Táchira Sub 20
  • Carabobo Sub 20
  • Atlético Venezuela Sub 20
  • Deportivo Anzoátegui Sub 20
  • Trujillanos Sub 20
  • Llaneros Guanare Sub 20
  • Deportivo Lara Sub 20
  • Tucanes FC Sub 20
  • Metropolitanos Sub 20
  • LALA Sub 20
  • Richard Bolívar Sub 20
  • UCV Sub 20
  • Academia Emeritense Sub 20
  • Yaracuyanos Sub 20
  • Centro Español Sub 20
Vie 27 Mayo
17:00 finalizado
UCV Sub 20 UCV Sub 20
6-0
Fratelsa Sub 20 Fratelsa Sub 20 INFO
Sab 28 Mayo
19:30 finalizado
Sulmona Sub 20 Sulmona Sub 20
1-1
LALA Sub 20 LALA Sub 20 INFO
Sab 28 Mayo
19:30 finalizado
Richard Bolívar Sub 20 Richard Bolívar
0-3
Potros de Barinas Sub 20 Potros Barinas INFO
Sab 28 Mayo
19:30 finalizado
Llaneros Guanare Sub 20 Llaneros Guanare
3-0
Zamora Sub 20 Zamora Sub 20 INFO
Sab 28 Mayo
19:30 finalizado
Atlético Socopó Sub 20 Atlético Socopó
0-1
Portuguesa Sub 20 Portuguesa Sub 20 INFO
Sab 28 Mayo
19:30 finalizado
Internacional Turén Sub 20 Internacional
2-2
Píritu Sub 20 Píritu Sub 20 INFO
Sab 28 Mayo
19:30 finalizado
Policia de Lara Sub 20 Policia Lara
0-4
Madeira Club Lara Sub 20 Madeira Club Lara INFO
Sab 28 Mayo
19:30 finalizado
Alfredo Maldonado Sub 20 Alfredo Maldonado
1-7
Deportivo Lara Sub 20 Deportivo Lara INFO
Sab 28 Mayo
19:30 finalizado
Seca Sport Sub 20 Seca Sport Sub 20
3-1
Unión Lara Sub 20 Unión Lara INFO
Sab 28 Mayo
19:30 finalizado
Puerto Cabello Sub 20 Puerto Cabello
1-5
Yaracuyanos Sub 20 Yaracuyanos INFO
Sab 28 Mayo
19:30 finalizado
Tucanes FC Sub 20 Tucanes FC Sub 20
0-2
Aragua Sub 20 Aragua Sub 20 INFO
Sab 28 Mayo
19:30 finalizado
San Fernando Sub 20 Fernando
0-3
UCV Aragua Sub 20 UCV Aragua Sub 20 INFO
Sab 28 Mayo
19:30 finalizado
Centro Hispano Sub 20 Centro Hispano
0-2
Centro Madeirense Sub 20 Centro Madeirense INFO
Sab 28 Mayo
19:30 finalizado
Carabobo Sub 20 Carabobo Sub 20
1-1
Hermandad Gallega Sub 20 Hermandad Gallega INFO
Sab 28 Mayo
19:30 finalizado
Deportivo Petare Sub 20 Deportivo Petare
1-2
Deportivo La Guaira Sub 20 Deportivo Guaira INFO
Sab 28 Mayo
19:30 finalizado
Catia Sub 20 Catia Sub 20
1-3
Atlético Venezuela Sub 20 Atlético INFO
Sab 28 Mayo
19:30 finalizado
Estudiantes Caracas Sub 20 Estudiantes
3-0
Deportivo Gulima Sub 20 Deportivo Gulima INFO
Sab 28 Mayo
19:30 finalizado
Metropolitanos Sub 20 Metropolitanos
1-0
Caracas Sub 20 Caracas Sub 20 INFO
Sab 28 Mayo
19:30 finalizado
Deportivo Anzoátegui Sub 20 Deportivo
1-0
Tiro Libre Sub 20 Tiro Libre Sub 20 INFO
Sab 28 Mayo
19:30 finalizado
Lanceros Sub 20 Lanceros Sub 20
3-0
Ciudad Vinotinto Sub 20 Ciudad Vinotinto INFO
Sab 28 Mayo
19:30 finalizado
Nueva Cádiz Sub 20 Nueva Cádiz
1-1
Real Amistad Sub 20 Real Amistad INFO
Sab 28 Mayo
19:30 finalizado
Academia Emeritense Sub 20 Academia
1-0
San Cristóbal Sub 20 Cristóbal INFO
Sab 28 Mayo
19:30 finalizado
Las Américas Sub 20 Américas
3-4
Redi Sub 20 Redi Sub 20 INFO
Sab 28 Mayo
19:30 finalizado
Ureña Sub 20 Ureña Sub 20
4-6
Loteria del Tachira Sub 20 Loteria Tachira INFO
Sab 28 Mayo
19:30 finalizado
Deportivo Táchira Sub 20 Deportivo Táchira
4-0
Mérida Country Sub 20 Mérida Country INFO
Sab 28 Mayo
19:30 finalizado
Deportivo La Cruz Sub 20 Deportivo Cruz
6-3
Fundauam Sub 20 Fundauam Sub 20 INFO
Sab 28 Mayo
19:30 finalizado
Atlético Angostura Sub 20 Atlético
1-0
Profesor Mejía Sub 20 Profesor Mejía INFO
Sab 28 Mayo
19:30 finalizado
Angostura Sub 20 Angostura Sub 20
1-0
Academia AIFI Sub 20 Academia AIFI INFO
Sab 28 Mayo
19:30 finalizado
Centro Español Sub 20 Centro Español
0-4
Mineros Guayana Sub 20 Mineros Guayana INFO
Sab 28 Mayo
21:00 finalizado
Trujillanos Sub 20 Trujillanos
3-1
JBL del Zulia Sub 20 Zulia INFO
Sab 28 Mayo
21:00 finalizado
Centro Gallego Sub 20 Centro Gallego
3-5
Zulia Sub 20 Zulia Sub 20 INFO
Dom 29 Mayo
19:30 finalizado
Atlético Falcón Sub 20 Atlético Falcón
4-2
Petroleros Zulia Sub 20 Petroleros Zulia INFO

Clasificación

Grupo 1 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Mineros Guayana Mineros Guayana 30 10 10 0 0 33 6 +27
2 LALA Sub 20 LALA Sub 20 14 10 4 2 4 16 13 +3
3 Sulmona Sub 20 Sulmona Sub 20 14 10 4 2 4 20 21 -1
4 Centro Español Centro Español 8 10 1 5 4 10 24 -14
GRUPO 2 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Angostura Sub 20 Angostura Sub 20 17 10 5 2 3 15 14 +1
2 Atlético Atlético 12 10 3 3 4 14 16 -2
3 Profesor Mejía Profesor Mejía 10 10 3 1 6 17 23 -6
4 Academia AIFI Academia AIFI 7 10 2 1 7 15 23 -8
Grupo 3 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Nueva Cádiz Nueva Cádiz 21 10 6 3 1 20 10 +10
2 Deportivo Deportivo 20 10 6 2 2 15 7 +8
3 Lanceros Sub 20 Lanceros Sub 20 15 10 4 3 3 14 15 -1
4 Real Amistad Real Amistad 13 10 4 1 5 13 13 0
5 Tiro Libre Sub 20 Tiro Libre Sub 20 9 10 2 3 5 11 17 -6
6 Ciudad Vinotinto Ciudad Vinotinto 5 10 1 2 7 9 20 -11
GRUPO 4 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Caracas Sub 20 Caracas Sub 20 21 10 6 3 1 26 10 +16
2 Metropolitanos Metropolitanos 19 10 5 4 1 16 9 +7
3 UCV Sub 20 UCV Sub 20 16 10 4 4 2 16 10 +6
4 Fratelsa Sub 20 Fratelsa Sub 20 9 10 2 3 5 9 26 -17
5 Deportivo Gulima Deportivo Gulima 4 10 0 4 6 7 21 -14
GRUPO 5 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Atlético Atlético 24 10 7 3 0 20 7 +13
2 Deportivo Petare Deportivo Petare 14 10 4 2 4 12 10 +2
3 Deportivo Guaira Deportivo Guaira 13 10 3 4 3 15 13 +2
4 Estudiantes Estudiantes 11 10 2 5 3 12 10 +2
5 Catia Sub 20 Catia Sub 20 2 10 0 2 8 6 23 -17
GRUPO 6 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Carabobo Sub 20 Carabobo Sub 20 20 10 6 2 2 32 8 +24
2 Centro Hispano Centro Hispano 16 10 5 1 4 14 15 -1
3 Hermandad Gallega Hermandad Gallega 12 9 3 3 3 8 9 -1
4 Centro Madeirense Centro Madeirense 10 9 3 1 5 9 23 -14
GRUPO 7 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Aragua Sub 20 Aragua Sub 20 22 10 7 1 2 16 6 +10
2 UCV Aragua Sub 20 UCV Aragua Sub 20 14 10 3 5 2 10 4 +6
3 Tucanes FC Sub 20 Tucanes FC Sub 20 8 10 2 2 6 8 17 -9
4 Fernando Fernando 7 10 2 1 7 7 22 -15
Grupo 8 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Yaracuyanos Yaracuyanos 23 10 7 2 1 27 9 +18
2 Seca Sport Sub 20 Seca Sport Sub 20 22 10 7 1 2 24 12 +12
3 Unión Lara Unión Lara 10 10 3 1 6 10 15 -5
4 Puerto Cabello Puerto Cabello 7 10 1 4 5 20 21 -1
Grupo 9 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 25 10 8 1 1 37 8 +29
2 Madeira Club Lara Madeira Club Lara 18 10 6 0 4 22 15 +7
3 Alfredo Maldonado Alfredo Maldonado 7 10 2 1 7 10 30 -20
4 Policia Lara Policia Lara 3 10 1 0 9 6 46 -40
Grupo 10 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Portuguesa Sub 20 Portuguesa Sub 20 26 10 8 2 0 29 6 +23
2 Atlético Socopó Atlético Socopó 13 10 3 4 3 24 21 +3
3 Internacional Internacional 11 10 2 5 3 21 24 -3
4 Píritu Sub 20 Píritu Sub 20 8 10 2 2 6 10 30 -20
Grupo 11 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Zamora Sub 20 Zamora Sub 20 16 10 4 4 2 21 11 +10
2 Llaneros Guanare Llaneros Guanare 15 9 4 3 2 19 11 +8
3 Potros Barinas Potros Barinas 14 10 4 2 4 16 11 +5
4 Richard Bolívar Richard Bolívar 2 9 0 2 7 7 33 -26
Grupo 12 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Atlético Falcón Atlético Falcón 25 9 8 1 0 22 8 +14
2 Zulia Sub 20 Zulia Sub 20 13 10 4 1 5 14 15 -1
3 Petroleros Zulia Petroleros Zulia 11 10 3 2 5 13 16 -3
4 Centro Gallego Centro Gallego 6 9 2 0 7 9 16 -7
Grupo 13 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Zulia Zulia 22 9 7 1 1 26 10 +16
2 Deportivo Cruz Deportivo Cruz 13 10 4 1 5 15 26 -11
3 Trujillanos Trujillanos 11 9 3 2 4 13 13 0
4 Fundauam Sub 20 Fundauam Sub 20 8 10 2 2 6 13 21 -8
Grupo 14 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 24 10 7 3 0 30 7 +23
2 Loteria Tachira Loteria Tachira 20 10 6 2 2 31 16 +15
3 Ureña Sub 20 Ureña Sub 20 19 10 5 4 1 25 15 +10
4 Mérida Country Mérida Country 1 10 0 1 9 5 34 -29
Grupo 15 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Academia Academia 18 10 5 3 2 21 11 +10
2 Cristóbal Cristóbal 14 10 4 2 4 25 15 +10
3 Américas Américas 9 10 2 3 5 14 30 -16
4 Redi Sub 20 Redi Sub 20 5 10 1 2 7 9 32 -23

Estadísticas globales

Goles marcados
1.053 3.33 por partido
Victorias
244 77.2% total
Empates
72 22.8% total
Resultado más repetido
1-1 35 veces
Partido con más goles
13-0 13 Goles

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook