noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Tours
  • Istres
  • Amiens AC
  • Beauvais Oise
  • Consolat Marseille
  • Besancon FC
  • Change
  • Drapeau Fougeres
  • Montceau
  • Plabennec
  • Sarre-Union
  • Saint-Louis Neuweg
  • Aubervilliers
  • Voltigeurs
  • Raon-l'Etape
  • USSA Vertou
  • Sarreguemines
  • Bressuire
  • Île-Rousse Monticello
  • Pontarlier
  • Les Genêts dAnglet
  • Pontivy
Grupo 1
Sab 07 Mar
Bayonne Bayonne
18:00
Pau II Pau II
Niort II Niort II
18:00
Bassin d'Arcachon Sud Bassin d'Arcachon
Chauvigny Chauvigny
18:00
Cognac Cognac
Stade Poitevin Stade Poitevin
2-3
Lège-Cap-Ferret Lège-Cap-Ferret
Chatellerault Chatellerault
0-1
Mérignac-Arlac Mérignac-Arlac
Bressuire Bressuire
19:00
Les Genêts dAnglet Genêts dAnglet
Dom 08 Mar
Girondins de Burdeos II Girondins Burdeos
1-1
Mont-Marsan Mont-Marsan
Equipo / Puntos
1 Mont-Marsan MON 32
2 Bressuire BRE 28
3 Lège-Cap-Ferret LEG 28
4 Chauvigny CHA 28
5 Bayonne BAY 28
6 Stade Poitevin POI 25
7 Girondins de Burdeos II GDB 23
 
8 Cognac COG 22
9 Les Genêts dAnglet LES 21
10 Chatellerault CHA 20
11 Niort II NIO 19
12 Pau II FCP 18
13 Mérignac-Arlac MAR 17
14 Bassin d'Arcachon Sud BAS 11
Grupo 2
Sab 07 Mar
Challans Challans
2-0
Sablé Sablé
USSA Vertou USSA Vertou
4-0
Le Mans II Le Mans II
La Roche VF La Roche VF
2-0
Laval II Laval II
Saumur Saumur
1-0
Les Herbiers II Les Herbiers II
Sab 21 Mar
La Chataigneraie La Chataigneraie
18:00
Fontenay Fontenay
Voltigeurs Voltigeurs
18:00
Pouzauges-Réaumur Pouzauges-Réaumur
Sab 11 Abr
RC La Flèche RC La Flèche
18:00
Change Change
Equipo / Puntos
1 Voltigeurs VOL 41
2 La Roche VF LRO 39
3 Saumur SAU 31
4 Challans CHA 30
5 Sablé SAB 28
6 Pouzauges-Réaumur ACP 27
7 Laval II LAV 24
 
8 USSA Vertou USS 23
9 La Chataigneraie ASC 22
10 Fontenay FON 20
11 Le Mans II LEM 16
12 Les Herbiers II LES 12
13 Change CHA 12
14 RC La Flèche RCL 11
Grupo 3
Sab 07 Mar
Tours Tours
1-0
Étoile Bleue Étoile Bleue
Montargis Montargis
1-1
Vierzon Vierzon
Orléans II Orléans II
2-1
USM Saran USM Saran
Montlouis Montlouis
1-0
Drouais Drouais
Dom 08 Mar
C' Chartres II C' Chartres II
3-3
Tourangeau Tourangeau
Sab 21 Mar
Bourges Bourges
19:30
Châteauroux II Châteauroux II
Sab 11 Abr
Avoine OCC Avoine OCC
18:30
Châteauneuf-sur-Loire Châteauneuf-sur-L
Equipo / Puntos
1 Tours TOU 38
2 Bourges BOU 29
3 Orléans II ORL 29
4 Montlouis MON 28
5 C' Chartres II CHA 27
6 Vierzon VIE 26
7 Avoine OCC AVO 25
 
8 USM Saran SAR 25
9 Tourangeau TOU 23
10 Montargis MON 19
11 Châteauroux II CHA 17
12 Étoile Bleue EBL 12
13 Drouais DRO 9
14 Châteauneuf-sur-Loire CSL 9
Grupo 4
Sab 07 Mar
Côte Bleue Côte Bleue
2-1
Gémenos Gémenos
Cannes Cannes
0-0
Ajaccio II Ajaccio II
Istres Istres
3-0
Île-Rousse Monticello Île-Rousse
Furiani Agliani Furiani Agliani
1-0
Consolat Marseille Consolat Marseille
Aubagne Aubagne
1-0
Nice II Nice II
Dom 08 Mar
Villefranche SJB Villefranche SJB
2-0
Mandelieu LN Mandelieu LN
Ardziv Ardziv
4-1
Lucciana Lucciana
Equipo / Puntos
1 Consolat Marseille CON 37
2 Aubagne AUB 35
3 Lucciana LUC 31
4 Istres IST 29
5 Ajaccio II AJA 28
6 Nice II NIC 27
7 Villefranche SJB VIL 26
 
8 Côte Bleue CBL 26
9 Mandelieu LN USM 25
10 Cannes CAN 24
11 Furiani Agliani FUR 24
12 Gémenos GEM 14
13 Ardziv EUA 14
14 Île-Rousse Monticello ILE 9
Grupo 5
Sab 07 Mar
Dijon II Dijon II
1-2
Auxerre II Auxerre II
Selongey Selongey
18:00
Pontarlier Pontarlier
Morteau Montlebon Morteau Montlebon
3-0
FC Sens FC Sens
Sochaux II Sochaux II
18:00
Jura Dolois Jura Dolois
Montceau Montceau
18:00
Besancon RC Besancon RC
Besancon FC Besancon FC
2-0
Valdahon Vercel Valdahon Vercel
Dom 08 Mar
ER Novillars ER Novillars
2-5
FC Gueugnon FC Gueugnon
Equipo / Puntos
1 Auxerre II AUX 45
2 FC Gueugnon FCG 38
3 Besancon FC BFC 37
4 Dijon II DIJ 32
5 Besancon RC BRC 27
6 Sochaux II SOC 24
7 Pontarlier PON 22
 
8 Montceau MON 20
9 Jura Dolois JUR 19
10 Morteau Montlebon MOR 18
11 Selongey SEL 15
12 Valdahon Vercel FCV 14
13 FC Sens SEN 12
14 ER Novillars ERN 8
Grupo 6
Sab 04 Abr
Metz II Metz II
18:00
Illkirch Graffenstaden Illkirch
Vauban Strasbourg Vauban Strasbourg
18:00
Prix lès Mézières Prix lès Méziè.
Raon-l'Etape Raon-l'Etape
18:00
Saint-Louis Neuweg Saint-Louis Neuweg
Sarre-Union Sarre-Union
18:00
Sarreguemines Sarreguemines
Thaon Thaon
18:00
Métropole Troyenne Métropole
Troyes II Troyes II
18:00
Amnéville Amnéville
Dom 05 Abr
Strasbourg II Strasbourg II
15:00
Biesheim Biesheim
Equipo / Puntos
1 Sarre-Union SAR 29
2 Metz II MET 28
3 Thaon THA 23
4 Strasbourg II STR 22
5 Raon-l'Etape RAO 22
6 Troyes II TRO 21
7 Prix lès Mézières MEZ 21
 
8 Saint-Louis Neuweg SAI 19
9 Biesheim BIE 18
10 Illkirch Graffenstaden ILL 17
11 Métropole Troyenne MET 17
12 Vauban Strasbourg VAU 16
13 Amnéville AMN 14
14 Sarreguemines SAR 13
Grupo 7
Sab 07 Mar
Béziers II Béziers II
2-1
Blagnac Blagnac
Agde Agde
1-1
Fabrègues Fabrègues
Balma Balma
1-1
Rodez II Rodez II
Auch Football Auch Football
1-0
Toulouse II Toulouse II
Olympique Alès Olympique Alès
1-2
Canet Roussillon Canet Roussillon
Dom 08 Mar
Saliniers Aigues Mortes Saliniers Aigues .
0-0
Muret Muret
Stade Beaucairois Stade Beaucairois
2-1
Rodéo FC Toulouse Rodéo Toulouse
Equipo / Puntos
1 Canet Roussillon CRF 39
2 Balma BAL 30
3 Agde AGD 28
4 Blagnac BLA 26
5 Muret MUR 26
6 Rodez II ROD 25
7 Fabrègues FAB 25
 
8 Stade Beaucairois BEA 25
9 Olympique Alès OLY 24
10 Toulouse II TOU 21
11 Saliniers Aigues Mortes SAM 21
12 Béziers II ASB 20
13 Auch Football AUC 17
14 Rodéo FC Toulouse ROD 11
Grupo 8
Sab 07 Mar
Amiens AC Amiens AC
18:00
Touquet Touquet
Arras Arras
18:00
Grande-Synthe Grande-Synthe
Boulogne II Boulogne II
18:00
Amiens SC II Amiens SC II
Feignies Feignies
18:00
Beauvais Oise Beauvais Oise
Chambly II Chambly II
18:00
Valenciennes II Valenciennes II
Olympique Marcquois Olympique
20:00
US Maubeuge US Maubeuge
Dom 08 Mar
Portelois Portelois
14:30
Vimy Vimy
Equipo / Puntos
1 Beauvais Oise ASB 30
2 Feignies FEI 28
3 US Maubeuge USM 27
4 Olympique Marcquois MAR 26
5 Vimy VIM 25
6 Valenciennes II VAL 23
7 Amiens AC AAC 22
 
8 Touquet TOU 22
9 Amiens SC II AMI 19
10 Boulogne II BOU 19
11 Grande-Synthe GRA 16
12 Portelois SPO 15
13 Chambly II CHT 14
14 Arras ARR 14
Grupo 9
Sab 07 Mar
Le Havre II Le Havre II
12:30
AF Vire AF Vire
Caen II Caen II
2-0
Grand-Quevilly Grand-Quevilly
Gonfreville Gonfreville
0-1
Evreux 27 Evreux 27
Avranches II Avranches II
2-0
Dieppe Dieppe
Cherbourg Cherbourg
2-5
Saint-Lô Manche Saint-Lô Manche
Alençon Alençon
6-0
AG Caennaise AG Caennaise
Sab 21 Mar
Pacy Ménilles Pacy Ménilles
18:00
Quevilly II Quevilly II
Equipo / Puntos
1 Caen II CAE 39
2 Evreux 27 EVR 30
3 Saint-Lô Manche SAI 29
4 Cherbourg CHE 29
5 Le Havre II LEH 28
6 AG Caennaise AGC 26
7 Alençon ALE 23
 
8 Avranches II AVR 22
9 Dieppe DIE 21
10 AF Vire AFV 20
11 Quevilly II QUE 17
12 Grand-Quevilly GRQ 15
13 Pacy Ménilles PAM 13
14 Gonfreville GON 7
Grupo 10
Sab 08 Feb
Guichen Guichen
0-5
Stade Rennes II Stade Rennes II
Dinan-Léhon Dinan-Léhon
2-1
Pontivy Pontivy
Stade Pontivy Stade Pontivy
3-1
Drapeau Fougeres Drapeau Fougeres
Ergué-Gaberic Ergué-Gaberic
0-3
Saint-Colomban Locminé Saint-Colomban
Plabennec Plabennec
3-2
La Tour d'Auvergne Tour d'Auvergne
Plouzané Plouzané
0-3
Brest II Brest II
Dom 09 Feb
Trégunc Trégunc
1-1
Lannion Lannion
Equipo / Puntos
1 Plabennec PLA 32
2 Dinan-Léhon DIN 29
3 Pontivy PON 29
4 La Tour d'Auvergne LAT 28
5 Stade Rennes II STA 25
6 Saint-Colomban Locminé LOC 24
7 Stade Pontivy STA 23
 
8 Brest II BRE 22
9 Plouzané PLO 18
10 Lannion LAN 17
11 Drapeau Fougeres DFF 12
12 Ergué-Gaberic ERG 12
13 Guichen GUI 9
14 Trégunc UST 9
Grupo 11
Sab 07 Mar
Aubervilliers Aubervilliers
0-0
Créteil II Créteil II
US Torcy US Torcy
0-3
Versailles Versailles
Saint-Leu Saint-Leu
0-1
Les Ulis Les Ulis
Ivry Ivry
2-1
Racing Colombes 92 Racing Colombes
Noisy Le Grand Noisy Le Grand
1-3
Paris II Paris II
Boulogne-Billancourt Boulogne-Billancou
1-1
PSG II PSG II
Dom 08 Mar
Les Mureaux Les Mureaux
0-1
Blanc Mesnil Blanc Mesnil
Equipo / Puntos
1 Versailles VER 42
2 Ivry IVR 40
3 Créteil II CRE 28
4 Paris II PAR 27
5 Racing Colombes 92 RAC 26
6 Blanc Mesnil BLA 25
7 Les Ulis LUL 24
 
8 Les Mureaux LMU 21
9 Aubervilliers AUB 21
10 PSG II PSG 20
11 Noisy Le Grand NLG 16
12 US Torcy UST 14
13 Saint-Leu SAL 14
14 Boulogne-Billancourt BOU 12

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook