Clasificación Tercera Rumanía 2021
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Hușana Huși
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
2
|
|
Ştiinţa Miroslava
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
3
|
|
Şomuz Fălticeni
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
4
|
|
Bucovina Rădăuţi
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
5
|
|
SJ Vaslui
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
6
|
|
Foresta Suceava
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
7
|
|
FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
Dante Botosani
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
9
|
|
Bradu Borca
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | -7 |
10
|
|
Paşcani
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | -7 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Hușana Huși
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
2
|
|
Bucovina Rădăuţi
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
3
|
|
SJ Vaslui
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Şomuz Fălticeni
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
Ştiinţa Miroslava
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Foresta Suceava
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
7
|
|
Paşcani
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
8
|
|
FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
9
|
|
Dante Botosani
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
10
|
|
Bradu Borca
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ştiinţa Miroslava
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
2
|
|
Şomuz Fălticeni
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
4
|
|
Foresta Suceava
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
Hușana Huși
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Bucovina Rădăuţi
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
7
|
|
Dante Botosani
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
8
|
|
SJ Vaslui
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
9
|
|
Bradu Borca
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
10
|
|
Paşcani
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 |