Premier League »
Dom 21 Ene
17:00 Descanso
Southampton
1 - 1
Tottenham Hotspur
Primera División »
Dom 21 Ene
18:30
R. Sociedad
18:30
Celta
Dom 21 Ene
20:45
Real Betis
20:45
Barcelona
Dom 21 Ene
16:15 En juego 79'
Real Madrid
5 - 1
Deportivo
Dom 21 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Alavés
2 - 2
Leganés ACTA
Serie A »
Dom 21 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Bologna
3 - 0
Benevento INFO
Dom 21 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Lazio
5 - 1
Chievo INFO
Dom 21 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Hellas Verona
0 - 3
Crotone INFO
Dom 21 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Sampdoria
3 - 1
Fiorentina INFO
Dom 21 Ene
18:00
Cagliari
18:00
Milan
Dom 21 Ene
12:30 finalizado
Atalanta
0 - 1
Napoli INFO
Dom 21 Ene
20:45
Inter
20:45
Roma
Dom 21 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Udinese
1 - 1
SPAL INFO
Dom 21 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Sassuolo Calcio
1 - 1
Torino INFO
Bundesliga »
Dom 21 Ene
15:30 finalizado
Bayern München
4 - 2
Werder Bremen INFO
Dom 21 Ene
18:00
Schalke 04
18:00
Hannover 96
Ligue 1 »
Dom 21 Ene
21:00
Olympique Lyonnais
21:00
PSG
Dom 21 Ene
17:00 En juego 45'
Monaco
0 - 0
Metz
Dom 21 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Nice
1 - 0
Saint Etienne INFO
Liga MX - Clausura »
Dom 21 Ene
00:00 finalizado
Querétaro
0 - 0
Tigres UANL INFO
Dom 21 Ene
00:00 finalizado
Cruz Azul
0 - 0
León INFO
Dom 21 Ene
02:00 finalizado
Monterrey
0 - 0
Tijuana INFO
Dom 21 Ene
02:06 finalizado
Pachuca
3 - 1
Lobos BUAP INFO
Dom 21 Ene
04:00 finalizado
Necaxa
1 - 3
Chivas Guadalajara INFO
Dom 21 Ene
19:00
Pumas UNAM
19:00
América
Liga Portuguesa »
Dom 21 Ene
19:00
Rio Ave
19:00
Boavista
Dom 21 Ene
21:15
Vitória
21:15
Estoril
Dom 21 Ene
17:00 En juego 45'
Desportivo Aves
0 - 1
Paços de Ferreira
Dom 21 Ene
17:00 Descanso
Feirense
1 - 0
Moreirense
Liga Holandesa »
Dom 21 Ene
14:30 finalizado
Willem II
1 - 1
Groningen INFO
Dom 21 Ene
12:30 finalizado
Sparta Rotterdam
2 - 3
Excelsior INFO
Dom 21 Ene
14:30 finalizado
Ajax
2 - 0
Feyenoord INFO
Dom 21 Ene
16:45 En juego 46'
Heracles
0 - 1
PSV
Segunda División »
Dom 21 Ene
16:00 En juego 90'
Osasuna
2 - 1
Cultural Leonesa
Dom 21 Ene
18:00
Numancia
18:00
Rayo Vallecano
Dom 21 Ene
18:00
Gimnàstic
18:00
Reus Deportiu
Dom 21 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Alcorcón
1 - 0
Cádiz ACTA
Dom 21 Ene
20:00
Tenerife
20:00
Barcelona B
Liga Griega »
Dom 21 Ene
16:15 En juego 72'
PAS Giannina
0 - 1
Atromitos
Dom 21 Ene
16:15 En juego 79'
Lamia
1 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
Dom 21 Ene
18:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
18:30
Xanthi
Dom 21 Ene
16:15 En juego 75'
Panaitolikos
1 - 0
Panionios
Dom 21 Ene
14:00 finalizado
PAOK
3 - 0
Apollon Smirnis INFO
Liga Turca »
Dom 21 Ene
11:30 finalizado
Konyaspor
2 - 2
Trabzonspor INFO
Dom 21 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Bursaspor
0 - 3
İstanbul Başakşehir INFO
Dom 21 Ene
11:30 finalizado
Sivasspor
1 - 1
Akhisar Belediyespor INFO
Dom 21 Ene
17:00 Descanso
Antalyaspor
1 - 1
Beşiktaş
Copa Argentina »
Partidos Amistosos »
Dom 21 Ene
12:00 Aplazado
Akhmat Grozny
12:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Dom 21 Ene
00:00 finalizado
Legia Warszawa
0 - 2
At. Nacional INFO
Dom 21 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Akhmat Grozny
3 - 1
Slavia Sofia INFO
Dom 21 Ene
16:00 finalizado
CSKA Moskva
0 - 0
Valerenga IF Oslo INFO
Dom 21 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Levski Sofia
3 - 0
Wolfsberger AC INFO
Dom 21 Ene
01:00 finalizado
Santa Fe
2 - 1
Deportivo Cali INFO
Serie B »
Dom 21 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Brescia
2 - 3
Avellino INFO
Liga Belga »
Dom 21 Ene
14:30 finalizado
Antwerp
2 - 2
Club Brugge INFO
Dom 21 Ene
18:00
Genk
18:00
Anderlecht
Dom 21 Ene
20:00
KAA Gent
20:00
Lokeren
Paulista A1 »
Dom 21 Ene
20:00
Botafogo SP
20:00
Palmeiras
Dom 21 Ene
22:30
São Caetano
22:30
Corinthians
Dom 21 Ene
22:30
Santo André
22:30
RB Brasil
Dom 21 Ene
22:30
Ponte Preta
22:30
Linense CA
Dom 21 Ene
00:00 finalizado
Ferroviária
1 - 1
Ituano INFO Vídeos
Copa Escocia »
Mié 31 Ene
20:45
Fraserburgh
20:45
Rangers FC
Dom 21 Ene
15:05 finalizado
Heart Midlothian
1 - 0
Hibernian FC INFO
Segunda División B Grupo 1 »
Dom 21 Ene
16:45 En juego 49'
Coruxo
0 - 1
Rayo Majadahonda
Dom 21 Ene
18:00
Ponferradina
18:00
RM Castilla
Dom 21 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Deportivo Fabril
1 - 1
Racing Ferrol ACTA
Dom 21 Ene
17:00 Descanso
Talavera Reina
1 - 1
Sanse
Dom 21 Ene
16:30 En juego 59'
Navalcarnero
0 - 0
Fuenlabrada
Dom 21 Ene
17:00 Descanso
Guijuelo
2 - 1
Toledo
Dom 21 Ene
17:00 Descanso
Pontevedra
1 - 0
CCD Cerceda
Dom 21 Ene
17:00 Descanso
Gimnástica
1 - 1
Rápido de Bouzas
Dom 21 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Unión Adarve
1 - 0
Celta B ACTA
Dom 21 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Atlético B
2 - 1
Valladolid B ACTA
Segunda División B Grupo 2 »
Dom 21 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Lealtad
2 - 1
Caudal Deportivo ACTA
Dom 21 Ene
11:30 finalizado
Osasuna B
0 - 1
Burgos ACTA
Dom 21 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Tudelano
1 - 1
Amorebieta ACTA
Dom 21 Ene
17:00 Descanso
UD Logroñés
1 - 0
Barakaldo
Dom 21 Ene
17:00 Descanso
Mirandés
0 - 1
Racing
Segunda División B Grupo 3 »
Dom 21 Ene
18:00
Cornellà
18:00
Alcoyano
Dom 21 Ene
12:00 finalizado
CD Ebro
0 - 0
Llagostera ACTA
Dom 21 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Villarreal B
5 - 0
Ontinyent CF ACTA
Dom 21 Ene
12:00 finalizado
SD Formentera
0 - 1
Atl Saguntino ACTA
Dom 21 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Mallorca
3 - 2
At. Baleares ACTA
Dom 21 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Valencia Mestalla
1 - 1
Peña Deportiva ACTA
Dom 21 Ene
17:00 Descanso
Lleida Esportiu
0 - 0
CF Peralada-Girona B
Dom 21 Ene
17:00 Descanso
Elche
2 - 0
Deportivo Aragón
Dom 21 Ene
16:30 En juego 62'
Olot
1 - 0
Badalona
Dom 21 Ene
17:00 Descanso
Sabadell
0 - 0
Hércules
Segunda División B Grupo 4 »
Dom 21 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Linense
2 - 0
Lorca Deportiva ACTA
Dom 21 Ene
17:00 Descanso
Écija Balompié
1 - 1
Betis Deportivo
Dom 21 Ene
17:00 Descanso
Recreativo
1 - 0
CD Badajoz
Dom 21 Ene
17:00 Descanso
CD El Ejido 2012
0 - 0
Real Murcia
Dom 21 Ene
12:00 finalizado
UD Melilla
2 - 0
Cartagena ACTA
Dom 21 Ene
12:00 finalizado
UCAM Murcia
0 - 1
Jumilla ACTA
Dom 21 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Villanovense
0 - 0
Las Palmas At. ACTA
Dom 21 Ene
17:00 Descanso
Mérida AD
0 - 1
Granada B
Dom 21 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Córdoba B
0 - 3
San Fernando CD INFO
Dom 21 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Marbella
1 - 1
Extremadura UD ACTA
Ascenso MX - Clausura »
Dom 21 Ene
00:00 finalizado
Zacatepec
1 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora INFO
Dom 21 Ene
02:00 finalizado
Cafetaleros
0 - 0
Murciélagos INFO
Dom 21 Ene
02:00 finalizado
Celaya
2 - 1
Atlante FC INFO
Dom 21 Ene
04:00 finalizado
Dorados
0 - 1
Venados INFO
Serie C Grupo 1 »
Dom 21 Ene
14:30 finalizado
Pistoiese
1 - 0
AC Arezzo INFO
Dom 21 Ene
14:30 finalizado
Prato
2 - 0
Cuneo INFO
Dom 21 Ene
14:30 finalizado
Pisa
1 - 0
AC Monza INFO
Dom 21 Ene
14:30 finalizado
Giana Erminio
3 - 1
Pontedera INFO
Dom 21 Ene
14:30 finalizado
Alessandria
1 - 0
Pro Piacenza INFO
Serie C Grupo 2 »
Dom 21 Ene
18:30 Aplazado
Modena
18:30
Reggiana
Serie C Grupo 3 »
Dom 21 Ene
14:30 finalizado
Lecce
1 - 1
Catania INFO
Dom 21 Ene
16:30 En juego 62'
Juve Stabia
1 - 0
Catanzaro
Dom 21 Ene
20:30
Casertana
20:30
Fidelis Andria
Dom 21 Ene
20:30
Nuova Cosenza
20:30
Matera
Dom 21 Ene
14:30 finalizado
Akragas
2 - 3
MonoPoli INFO
Dom 21 Ene
16:30 En juego 60'
Reggina
0 - 0
Paganese
Dom 21 Ene
14:30 finalizado
Sicula Leonzio
1 - 0
Trapani INFO
Dom 21 Ene
14:30 finalizado
Fondi
2 - 2
Virtus Francavilla INFO
Segunda Liga »
Dom 21 Ene
16:00 En juego 90'
Sporting Braga II
0 - 3
Académica
Dom 21 Ene
16:00 En juego 89'
Porto II
1 - 1
Arouca
Dom 21 Ene
16:00 En juego 90'
Varzim
1 - 1
Leixões
Dom 21 Ene
16:00 En juego 89'
SP. Covilhã
1 - 0
CD Santa Clara
Dom 21 Ene
17:00 Descanso
Famalicão
0 - 0
Penafiel
Dom 21 Ene
12:15 finalizado
Real SC
3 - 1
União Madeira INFO
3. Liga »
Dom 21 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Meppen
2 - 0
Preußen Münster INFO
Dom 21 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Werder Bremen II
0 - 1
Würzburger Kickers INFO
Liga Sudafricana »
Dom 21 Ene
14:30 finalizado
Baroka
1 - 2
Kaizer Chiefs INFO
Dom 21 Ene
14:30 finalizado
Chippa United
0 - 0
Golden Arrows INFO
Campeonato Africano de Naciones Grupo 1 »
Dom 21 Ene
20:00
Sudán
20:00
Marruecos
Dom 21 Ene
20:00
Mauritania
20:00
Guinea
1. Lig »
Dom 21 Ene
13:30 finalizado
Manisaspor
0 - 3
Rizespor INFO
Dom 21 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Erzurumspor
0 - 0
Ankaragucu INFO
Dom 21 Ene
13:30 finalizado
Giresunspor
0 - 2
Boluspor INFO
Dom 21 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Umraniyespor
7 - 0
Gaziantepspor INFO
Dom 21 Ene
16:00 En juego 90'
Altinordu
2 - 1
Elazigspor
Segunda Grecia »
Dom 21 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Panegialios
0 - 4
Kissamikos INFO
Dom 21 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Anagennisi
2 - 0
Aiginiakos INFO
Dom 21 Ene
14:00 finalizado
OFI
3 - 1
Apollon Kalamarias INFO
Dom 21 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Panserraikos FC
1 - 1
Trikala INFO
Dom 21 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Doxa Dramas
2 - 2
Apollon Larissa INFO
Dom 21 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Sparti
1 - 0
Kallithea INFO
Dom 21 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Veria
0 - 2
Ergotelis INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook