noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
Jueves, 18 Julio 2019, 18:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: Johan Cruyff Arena

Alineación Ajax - Watford

Ajax

Ajax

4-3-3
alineación
Banquillo
Entrenador
  • Erik Ten Hag
Watford

Watford

4-4-2
alineación
Banquillo
Entrenador
  • Quique Sánchez Flores
Jue 18 Jul
02:00 finalizado
Minnesota United Minnesota United
0-3
Aston Villa Aston Villa INFO
Jue 18 Jul
03:00 finalizado
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
2-0
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa INFO
Jue 18 Jul
04:00 finalizado
Alianza Alianza
4-1
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense INFO
Jue 18 Jul
04:30 finalizado
Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders
1-3
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund INFO
Jue 18 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Marítimo Marítimo
0-0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga INFO
Jue 18 Jul
11:30 finalizado
Sydney Sydney
6-0
Dunbar Rovers Dunbar Rovers INFO
Jue 18 Jul
11:30 finalizado
Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
5-0
Anadia Anadia INFO
Jue 18 Jul
13:00 Aplazado
Sivasspor Sivasspor
13:00
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
Jue 18 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Zirə Zirə
2-2
Keshla Keshla INFO
Jue 18 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Ararat Ararat
9-0
Junior Sevan Junior Sevan INFO
Jue 18 Jul
16:00 finalizado
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
1-1
Al Wahda Mecca Al Wahda Mecca INFO
Jue 18 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Denizlispor Denizlispor
3-1
Altay Altay INFO
Jue 18 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Genclerbirligi SK Genclerbirligi SK
2-1
Hatayspor Hatayspor INFO
Jue 18 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Torino Torino
3-2
Pro Patria Pro Patria INFO
Jue 18 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Paykan Paykan
2-0
Arman Gohar Arman Gohar INFO
Jue 18 Jul
16:30 finalizado
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
3-1
Illichivets Mariupol Illichivets INFO
Jue 18 Jul
17:00 Aplazado
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
17:00
Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
Jue 18 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Boavista Boavista
0-0
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente INFO
Jue 18 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Atalanta Atalanta
9-0
Calcio Brusaporto Calcio Brusaporto INFO
Jue 18 Jul
18:00 finalizado
BSK Borča BSK Borča
0-0
Sindjelic Belgrad Sindjelic Belgrad INFO
Jue 18 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Radnički Zrenjanin Radnički
1-2
Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad INFO
Jue 18 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Middelfart Middelfart
0-0
Næsby BK Næsby BK INFO
Jue 18 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem
3-1
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia INFO
Jue 18 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Schwarz-Weiss Essen Schwarz-Weiss
5-0
ESC Rellinghausen 06 Rellinghausen INFO
Jue 18 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
1-0
ND Dravinja Kostroj Dravinja Kostroj INFO
Jue 18 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Ajax Ajax
2-1
Watford Watford INFO
Jue 18 Jul
18:45 Descanso
Oberperfuss Oberperfuss
5-3
Kematen Kematen
Jue 18 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Ennepetal Ennepetal
1-1
Horst Emscher 08 Horst Emscher 08 INFO
Jue 18 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Dassendorf Dassendorf
3-0
Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II INFO
Jue 18 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Mettlach Mettlach
0-0
Rochling Volklingen Rochling INFO
Jue 18 Jul
19:00 Aplazado
Roda JC Roda JC
19:00
Mechelen Mechelen
Jue 18 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Suchitepequez Suchitepequez
1-1
Malacateco Malacateco INFO
Jue 18 Jul
19:00 finalizado
SV Kumberg SV Kumberg
2-3
Weiz II Weiz II INFO
Jue 18 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04
0-0
Bonner SC Bonner SC INFO
Jue 18 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Lusitano FCV Lusitano FCV
2-2
Academico Viseu Academico Viseu INFO
Jue 18 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Neu-Isenburg Neu-Isenburg
0-4
Eddersheim Eddersheim INFO
Jue 18 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Squires Gate Squires Gate
0-2
Fylde Fylde INFO
Jue 18 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough
2-0
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town INFO
Jue 18 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Aris Thessaloniki Aris Thessaloniki
2-1
Atromitos Atromitos INFO
Jue 18 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Benfica II Benfica II
0-0
Sunderland Sunderland INFO
Jue 18 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Chesham United Chesham United
3-2
Wealdstone Wealdstone INFO
Jue 18 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Rushden & Diamonds Rushden Diamonds
0-1
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient INFO
Jue 18 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Gloucester City Gloucester City
4-0
Aberystwyth Town Aberystwyth Town INFO
Jue 18 Jul
20:45 finalizado
St Helens Town St Helens Town
4-0
Skelmersdale United Skelmersdale INFO
Jue 18 Jul
22:30 finalizado
Racing Junior Racing Junior
3-2
Espartano Espartano INFO
Jue 18 Jul
23:00 finalizado
CS Herediano CS Herediano
1-0
Comunicaciones Comunicaciones INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook