Clasificación Tercera Grecia 2022
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
PAO Rouf
V
V
V
E
V
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 8 | +9 |
2
|
|
Agios Nikolaos
V
E
V
V
D
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
3
|
|
Panionios
D
V
E
E
V
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 8 | +7 |
4
|
|
Giouchtas
E
V
D
V
V
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
5
|
|
Poros
V
E
E
V
D
|
10 |
7 |
2 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
6
|
|
Almyros Gaziou
D
E
V
D
E
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
7
|
|
Atsalenios
V
D
D
E
D
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 14 | -3 |
8
|
|
Aris Soudas
D
D
V
D
E
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
9
|
|
AE Neapolis
E
E
D
D
V
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
10
|
|
Anagennisi Ierapetra
D
E
D
D
D
|
1 |
7 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 19 | -16 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
PAO Rouf
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
2
|
|
Almyros Gaziou
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
3
|
|
Atsalenios
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
4
|
|
AE Neapolis
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
5
|
|
Agios Nikolaos
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Panionios
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
7
|
|
Giouchtas
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
8
|
|
Poros
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
9
|
|
Aris Soudas
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
10
|
|
Anagennisi Ierapetra
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 14 | -11 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Agios Nikolaos
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
2
|
|
Panionios
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
3
|
|
PAO Rouf
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
4
|
|
Giouchtas
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
5
|
|
Poros
|
6 |
4 |
1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
6
|
|
Aris Soudas
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
7
|
|
Almyros Gaziou
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
8
|
|
Anagennisi Ierapetra
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
9
|
|
AE Neapolis
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
10
|
|
Atsalenios
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 |