noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Petrolul Ploiesti
  • Pandurii
  • Voluntari
  • Concordia Chiajna
  • Universitatea Cluj
  • Mioveni
  • CS Sportul Snagov
  • FC Olimpia Satu Mare
  • Hărman
  • Baloteşti
  • CSM Lugoj
  • FC Otelul Galati
  • Dunărea Călăraşi
  • Gloria Buzău
  • Foresta Suceava
  • FC Academica Clinceni
  • FC Rapid Bucuresti
  • FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
  • Sănătatea Cluj
  • Metalurgistul Cugir
  • Tunari
  • Aerostar Bacău
Miércoles, 11 Septiembre 2019, 15:30 finalizado

Resumen del partido Flacăra Horezu - Argeş Piteşti

Goles

Gueye Mansour
Gol
Gueye Mansour
minuto 26'
minuto 82' A. Blejdea
Gol
A. Blejdea
Cristian Munteanu
Gol
Cristian Munteanu
minuto 90'

Resultados

Mar 10 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Foresta Suceava Foresta Suceava
2-1
Aerostar Bacău Aerostar Bacău INFO
Mar 10 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Ghiroda Ghiroda
1-3
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara INFO
Mar 10 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Sănătatea Cluj Sănătatea Cluj
3-1
Comuna Recea Comuna Recea INFO
Mar 10 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Crisul Chisineu Cris Crisul Chisineu C.
1-3
UTA Arad UTA Arad INFO
Mar 10 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Vediţa Coloneşti Vediţa Coloneşti
1-2
U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948 INFO
Mar 10 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Flacara Moreni Flacara Moreni
1-2
Mioveni Mioveni INFO
Mar 10 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Gloria Popești-Leordeni Gloria
1-2
Turris-Oltul T. Măgurele Turris-Oltul INFO
Mié 11 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Tunari Tunari
0-2
Metaloglobus Metaloglobus INFO
Mié 11 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Metalul Buzău Metalul Buzău
1-0
Focşani Focşani INFO
Mié 11 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Flacăra Horezu Flacăra Horezu
2-1
Argeş Piteşti Argeş Piteşti INFO
Mié 11 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Sânmartin Sânmartin
1-2
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj INFO
Mié 11 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Făurei Făurei
2-1
SSC Farul Constanta Farul Constanta INFO
Mié 11 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Industria Galda Industria Galda
4-3
Avântul Reghin Avântul Reghin INFO
Mié 11 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Şcolar Reşiţa Şcolar Reşiţa
1-0
ASU Poli ASU Poli INFO
Mié 11 Sep
15:30 finalizado
CSA Steaua Bucuresti Steaua Bucuresti
1-2
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna INFO
Mié 11 Sep
15:30 finalizado
CS Sportul Snagov CS Sportul Snagov
0-1
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti INFO
Mié 11 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Olimpic Cetate Olimpic Cetate
0-1
Csikszereda Csikszereda INFO
Mié 11 Sep
16:00 finalizado
FC Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
3-0
Dunărea Călăraşi Dunărea INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook