noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
Viernes, 02 Agosto 2019, 17:00 finalizado

Historia

Cara a cara: Afjet Afyonspor-Balikesirspor

22 Feb 19
17:00 | jor. 23
Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
2-1
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
23 Sep 18
18:30 | jor. 6
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
1-1
Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
17 Jul 18
17:00 | jor. 17
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
5-0
Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
12 Nov 95
13:00 | jor. 14
Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
1-1
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
10 Sep 95
15:30 | jor. 5
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
1-0
Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
20 Abr 86
14:00 | jor. 30
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
4-2
Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
24 Nov 85
13:30 | jor. 13
Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
0-2
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
12 May 85
15:00 | jor. 28
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
1-0
Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
02 Dic 84
12:00 | jor. 13
Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
3-2
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
15 Abr 84
jor. 26
Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
1-0
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
20 Nov 83
jor. 11
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
1-0
Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
Vie 02 Ago
11:00 finalizado
Amarante Amarante
1-3
Vizela Vizela INFO
Vie 02 Ago
14:00 finalizado
Jong Utrecht Jong Utrecht
1-1
FC Oss FC Oss INFO
Vie 02 Ago
14:00 finalizado
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
2-0
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor INFO
Vie 02 Ago
15:00 finalizado
Gaziantep BB Gaziantep BB
2-1
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS INFO
Vie 02 Ago
15:00 Aplazado
Union Berlin Union Berlin
15:00
Celta Celta
Vie 02 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
1-2
Balikesirspor Balikesirspor INFO
Vie 02 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
0-3
Xanthi Xanthi INFO
Vie 02 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paral.
1-0
Doxa Doxa INFO
Vie 02 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Rayon Sport Rayon Sport
1-0
AS Kigali AS Kigali INFO
Vie 02 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
3-1
Villarreal Villarreal INFO
Vie 02 Ago
18:00 finalizado
NK Otok NK Otok
0-4
Junak Junak INFO
Vie 02 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
1-0
Cronenberger Cronenberger INFO
Vie 02 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
0-1
Al-Raed Al-Raed INFO
Vie 02 Ago
19:00 Aplazado
CD Roda CD Roda
19:00
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
Vie 02 Ago
19:00 finalizado
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
2-3
Al Taawon Al Taawon INFO
Vie 02 Ago
19:00 finalizado
SV Gossendorf SV Gossendorf
1-0
SV Union Gnas SV Union Gnas INFO
Vie 02 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Alavés B Alavés B
2-1
Amorebieta Amorebieta INFO
Vie 02 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
0-2
Udinese Udinese INFO
Vie 02 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Roda JC Roda JC
0-1
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven INFO
Vie 02 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Cambuur Cambuur
2-4
FC Volendam FC Volendam INFO
Vie 02 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Valladolid P.
2-1
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa INFO
Vie 02 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Portugalete Portugalete
0-2
Leioa Leioa INFO
Vie 02 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Granada Granada
2-1
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid INFO
Vie 02 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Elche Elche
2-0
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza INFO
Vie 02 Ago
19:30 finalizado
CD Ebro CD Ebro
1-2
Tarazona Tarazona INFO
Vie 02 Ago
19:45 finalizado
Blanquefort Blanquefort
0-6
SA Mérignac SA Mérignac INFO
Vie 02 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Nantes Nantes
1-1
Genoa Genoa INFO
Vie 02 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Getafe Getafe
1-0
Crotone Crotone INFO
Vie 02 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Atlético Antoniano Atlético
3-0
Sevilla At. Sevilla At. INFO
Vie 02 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Panaitolikos Panaitolikos
0-1
Benfica II Benfica II INFO
Vie 02 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Las Palmas Las Palmas
1-1
Almería Almería INFO
Vie 02 Ago
20:00 finalizado
CD Estepona CD Estepona
1-1
El Palo FC El Palo FC INFO
Vie 02 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Den Bosch Den Bosch
4-1
Excelsior Excelsior INFO
Vie 02 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton Hove Alb.
2-1
Valencia Valencia INFO
Vie 02 Ago
20:30 finalizado
CD Toledo CD Toledo
1-2
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda INFO
Vie 02 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Leicester Leicester
2-1
Atalanta Atalanta INFO
Vie 02 Ago
20:30 finalizado
At. Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño
0-1
Cádiz Cádiz INFO
Vie 02 Ago
20:30 finalizado
CD Lumbreras CD Lumbreras
1-2
Mazarrón FC Mazarrón FC INFO
Vie 02 Ago
20:30 finalizado
CD Bullense CD Bullense
0-3
Real Murcia Real Murcia INFO
Vie 02 Ago
20:45 finalizado
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
3-4
Lazio Lazio INFO
Vie 02 Ago
21:00 finalizado
Linense Linense
3-0
Europa FC Europa FC INFO
Vie 02 Ago
21:00 finalizado
Tamaraceite Tamaraceite
3-2
UD Las Palmas C UD Las Palmas C INFO
Vie 02 Ago
21:35 finalizado
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
1-0
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada INFO
Vie 02 Ago
22:30 Aplazado
CD Toledo CD Toledo
22:30
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook