Tercera Rumanía Serie 3. Jor. 21

Clasificación Tercera Rumanía 2017

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
FC Arges
FC Arges
V V E V V
52 20
16 4 0 52 9 +43
2
Voluntari II
Voluntari II
E E V D V
34 20
9 7 4 36 27 +9
3
Atletic Bradu
Atletic Bradu
E V V D V
32 20
9 5 6 37 32 +5
4
Flacara Moreni
Flacara Moreni
V V D E V
28 19
-1
7 7 5 26 17 +9
5
Mioveni II
Mioveni II
V D D V V
28 20
8 4 8 27 30 -3
6
Aninoasa
Aninoasa
V E V D D
27 20
6 9 5 23 18 +5
7
Filiaşi
Filiaşi
D D E E V
26 19
-1
6 8 5 26 23 +3
8
Concordia Chiajna II
Concordia Chiajna II
E V D V D
26 20
7 5 8 24 29 -5
9
Sporting Roşiorii
Sporting Roşiorii
D V E D D
25 18
-2
7 4 7 24 26 -2
10
Alexandria
Alexandria
E D E E D
24 19
-1
6 6 7 20 23 -3
11
CS U Craiova II
CS U Craiova II
E V E V D
23 20
6 5 9 27 30 -3
12
Steaua Bucureşti II
Steaua Bucureşti II
D E V D E
23 18
-2
6 5 7 27 32 -5
13
Podari
Podari
D D V E V
20 19
-1
5 5 9 22 33 -11
14
Energeticianul
Energeticianul
D D E D D
16 20
5 1 14 17 41 -24
15
Urban Titu
Urban Titu
D E E D D
13 20
2 7 11 23 41 -18
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
FC Arges
FC Arges
25 9
8 1 0 31 5 +26
2
Atletic Bradu
Atletic Bradu
25 11
8 1 2 28 11 +17
3
Voluntari II
Voluntari II
20 10
5 5 0 18 11 +7
4
Flacara Moreni
Flacara Moreni
19 10
5 4 1 15 5 +10
5
Filiaşi
Filiaşi
18 9
5 3 1 17 6 +11
6
Concordia Chiajna II
Concordia Chiajna II
18 10
5 3 2 16 13 +3
7
Steaua Bucureşti II
Steaua Bucureşti II
18 9
5 3 1 14 11 +3
8
CS U Craiova II
CS U Craiova II
17 10
5 2 3 20 12 +8
9
Aninoasa
Aninoasa
17 10
4 5 1 13 8 +5
10
Alexandria
Alexandria
17 9
4 5 0 12 9 +3
11
Sporting Roşiorii
Sporting Roşiorii
14 9
4 2 3 16 13 +3
12
Mioveni II
Mioveni II
13 10
4 1 5 11 15 -4
13
Energeticianul
Energeticianul
13 11
4 1 6 11 19 -8
14
Urban Titu
Urban Titu
10 10
2 4 4 14 17 -3
15
Podari
Podari
10 9
3 1 5 7 19 -12
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
FC Arges
FC Arges
27 11
8 3 0 21 4 +17
2
Mioveni II
Mioveni II
15 10
4 3 3 16 15 +1
3
Voluntari II
Voluntari II
14 10
4 2 4 18 16 +2
4
Sporting Roşiorii
Sporting Roşiorii
11 9
3 2 4 10 13 -3
5
Aninoasa
Aninoasa
10 10
2 4 4 10 10 0
6
Podari
Podari
10 10
2 4 4 12 20 -8
7
Flacara Moreni
Flacara Moreni
9 9
2 3 4 11 12 -1
8
Filiaşi
Filiaşi
8 10
1 5 4 9 17 -8
9
Concordia Chiajna II
Concordia Chiajna II
8 10
2 2 6 8 16 -8
10
Alexandria
Alexandria
7 10
2 1 7 7 16 -9
11
Atletic Bradu
Atletic Bradu
7 9
1 4 4 9 21 -12
12
CS U Craiova II
CS U Craiova II
6 10
1 3 6 12 15 -3
13
Steaua Bucureşti II
Steaua Bucureşti II
5 9
1 2 6 16 22 -6
14
Urban Titu
Urban Titu
3 10
0 3 7 9 24 -15
15
Energeticianul
Energeticianul
3 9
1 0 8 6 22 -16
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
X