• Ligue CFA
  • Grupo 1
  • 2017/2018
Grupo 1
Sab 17 Feb
Colomiers
4-0
Nice II
Marignane Gignac
1-0
FC Martigues
Monaco II
3-1
Stade Bordelais
Paulhan/Pézenas
0-0
Hyères
Sète
2-2
Grasse
Sporting Toulon
2-0
Ol. Marseille II
Mont-Marsan
1-1
Fréjus
Bergerac
4-0
Tarbes
Equipo / Puntos
1 Marignane Gignac MGG 41
2 Colomiers COL 39
3 Bergerac BER 37
4 Sporting Toulon Var SPO 35
5 Fréjus St-Raphaël FRE 33
6 Monaco II MON 31
7 FC Martigues FCM 30
8 Grasse GRA 25
 
9 Hyères HYE 24
10 Sète SÈT 23
11 Mont-Marsan MON 22
12 Nice II NIC 22
13 Stade Bordelais STA 18
14 Paulhan/Pézenas PAU 18
15 Ol. Marseille II MAR 17
16 Tarbes TAR 14
Grupo 2
Sab 17 Feb
Jura Sud
1-1
Belfort
Andrézieux
0-3
Yzeure
Le Puy
2-1
Villefranche
Saint-Louis Neuweg
1-1
Olympique Lyon II
Épinal
0-0
Schiltigheim
Montceau
0-1
PSG II
Monts Or Azergues
2-0
Raon-l'Etape
Saint-Priest
0-1
Annecy
Equipo / Puntos
1 Andrézieux AND 38
2 Annecy ANN 36
3 Villefranche VIL 35
4 Jura Sud JUR 28
5 Saint-Priest SAI 26
6 Épinal SPI 26
7 Olympique Lyon II OLY 26
8 Schiltigheim SCH 25
 
9 Monts Or Azergues MOA 25
10 PSG II PSG 24
11 Belfort BEL 24
12 Le Puy LPV 24
13 Saint-Louis Neuweg SAI 24
14 Yzeure YZE 22
15 Montceau MON 19
16 Raon-l'Etape RAO 8
Grupo 3
Sab 17 Feb
Lens II
4-2
V.Châtillon
Reims II
4-1
Beauvais Oise
Amiens AC
0-0
Bastia-Borgo
Furiani Agliani
0-3
Drancy
Iris Club Croix
2-1
Maur Lusitanos
Lille II
2-0
Poissy
St Geneviève
0-0
Arras
Sedan
1-2
US Fleury-Merogis
Equipo / Puntos
1 Sedan SED 36
2 US Fleury-Merogis FLE 32
3 Bastia-Borgo FBB 32
4 St Geneviève STG 30
5 Drancy DRA 29
6 Maur Lusitanos SML 26
7 Arras ARR 23
8 Amiens AC AAC 22
 
9 Iris Club de Croix IRI 22
10 Lille II LIL 21
11 V.Châtillon VCH 21
12 Furiani Agliani FUR 21
13 Poissy POI 19
14 Reims II REI 19
15 Beauvais Oise ASB 18
16 Lens II LEN 16
Grupo 4
Sab 17 Feb
Le Havre II
1-0
Mantes
Chartres
0-0
Trelissac
Le Mans
3-1
Fontenay
Lorient II
0-0
St-Pryvé
Stade Rennes II
1-2
Stade Briochin
Vitré
1-1
Granville
Boulogne-Billancou
2-1
Saint-Malo
Limoges
2-1
Romorantin
Equipo / Puntos
1 Le Mans LMU 43
2 Stade Briochin STA 36
3 Lorient II LOR 34
4 Romorantin ROM 33
5 Saint-Malo SAI 32
6 Limoges LIM 29
7 Boulogne-Billancourt BOU 27
8 Chartres CHA 26
 
9 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire STP 26
10 Granville GRA 24
11 Vitré VIT 22
12 Mantes MAN 18
13 Stade Rennes II STA 17
14 Le Havre II LEH 17
15 Fontenay FON 14
16 Trelissac TRE 13

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook