X
Fin
Szentlőrinc SE
Szentlőrinc SE
1-1
Kozarmisleny
Kozarmisleny
Fin
Tatabánya
Tatabánya
0-1
Budapest BVSC
Budapest BVSC
Fin
Tomislav
Tomislav
0-2
Siroki Brijeg
Siroki Brijeg
Fin
Dorogi FC
Dorogi FC
1-1
III. Kerületi TVE
III. Kerületi TVE
Fin
Veszprém
Veszprém
1-1
ESMTK
ESMTK
Fin
Nice
Nice
2-2
Lausanne Sports
Lausanne Sports
Fin
Vlašim
Vlašim
2-5
Viagem Ústí nad Labem
Viagem Ústí nad Labem
Fin
Třinec
Třinec
5-2
Žilina II
Žilina II
Fin
U Craiova 1948
U Craiova 1948
2-0
Municipal Reşiţa
Municipal Reşiţa
Fin
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
3-7
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905
Fin
Varnsdorf
Varnsdorf
3-1
Slovan Liberec II
Slovan Liberec II
Fin
Podbeskidzie
Podbeskidzie
3-3
Karviná
Karviná
Fin
Stomil Olsztyn
Stomil Olsztyn
2-2
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Fin
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
3-1
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Fin
Livyi Bereh
Livyi Bereh
0-2
Zorya Luhansk Sub 19
Zorya Luhansk Sub 19
Apl
Fafe
Fafe

05:30

Leixões Sub 23
Leixões Sub 23
Fin
Lusitania FC
Lusitania FC
2-2
Leixões
Leixões
Fin
Paços de Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
1-0
UD Oliveirense
UD Oliveirense
Fin
Paksi SE II
Paksi SE II
1-2
Kaposvari Rakoczi
Kaposvari Rakoczi
Fin
Lyngby BK
Lyngby BK
0-3
Hillerød
Hillerød
Fin
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
2-0
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
Apl
Chrobry Głogów
Chrobry Głogów

08:00

Lech Poznań II
Lech Poznań II
Apl
Lechia Gdansk
Lechia Gdansk

08:00

Chojniczanka Chojnice
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Fin
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
0-2
Moreirense
Moreirense
Apl
Preußen Münster
Preußen Münster

08:00

MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
Apl
Debreceni VSC
Debreceni VSC

08:00

SKU Amstetten
SKU Amstetten
Fin
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
6-1
Farense
Farense
Fin
Académica
Académica
1-3
Tondela
Tondela
Fin
Porto
Porto
4-0
Chaves
Chaves
Apl
AVS Futebol
AVS Futebol

08:00

Joane
Joane
Fin
Nyva Ternopil
Nyva Ternopil
1-3
PFK Zvyagel
PFK Zvyagel
Fin
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
1-1
Rodopa Smolyan
Rodopa Smolyan
Fin
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva
1-1
Partizan Belgrade
Partizan Belgrade
Fin
Groningen
Groningen
4-4
FCV Dender
FCV Dender
Fin
VVV Venlo
VVV Venlo
2-1
Jong AZ
Jong AZ
Fin
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
2-1
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Fin
Grasshopper
Grasshopper
2-1
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
Fin
Veres Rivne
Veres Rivne
1-4
Polissya Zhytomyr
Polissya Zhytomyr
Apl
KS Cracovia
KS Cracovia

09:00

Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Fin
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
2-0
FC Irtysh Omsk
FC Irtysh Omsk
Fin
Sion
Sion
0-3
Neuchâtel Xamax
Neuchâtel Xamax
Fin
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
2-5
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Fin
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
4-1
Sporting Braga II
Sporting Braga II
Fin
Basel
Basel
4-0
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
Fin
Rapid Wien II
Rapid Wien II
1-1
KFC Komárno
KFC Komárno
Fin
Karpaty Lviv
Karpaty Lviv
1-1
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Fin
Soroksár SC
Soroksár SC
0-1
Csákvári TK
Csákvári TK
Fin
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
0-2
Sozopol
Sozopol
Fin
Wieczysta Kraków
Wieczysta Kraków
6-0
Wiązownica
Wiązownica
Fin
Vorskla Poltava
Vorskla Poltava
1-0
Uzhhorod
Uzhhorod
Fin
GKS Bełchatów
GKS Bełchatów
2-0
LKS Lodz II
LKS Lodz II
Fin
FK Metta
FK Metta
0-2
Aris Limassol
Aris Limassol
Fin
SV Lafnitz
SV Lafnitz
1-3
Gyirmot
Gyirmot
Fin
Jiskra Domažlice
Jiskra Domažlice
2-1
FC Táborsko
FC Táborsko
Fin
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
0-1
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Fin
Cherno More Varna
Cherno More Varna
0-1
Fratria
Fratria
Fin
Warta Poznan
Warta Poznan
1-4
Teplice
Teplice
Fin
Skalica
Skalica
2-2
Slovácko
Slovácko
Apl
FC Táborsko
FC Táborsko

11:00

Znojmo
Znojmo
Fin
Zemplin Michalovce
Zemplin Michalovce
1-0
Kazincbarcika
Kazincbarcika
Fin
Dabas
Dabas
2-1
FC Hatvan
FC Hatvan
Fin
Botev Vratsa
Botev Vratsa
0-2
Maccabi Netanya
Maccabi Netanya
Fin
Kelen
Kelen
2-2
Szabadkikoto
Szabadkikoto
Fin
Penzugyor
Penzugyor
0-3
Budaörsi
Budaörsi
Fin
Ferencvárosi
Ferencvárosi
3-1
NK Istra 1961
NK Istra 1961
Fin
Dynamo Kyiv
Dynamo Kyiv
0-0
Paderborn
Paderborn
Fin
Martfui LSE
Martfui LSE
3-2
Karcag SE
Karcag SE
Apl
Tiszaújváros
Tiszaújváros

11:00

Békéscsaba
Békéscsaba
Fin
Optik Rathenow
Optik Rathenow
0-5
Hertha Berlin II
Hertha Berlin II
Fin
Broń Radom
Broń Radom
2-4
Star Starachowice
Star Starachowice
Fin
Olimpia Grudziadz
Olimpia Grudziadz
2-2
TKP Elana Torun
TKP Elana Torun
Fin
Budapesti Vasas II
Budapesti Vasas II
3-1
Eger
Eger
Fin
Csepel FC
Csepel FC
2-2
BKV Előre
BKV Előre
Fin
Minai
Minai
1-1
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
Fin
Livyi Bereh
Livyi Bereh
2-0
Shakhtar Donetsk Sub 19
Shakhtar Donetsk Sub 19
Fin
Sigma Olomouc II
Sigma Olomouc II
0-1
SKU Amstetten
SKU Amstetten
Fin
Randers
Randers
2-1
Arka Gdynia
Arka Gdynia
Fin
Písek
Písek
0-3
FK Dukla Praha
FK Dukla Praha
Fin
Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Klagenfurt
2-2
FK TSC
FK TSC
Fin
FC Strání
FC Strání
0-4
Viktoria Žižkov
Viktoria Žižkov
Fin
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
6-2
CSKA 1948 Sofia
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Fin
Kalisz
Kalisz
2-0
Sokół Kleczew
Sokół Kleczew
Fin
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
3-3
Sokol Živanice
Sokol Živanice
Fin
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
2-1
Yambol 1915
Yambol 1915
Fin
Gostivar
Gostivar
1-0
Kozuv Gevgelija
Kozuv Gevgelija
Fin
FK Cukaricki
FK Cukaricki
0-0
Sabah
Sabah
Fin
Bayreuth SpVgg
Bayreuth SpVgg
2-0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Fin
Winterthur
Winterthur
5-0
YF Juventus
YF Juventus
Fin
Schalke 04
Schalke 04
2-4
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
Apl
SC Union Nettetal
SC Union Nettetal

12:00

Köln
Köln
Fin
Genk
Genk
3-1
PAOK
PAOK
Fin
Orléans
Orléans
1-2
UNFP
UNFP
Fin
Prostějov
Prostějov
1-0
Frýdek-Místek
Frýdek-Místek
Fin
Dobrudzha Dobrich
Dobrudzha Dobrich
3-0
Cherno More Varna II
Cherno More Varna II
Fin
Al-Arabi Doha
Al-Arabi Doha
1-0
Kecskemét
Kecskemét
Fin
LKS Łomża
LKS Łomża
7-0
Sniadowo
Sniadowo
Fin
Kromeriz
Kromeriz
1-1
FC Zlínsko
FC Zlínsko
Fin
Zagłębie Lubin II
Zagłębie Lubin II
4-2
Stilon Gorzów
Stilon Gorzów
Fin
Spišská Nová Ves
Spišská Nová Ves
2-1
Poprad
Poprad
Fin
Trenčín
Trenčín
1-1
Zlaté Moravce
Zlaté Moravce
Fin
Igman Konjic
Igman Konjic
0-2
Posušje
Posušje
Fin
FC Kryvbas
FC Kryvbas
2-2
Young Boys
Young Boys
Fin
Havířov
Havířov
1-0
Karviná II
Karviná II
Fin
Auerbach
Auerbach
0-3
Chemnitzer
Chemnitzer
Fin
Hoffenheim II
Hoffenheim II
0-3
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
Fin
Pécsi MFC
Pécsi MFC
5-1
PTE-PEAC
PTE-PEAC
Fin
Bicskei
Bicskei
1-4
Iváncsa
Iváncsa
Apl
Dunaharaszti MTK
Dunaharaszti MTK

12:00

Majosi SE
Majosi SE
Fin
Šumperk
Šumperk
2-3
Polonia Nysa
Polonia Nysa
Fin
OMTK-Ule
OMTK-Ule
1-7
Tiszaföldvár
Tiszaföldvár
Fin
Smederevo
Smederevo
1-1
Zemun
Zemun
Fin
Tiszafuredi
Tiszafuredi
1-1
Szolnoki MÁV
Szolnoki MÁV
Fin
Mezőkövesd-Zsory
Mezőkövesd-Zsory
1-3
Budapesti Vasas
Budapesti Vasas
Fin
Bonyhád Völgység
Bonyhád Völgység
1-1
Szekszárdi UFC
Szekszárdi UFC
Fin
Monori SE
Monori SE
1-3
Békéscsaba
Békéscsaba
Fin
Victoria Clarholz
Victoria Clarholz
0-1
Arminia Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
Fin
Westlands Elftal
Westlands Elftal
1-3
ADO Den Haag
ADO Den Haag
Fin
Železničar Pancevo
Železničar Pancevo
1-2
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
Fin
Velbert
Velbert
1-5
VfL Bochum
VfL Bochum
Fin
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
2-1
Szeged 2011
Szeged 2011
Fin
Adler Weidenhausen
Adler Weidenhausen
1-1
Hessen Kassel
Hessen Kassel
Fin
Nottingen
Nottingen
0-0
Freiberg
Freiberg
Fin
Arsenal Tivat
Arsenal Tivat
1-0
Sloga Meridian
Sloga Meridian
Fin
1980 Wien
1980 Wien
1-5
SC Wiener Viktoria
SC Wiener Viktoria
Fin
HNK Gorica
HNK Gorica
3-0
Triglav Kranj
Triglav Kranj
Fin
ASV Cham
ASV Cham
0-2
Luzern
Luzern
Fin
Boreham Wood
Boreham Wood
0-1
Watford
Watford
Fin
FSV Frankfurt
FSV Frankfurt
1-0
Darmstadt 98
Darmstadt 98
Fin
Leek Town
Leek Town
1-0
Port Vale
Port Vale
Fin
SV Babelsberg 03
SV Babelsberg 03
0-1
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
Fin
Grand-Saconnex
Grand-Saconnex
2-2
Yverdon
Yverdon
Fin
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
0-1
HNK Hajduk Split
HNK Hajduk Split
Fin
Kremser SC
Kremser SC
0-1
Horn
Horn
Fin
Sporting Hasselt
Sporting Hasselt
0-0
Anderlecht Sub 23
Anderlecht Sub 23
Fin
Szegedi VSE
Szegedi VSE
3-1
Hódmezővásárhelyi
Hódmezővásárhelyi
Fin
Ludwigsfelder FC
Ludwigsfelder FC
1-1
Luckenwalde
Luckenwalde
Fin
Ennepetal
Ennepetal
1-1
Sprockhövel
Sprockhövel
Fin
Diefflen
Diefflen
0-4
FC 08 Homburg
FC 08 Homburg
Apl
Empor
Empor

13:00

Lichtenberg
Lichtenberg
Apl
Pilisi LK
Pilisi LK

13:00

Monori SE
Monori SE
Fin
Tasmania Berlin
Tasmania Berlin
4-3
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
Fin
IMT Novi Beograd
IMT Novi Beograd
0-4
Ravshan Kulob
Ravshan Kulob
Apl
Eintracht Trier
Eintracht Trier

13:00

RW Koblenz
RW Koblenz
Fin
Cherno More Varna
Cherno More Varna
4-0
Dunav Ruse
Dunav Ruse
Fin
Željeznicar
Željeznicar
3-2
Sloboda Uzice
Sloboda Uzice
Fin
Lugano II
Lugano II
0-1
Mendrisio-Stabio
Mendrisio-Stabio
Apl
York City
York City

14:00

Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield Town
Fin
Peterhead
Peterhead
0-4
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
Fin
Crumlin United
Crumlin United
1-0
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Fin
AVS Futebol
AVS Futebol
4-1
Os Sandinenses
Os Sandinenses
Fin
Dunfermline Athletic FC
Dunfermline Athletic FC
0-2
Dundee
Dundee
Fin
Dalkeith Thistle
Dalkeith Thistle
1-2
Edinburgh City
Edinburgh City
Fin
Cardiff City
Cardiff City
0-1
Kidderminster Harriers
Kidderminster Harriers
Apl
East Kilbride
East Kilbride

14:45

Annan Athletic
Annan Athletic
Fin
Ammanford AFC
Ammanford AFC
0-3
Haverfordwest County
Haverfordwest County
Fin
Queen's Park
Queen's Park
4-6
Celtic
Celtic
Fin
Todesfelde
Todesfelde
2-0
Süderelbe
Süderelbe
Fin
Municipal Liberia
Municipal Liberia
4-2
Escorpiones de Belén
Escorpiones de Belén
Fin
Xelajú
Xelajú
4-0
FAS
FAS
Ver más
Ver menos
Fin
Conferencia del Este
Black Rock
Black Rock
0-2
Boston City
Boston City
Fin
Conferencia Sur
Tampa Bay United
Tampa Bay United
1-3
Pinellas County
Pinellas County
Fin
Conferencia Central
Union Macomb
Union Macomb
3-1
Flint City Bucks
Flint City Bucks
Fin
Conferencia del Este
Christos
Christos
2-2
Charlottesville Blues
Charlottesville Blues
Fin
Conferencia del Este
Seacoast United Phantoms
Seacoast United Phantoms
4-1
Pathfinder
Pathfinder
Fin
Conferencia del Este
Charlotte Eagles
Charlotte Eagles
4-2
Charlotte Independence II
Charlotte Independence II
Fin
Conferencia Central
Toledo Villa
Toledo Villa
3-1
Buffalo
Buffalo
Fin
Conferencia Central
Dayton Dutch Lions
Dayton Dutch Lions
0-1
Fort Wayne
Fort Wayne
Fin
Conferencia del Este
Patuxent
Patuxent
1-2
Lionsbridge
Lionsbridge
Apl
Conferencia del Este
Vermont Green
Vermont Green

19:00

Boston Bolts
Boston Bolts
Fin
Conferencia del Este
Hudson Valley
Hudson Valley
2-2
FC Motown II
FC Motown II
Fin
Conferencia del Este
Philadelphia Lone Star
Philadelphia Lone Star
2-3
Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic
Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic
Fin
Conferencia Sur
Houston FC
Houston FC
0-1
AHFC Royals
AHFC Royals
Fin
Conferencia del Este
Virginia Marauders
Virginia Marauders
1-6
Virginia Beach United
Virginia Beach United
Fin
Conferencia del Este
Ironbound
Ironbound
1-4
Westchester Flames
Westchester Flames
Fin
Conferencia del Este
RC New Jersey
RC New Jersey
1-6
Reading United
Reading United
Fin
Conferencia del Este
Manhattan
Manhattan
1-1
Long Island Rough Riders
Long Island Rough Riders
Fin
Conferencia Sur
Blue Goose
Blue Goose
2-3
Louisiana Krewe
Louisiana Krewe
Fin
Conferencia Sur
Little Rock Rangers
Little Rock Rangers
2-1
Mississippi Brilla
Mississippi Brilla
Fin
Conferencia Central
River Light
River Light
3-1
Chicago Dutch Lions
Chicago Dutch Lions
Fin
Conferencia Central
St. Croix
St. Croix
1-2
Thunder Bay Chill
Thunder Bay Chill
Fin
Conferencia Oeste
Project 51O
Project 51O
4-3
San Francisco City
San Francisco City
Fin
Conferencia Oeste
Glens
Glens
3-1
Academica
Academica
Fin
Conferencia Oeste
Salt City
Salt City
5-1
CISA
CISA
Fin
Conferencia Oeste
Oly Town
Oly Town
1-1
Midlakes United
Midlakes United
Fin
Conferencia Oeste
Monterrey Bay 2 FC
Monterrey Bay 2 FC
3-2
Marin
Marin
Ver más
Ver menos