noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
Martes, 09 Julio 2019, 23:30 finalizado
  • Estadio: Estadio Juan Francisco Barraza

Resumen del partido CD Águila - Liberal

Goles

Santos Ortiz
Gol
Santos Ortiz
minuto 34'
J. Polio
Gol
J. Polio
minuto 47'
J. Polio
Gol
J. Polio
minuto 67'
M. Contreras
Gol
M. Contreras
minuto 69'

TARJETAS

D. Coca
Tarjeta Roja
D. Coca
minuto 28'

Historia

Cara a cara: CD Águila-Liberal

04 Feb 19
22:15 | jor. 1
CD Águila CD Águila
3-0
Liberal Liberal
15 Nov 18
22:00 | jor. 1
Liberal Liberal
2-4
CD Águila CD Águila
Mar 09 Jul
07:30 finalizado
Foolad Khuzestan Foolad Khuzestan
1-1
Qashqai Qashqai INFO
Mar 09 Jul
09:30 finalizado
KamAZ KamAZ
2-1
NoSta NoSta INFO
Mar 09 Jul
09:30 finalizado
Bansko Bansko
0-3
Hebar Hebar INFO
Mar 09 Jul
11:00 Aplazado
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
11:00
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
Mar 09 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani
1-0
Mačva Šabac Mačva Šabac INFO
Mar 09 Jul
11:30 finalizado
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
5-1
Varzim Varzim INFO
Mar 09 Jul
13:00 finalizado
Bayswater City Bayswater City
0-3
Perth Glory Perth Glory INFO
Mar 09 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Banfield Banfield
0-0
Patronato Patronato INFO
Mar 09 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Tigre Tigre
1-3
Real Pilar Real Pilar INFO
Mar 09 Jul
15:30 finalizado
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
2-1
Caen Caen INFO
Mar 09 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
1-2
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1 INFO
Mar 09 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Santa Tecla Santa Tecla
3-1
Vendaval Vendaval INFO
Mar 09 Jul
16:30 finalizado
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon Je.
2-1
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv INFO
Mar 09 Jul
16:30 finalizado
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław
2-1
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk INFO
Mar 09 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
2-0
Vitesse Vitesse INFO
Mar 09 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
1-0
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel INFO
Mar 09 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Lille Lille
2-1
Dunkerque Dunkerque INFO
Mar 09 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Excelsior Excelsior
3-1
FC Oss FC Oss INFO
Mar 09 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Auxerre Auxerre
2-1
Creteil Creteil INFO
Mar 09 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
3-2
Maccabi Netanya FC Maccabi Netanya INFO
Mar 09 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Sered Sered
4-2
Podbrezová Podbrezová INFO
Mar 09 Jul
17:00 finalizado
FK Zlatibor Cajetina Zlatibor Cajetina
3-4
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica INFO
Mar 09 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mö.
0-1
Ried Ried INFO
Mar 09 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Auerbach Auerbach
2-2
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC INFO
Mar 09 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
1-0
Čelik Čelik INFO
Mar 09 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Patronato Patronato
3-2
Banfield Banfield INFO
Mar 09 Jul
17:30 finalizado
KF Drita KF Drita
1-5
Renova Renova INFO
Mar 09 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Greifswalder Greifswalder
0-0
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock INFO
Mar 09 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Pardubice Pardubice
1-0
Uničov Uničov INFO
Mar 09 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Pau FC Pau FC
2-1
Ajaccio Ajaccio INFO
Mar 09 Jul
18:00 finalizado
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
6-0
FC Gundelfingen FC Gundelfingen INFO
Mar 09 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Le Havre Le Havre
2-1
Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois INFO
Mar 09 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Union Saint-Gilloise Union
2-0
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv INFO
Mar 09 Jul
18:00 finalizado
APOEL APOEL
1-4
Rijeka Rijeka INFO
Mar 09 Jul
18:00 finalizado
K Beerschot VAC K Beerschot VAC
0-0
Valenciennes Valenciennes INFO
Mar 09 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Rodez Rodez
3-2
Villefranche Villefranche INFO
Mar 09 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Pinzgau Saalfelden Pinzgau Saalfelden
0-2
Nürnberg Nürnberg INFO
Mar 09 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Schwechat Schwechat
2-6
Ebreichsdorf Ebreichsdorf INFO
Mar 09 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Gurten Gurten
1-4
Heidenheim Heidenheim INFO
Mar 09 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Viktoria Berlin Viktoria Berlin
1-3
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue INFO
Mar 09 Jul
18:15 finalizado
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
2-1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna INFO
Mar 09 Jul
18:30 finalizado
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
3-1
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern INFO
Mar 09 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Draßburg Draßburg
1-2
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV INFO
Mar 09 Jul
18:30 finalizado
SDC Putten SDC Putten
0-8
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk INFO
Mar 09 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Amstetten Amstetten
2-0
Oedt Oedt INFO
Mar 09 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Widnau Widnau
1-7
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau INFO
Mar 09 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Le Mans Le Mans
2-0
Paris FC Paris FC INFO
Mar 09 Jul
18:30 finalizado
St. Peter St. Peter
1-8
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr INFO
Mar 09 Jul
18:30 finalizado
SV 07 Elversberg II Elversberg
4-3
Saar Saarbrücken Saar Saarbrücken INFO
Mar 09 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Stadlau Stadlau
1-0
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien INFO
Mar 09 Jul
19:00 finalizado
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
2-2
PAOK PAOK INFO
Mar 09 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
1-1
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz INFO
Mar 09 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Toulouse Toulouse
0-0
Béziers Béziers INFO
Mar 09 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Wiener SK Wiener SK
4-3
Horn Horn INFO
Mar 09 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Andrézieux Andrézieux
1-2
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne INFO
Mar 09 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
4-1
Roda JC Roda JC INFO
Mar 09 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Baden Baden
2-3
Aarau Aarau INFO
Mar 09 Jul
19:00 finalizado
DZC '68 DZC '68
2-3
De Graafschap De Graafschap INFO
Mar 09 Jul
19:00 Aplazado
Klingenbach Klingenbach
19:00
Neusiedl Neusiedl
Mar 09 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
0-1
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen INFO
Mar 09 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Nitra Nitra
1-0
Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky INFO
Mar 09 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Sochaux Sochaux
1-1
Belfort Belfort INFO
Mar 09 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Troyes Troyes
2-0
Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas INFO
Mar 09 Jul
19:00 finalizado
UNA Brinvast UNA Brinvast
3-6
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven INFO
Mar 09 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas
0-2
Komárno Komárno INFO
Mar 09 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Iserlohn Iserlohn
0-2
Hombrucher Hombrucher INFO
Mar 09 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Mattersburg Mattersburg
2-1
Weiz Weiz INFO
Mar 09 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Landskron Landskron
4-4
Atus Velden Atus Velden INFO
Mar 09 Jul
19:00 finalizado
SV Schattendorf SV Schattendorf
2-3
Bad Sauerbrunn Bad Sauerbrunn INFO
Mar 09 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Wörgl Wörgl
6-1
FC Söll FC Söll INFO
Mar 09 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Zirl Zirl
0-5
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev INFO
Mar 09 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Hull City Hull City
2-2
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient INFO
Mar 09 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Pampow Pampow
1-1
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 INFO
Mar 09 Jul
19:45 finalizado
Bergisch Gladbach Bergisch Gladbach
3-2
Turu 1880 Dusseldorf Turu 1880 Dusseld. INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Rossington Main Rossington Main
0-3
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
0-1
Larne Larne INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Sporting Toulon Var Sporting Toulon
2-4
Barnsley Barnsley INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Portimonense Portimonense
1-0
Wrexham Wrexham INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:00 finalizado
RC Hassia Giessen RC Hassia Giessen
12-0
Kinzenbach Kinzenbach INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
0-2
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:15 finalizado
Tiverton Town Tiverton Town
0-1
Exeter City Exeter City INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Grantham Town Grantham Town
1-3
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Dulwich Hamlet FC Dulwich Hamlet FC
0-2
Colchester United Colchester United INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Brighouse Town Brighouse Town
0-2
Bradford City Bradford City INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Bideford Bideford
0-5
Torquay United Torquay United INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Dumbarton Dumbarton
0-2
Hamilton Academical Hamilton INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir
1-1
St. Mirren St. Mirren INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Aberystwyth Town Aberystwyth Town
3-1
Llanidloes Town FC Llanidloes Town INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Alsager Town Alsager Town
0-7
Leek Town Leek Town INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:30 finalizado
East Grinstead Town East Grinstead To.
0-4
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Frickley Athletic Frickley Athletic
1-2
Maltby Main Maltby Main INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Glentoran Glentoran
2-0
Harland & Wolff Welders F.C Harland Wolff Wel. INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
7-0
Knaresborough Town Knaresborough Town INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Hayes & Yeading United Hayes Yeading Uni.
2-2
Wealdstone Wealdstone INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Newton Aycliffe Newton Aycliffe
0-7
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:30 finalizado
North Shields North Shields
0-3
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Penistone Church Penistone Church
1-4
Sheffield FC Sheffield FC INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta
1-1
Maidstone United Maidstone United INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Barnet Barnet
5-1
Berkhamsted Berkhamsted INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:45 finalizado
AFC Wimbledon
2-3
Bristol City INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Dartford
1-1
Ebbsfleet United INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Truro City
1-0
Plymouth Argyle INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Billericay Town
2-3
Southend United INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:45 finalizado
United Manchester
3-0
Morecambe INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Wingate Finchley
0-1
Stevenage INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Fylde
1-0
Wigan Athletic INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:45 Aplazado
Frickley Athletic
20:45
FC Halifax Town
Mar 09 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Leamington
1-1
Walsall INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Slough Town
3-4
Eastleigh INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Carlisle United
3-4
Hibernian FC INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Clachnacuddin
4-3
Elgin City INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Greenock Morton
2-3
St. Johnstone INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Oxford City
3-5
Oxford United INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Atherton
0-2
Chorley INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Alloa Athletic
0-2
Livingston INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Dundee
1-0
Blackpool INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Brechin City
0-3
Falkirk INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Forfar Athletic
2-1
Cove Rangers INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Montrose
3-2
Arbroath INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Raith Rovers
2-1
Cowdenbeath INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Burnham
1-5
Bracknell Town FC INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Bromley
3-1
Welling United INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Concord Rangers
0-4
Dagenham & Redbridge INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Stalybridge Celtic
1-3
Curzon Ashton INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:45 finalizado
West Auckland Town
0-6
Spennymoor Town INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Braintree Town
2-2
Coggeshall Town INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Cheadle Town
1-3
Trafford INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Congleton Town FC
1-2
Macclesfield Town INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Ringwood Town
2-3
Winchester City INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Stockport Town
0-10
Stockport County INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Hyde
1-1
Colne FC INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Market Drayton To.
1-3
AFC Telford United INFO
Mar 09 Jul
23:30 finalizado
CD Águila
4-1
Liberal INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook