noscript image

Copa Rumanía. Fase Previa

Fases previas
Fin
Copa Rumanía
Unirea Dej
Unirea Dej
7-0
Gloria Bistriţa
Gloria Bistriţa
22 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Rumanía
Pucioasa
Pucioasa
2-1
Flacara Moreni
Flacara Moreni
22 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Rumanía
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Dacia Unirea Brăila
4-1
Viitorul Ianca
Viitorul Ianca
22 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Rumanía
Şomuz Fălticeni
Şomuz Fălticeni
3-0
Bucovina Rădăuţi
Bucovina Rădăuţi
22 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Rumanía
CSM Bacău
CSM Bacău
0-4
FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
22 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Rumanía
Hușana Huși
Hușana Huși
2-1
Sporting Lieşti
Sporting Lieşti
22 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Rumanía
Oțelul Galați
Oțelul Galați
0-1
Focşani
Focşani
22 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Rumanía
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
2-3
Făurei
Făurei
22 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Rumanía
Victoria Cumpăna
Victoria Cumpăna
0-3
Axiopolis
Axiopolis
22 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Rumanía
Agricola Borcea
Agricola Borcea
3-1
Înainte Modelu
Înainte Modelu
22 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Rumanía
Tunari
Tunari
0-3
Afumati
Afumati
22 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Rumanía
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
0-1
CS Popesti Leordeni
CS Popesti Leordeni
22 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Rumanía
Metalul Buzău
Metalul Buzău
2 (7-6) 2
Blejoi Vispeşti
Blejoi Vispeşti
22 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Rumanía
Zărneşti
Zărneşti
0-3
SR Brașov
SR Brașov
22 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Rumanía
Sighetu Marmatiei
Sighetu Marmatiei
1-2
Sportul Şimleu
Sportul Şimleu
22 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Rumanía
Unirea Bascov
Unirea Bascov
0-3
Vediţa Coloneşti
Vediţa Coloneşti
22 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Rumanía
Sporting Roşiorii
Sporting Roşiorii
0-3
Alexandria
Alexandria
22 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Rumanía
Viitorul Dăești
Viitorul Dăești
5-0
Flacăra Horezu
Flacăra Horezu
22 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Rumanía
Metalurgistul Cugir
Metalurgistul Cugir
3-4
CSC 1599 Selimbar
CSC 1599 Selimbar
22 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Rumanía
Industria Galda
Industria Galda
0-3
FC Unirea Alba Iulia
FC Unirea Alba Iulia
22 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Rumanía
Unirea Ungheni
Unirea Ungheni
0-1
Odorheiu
Odorheiu
22 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Rumanía
Ghiroda şi Giarmata VII
Ghiroda şi Giarmata VII
4-1
CS Hunedoara
CS Hunedoara
22 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Rumanía
Pobeda Stár Bišnov
Pobeda Stár Bišnov
0-1
Dumbrăviţa
Dumbrăviţa
22 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Rumanía
Gloria Lunca
Gloria Lunca
3-1
Progresul Pecica
Progresul Pecica
22 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Rumanía
Crisul Chisineu Cris
Crisul Chisineu Cris
0-2
Șoimii Lipova
Șoimii Lipova
22 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Rumanía
Sânmartin
Sânmartin
2 (6-5) 2
Luceafărul Oradea
Luceafărul Oradea
22 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Rumanía
Paşcani
Paşcani
0-2
Ştiinţa Miroslava
Ştiinţa Miroslava
22 SEP 2020