noscript image
  • Bremer SV
  • Stuttgarter Kickers
  • SV Eintracht Trier
  • Nottingen
  • Bahlinger SC
  • Hessen Kassel
  • Rot Weiss Ahlen
  • Siegen Sportfreunde
  • Erndtebrück
  • Ravensburg
  • Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
  • Reutlingen
  • Villingen
  • Luckenwalde
  • Borussia Hildesheim
  • SV Eichede
  • Schilksee
  • Bayern Hof
  • TuS Koblenz
  • BTS Neustadt
  • Geestemünde
  • CfR Pforzheim
  • Oberliga
  • Grupo 1
  • 2018/2019
Grupo 3
Vie 02 Nov
Seligenporten Seligenporten
4-0
Jahn Forchheim Jahn Forchheim
Würzburger Kickers II Würzburger
3-2
Grossbardorf Grossbardorf
Sab 03 Nov
ASV Neumarkt ASV Neumarkt
2-0
DJK Bamberg DJK Bamberg
TSV Abtswind TSV Abtswind
2-3
1. FC Sand 1. FC Sand
ATSV Erlangen ATSV Erlangen
0-3
DJK Gebenbach DJK Gebenbach
Aubstadt Aubstadt
2-0
Eltersdorf Eltersdorf
Bayern Hof Bayern Hof
3-0
Würzburger FV Würzburger FV
Erlangen-Bruck Erlangen-Bruck
3-3
Ansbach Ansbach
Dom 04 Nov
Ammerthal Ammerthal
2-4
ASV Vach ASV Vach
Equipo / Puntos
1 Aubstadt AUB 44
2 DJK Gebenbach DJK 41
3 Würzburger FV WUR 37
4 Grossbardorf GRO 36
5 Eltersdorf ELT 32
6 Bayern Hof BAY 31
7 Seligenporten SEL 30
8 Ammerthal AMM 28
9 Würzburger Kickers II WUR 27
 
10 DJK Bamberg DJJ 26
11 Ansbach ANS 26
12 ATSV Erlangen ATS 26
13 TSV Abtswind TSV 19
14 Erlangen-Bruck ERB 17
15 Jahn Forchheim JFO 17
16 1. FC Sand SAN 16
17 ASV Neumarkt NEU 16
18 ASV Vach ASV 14
Grupo 4
Jue 01 Nov
TSV Nördlingen TSV Nördlingen
3-4
Rain am Lech Rain am Lech
Sab 03 Nov
Kottern Kottern
2-1
Türkgücü-Ataspor München Türkgücü-Ataspo
Ismaning Ismaning
2-1
Jahn Regensburg II Jahn Regensburg
Dachau Dachau
2-3
TSV Schwaben Augsburg Schwaben Augsburg
Vilzing Vilzing
3-0
Hankofen-Hailing Hankofen-Hailing
TuS Holzkirchen TuS Holzkirchen
3-3
Sonthofen Sonthofen
Pullach Pullach
2-1
Unterföhring Unterföhring
Dom 04 Nov
1860 München II 1860 München II
1-3
Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen
Equipo / Puntos
1 Türkgücü-Ataspor München TAM 43
2 Kottern KOT 34
3 Pullach PUL 34
4 Jahn Regensburg II JRE 29
5 Rain am Lech RAI 28
6 Dachau DAC 28
7 Schwabmünchen SCH 26
8 1860 München II 186 26
9 Sonthofen SON 25
 
10 Hankofen-Hailing HAH 25
11 TSV Nördlingen TSV 23
12 Vilzing VIL 22
13 Ismaning ISM 20
14 Kirchanschöring KIR 19
15 TSV Schwaben Augsburg TSA 19
16 Unterföhring UNT 13
17 TuS Holzkirchen HOL 3
Grupo 10
Sab 15 Dic
Velbert Velbert
3-1
Hilden Hilden
Schwarz-Weiss Essen Schwarz-Weiss
0-2
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
Kleve Kleve
3-1
Turu 1880 Dusseldorf Turu 1880 Dusseld.
Jahn Hiesfeld Jahn Hiesfeld
2-3
1.FC Monheim 1.FC Monheim
SF Baumberg SF Baumberg
2-1
Homberg Homberg
Meerbusch Meerbusch
4-0
Schonnebeck Schonnebeck
FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg
2-5
FC Bocholt FC Bocholt
Dom 16 Dic
Germania Ratingen Germania Ratingen
5-0
SC Velbert SC Velbert
Düsseldorf-West Düsseldorf-West
1-2
Speldorf Speldorf
Equipo / Puntos
1 Homberg VFB 44
2 SF Baumberg SFB 39
3 FC Bocholt FCB 36
4 Velbert VEL 35
5 Meerbusch MEE 33
6 Kleve KLE 28
7 1.FC Monheim 1FC 28
8 Turu 1880 Dusseldorf DUS 28
9 Germania Ratingen GRA 27
 
10 SC Union Nettetal NET 26
11 Schonnebeck SCH 26
12 Hilden HIL 24
13 Schwarz-Weiss Essen SWE 20
14 Speldorf SPE 20
15 SC Velbert VEL 20
16 Düsseldorf-West DUS 18
17 Jahn Hiesfeld JDH 13
18 FSV Duisburg FSV 6

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook