Clasificación Tercera División 1949
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
UD Salamanca
E
V
V
V
E
|
17 |
12 |
7 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 14 | +7 |
2
|
|
AD Plus Ultra
V
V
V
E
E
|
16 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 41 | 24 | +17 |
3
|
|
Numancia
D
V
E
V
V
|
15 |
12 |
7 | 1 | 4 | 41 | 15 | +26 |
4
|
|
CD Badajoz
V
D
V
D
D
|
14 |
12 |
7 | 0 | 5 | 31 | 20 | +11 |
5
|
|
UB Conquense
D
E
D
V
V
|
14 |
12 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 17 | +3 |
6
|
|
CD Toledo
D
E
V
E
D
|
12 |
12 |
4 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 22 | -2 |
7
|
|
CD Talavera
V
D
D
V
D
|
12 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 24 | -6 |
8
|
|
Tomelloso
V
D
V
D
D
|
11 |
12 |
5 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 40 | -21 |
9
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana
V
E
D
D
V
|
11 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 25 | -5 |
10
|
|
Fábrica Nacional
V
E
D
D
V
|
10 |
12 |
3 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 21 | -4 |
11
|
|
Real Ávila
D
D
E
V
V
|
10 |
12 |
3 | 4 | 5 | 20 | 26 | -6 |
12
|
|
CD Manchego
E
V
E
V
D
|
10 |
12 |
3 | 4 | 5 | 20 | 27 | -7 |
13
|
|
CP Cacereño
D
V
D
D
D
|
9 |
12 |
4 | 1 | 7 | 28 | 31 | -3 |
14
|
|
CA Zamora
D
D
E
D
V
|
7 |
12 |
2 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 27 | -10 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Numancia
|
14 |
7 |
7 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 7 | +31 |
2
|
|
AD Plus Ultra
|
11 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 8 | +17 |
3
|
|
CD Badajoz
|
10 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 5 | +17 |
4
|
|
UB Conquense
|
10 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 4 | +9 |
5
|
|
UD Salamanca
|
10 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | +8 |
6
|
|
CD Toledo
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 6 | +7 |
7
|
|
CD Talavera
|
9 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
8
|
|
CP Cacereño
|
8 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 11 | +6 |
9
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana
|
8 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
10
|
|
CD Manchego
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
11
|
|
Tomelloso
|
8 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
12
|
|
Fábrica Nacional
|
7 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
13
|
|
CA Zamora
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
14
|
|
Real Ávila
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
UD Salamanca
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
2
|
|
AD Plus Ultra
|
5 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 0 |
3
|
|
CD Badajoz
|
4 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
4
|
|
Real Ávila
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
5
|
|
UB Conquense
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
6
|
|
Fábrica Nacional
|
3 |
6 |
0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13 | -8 |
7
|
|
CD Toledo
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 16 | -9 |
8
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 18 | -10 |
9
|
|
CD Talavera
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 19 | -13 |
10
|
|
Tomelloso
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 30 | -22 |
11
|
|
CD Manchego
|
2 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 19 | -9 |
12
|
|
Numancia
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
13
|
|
CP Cacereño
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 20 | -9 |
14
|
|
CA Zamora
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 15 | -13 |