noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Cerro Porteño
  • Libertad
  • Olimpia
  • Guaraní
  • Sportivo Luqueño
  • Nacional
  • Sol de América
  • Dep. Capiatá
  • General Díaz
  • Rubio Ñu
  • General Caballero SC
  • Sportivo San Lorenzo
  • Atlético River Plate
  • Deportivo Santaní
  • 3 de Febrero
  • 12 de Octubre
  • Sportivo Iteño
  • Sportivo Trinidense
  • Resistencia
  • Independiente FBC
  • Deportivo Caaguazú
  • Tacuary
Jueves, 11 Julio 2019, 23:15 finalizado

Resultados

Mar 28 Mayo
19:00 finalizado
12 de Octubre PY 12 de Octubre PY
0-3
Sportivo Iteño Sportivo Iteño INFO
Mar 28 Mayo
21:00 finalizado
Humaitá Humaitá
1-4
Guaireña Guaireña INFO
Mié 29 Mayo
19:00 finalizado
Cristóbal Colón Cristóbal Colón
3-0
Deportivo Caaguazú Deportivo INFO
Mié 29 Mayo
21:00 finalizado
Sport Colonial Sport Colonial
1-5
Ovetense Ovetense INFO
Jue 30 Mayo
22:00 finalizado
Sol de America Pastoreo America Pastoreo
16-3
Sportivo Puerto Diana Sportivo Puerto D. INFO
Vie 31 Mayo
00:15 finalizado
12 de Octubre SD 12 de Octubre SD
0-3
12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre INFO
Mar 04 Jun
20:00 finalizado
Oriental Oriental
(2)2-2(3)
Sportivo San Juan Sportivo San Juan INFO
Mar 04 Jun
22:15 finalizado
Silvio Pettirossi Silvio Pettirossi
0-1
2 de Mayo 2 de Mayo INFO
Jue 06 Jun
Aplazado
Sportivo Ameliano Sportivo Ameliano
-
Fulgencio Yegros Fulgencio Yegros
Jue 06 Jun
Aplazado
Aquidaban Aquidaban
-
Dep. Capiatá Dep. Capiatá
Jue 06 Jun
Aplazado
Deportivo Recoleta Deportivo Recoleta
-
Guaraní Guaraní
Jue 06 Jun
01:15 Aplazado
Atlético Tembetary Atlético
01:15
Independiente FBC Independiente FBC
Jue 06 Jun
23:00 finalizado
Tacuary Tacuary
3-0
Resistencia Resistencia INFO
Vie 07 Jun
01:15 finalizado
Atlético Juventud Atlético Juventud
1-0
Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo INFO
Mar 11 Jun
19:00 finalizado
19 de Marzo 19 de Marzo
(2)1-1(3)
General Caballero SC General Caballero INFO
Mar 11 Jun
20:00 finalizado
CA Colegiales CA Colegiales
2-0
Athletic Club Athletic Club INFO
Mié 12 Jun
19:00 finalizado
Nueva Estrella Nueva Estrella
1-9
3 de Febrero 3 de Febrero INFO
Mié 12 Jun
21:00 finalizado
Independiente Nanawa Independiente
0-4
Rubio Ñu Rubio Ñu INFO
Jue 13 Jun
23:00 finalizado
1 de Marzo de Pilar Marzo Pilar
1-2
Atyrá Atyrá INFO
Vie 14 Jun
01:15 finalizado
3 de Mayo 3 de Mayo
1-3
RI 3 Corrales RI 3 Corrales INFO
Mar 09 Jul
23:00 finalizado
Cristobal Colon JAS Cristobal Colon
1-2
Fernando de la Mora Fernando Mora INFO
Mié 10 Jul
01:00 finalizado
Sportivo Limpeño Sportivo Limpeño
0-4
Olimpia Olimpia INFO
Mié 10 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Sport Valenzolano Sport Valenzolano
0-3
General Caballero JLM General Caballero INFO
Mié 10 Jul
21:00 finalizado
San Antonio San Antonio
2-8
Libertad Libertad INFO
Jue 11 Jul
23:15 finalizado
3 de Febrero FBC 3 de Febrero FBC
0-3
Nacional Nacional INFO
Vie 12 Jul
01:45 finalizado
16 de Agosto 16 de Agosto
0-6
Sportivo San Lorenzo Sportivo Lorenzo INFO
Mar 16 Jul
23:15 finalizado
Presidente Hayes Presidente Hayes
1-2
Atlético River Plate Atlético River P. INFO
Mié 17 Jul
01:45 finalizado
1 de Marzo 1 de Marzo
0-3
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño INFO
Mié 17 Jul
23:15
Porvenir Porvenir
23:15
Sol de América Sol de América
Jue 18 Jul
01:45
Atlantida Atlantida
01:45
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
Jue 18 Jul
23:15
Santo Domingo Santo Domingo
23:15
General Díaz General Díaz
Vie 19 Jul
01:45
Sud América Sud América
01:45
Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook