noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Sevilla
  • América
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Moskva
  • Zurich
  • Haugesund
  • SC Freiburg
  • Alanyaspor
  • Kaizer Chiefs
  • Rheindorf Altach
  • Pyunik
  • Bloemfontein Celtic
  • St. Gallen
  • Arsenal Tula
  • Desna Chernihiv
  • Vejle BK
  • Wacker Innsbruck
  • Kolomna
  • FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Sábado, 17 Agosto 2019, 20:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: Municipal Virgen del Val
Sab 17 Ago
10:30 finalizado
FC Vilafranca FC Vilafranca
0-3
Sabadell Sabadell INFO
Sab 17 Ago
10:30 finalizado
Tamaraceite Tamaraceite
3-2
Arucas Arucas INFO
Sab 17 Ago
10:30 finalizado
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica
3-2
Flat Earth Flat Earth INFO
Sab 17 Ago
11:00 finalizado
Amorebieta Amorebieta
3-2
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión Irún INFO
Sab 17 Ago
11:00 finalizado
CD Ebro CD Ebro
1-0
Tudelano Tudelano INFO
Sab 17 Ago
11:30 finalizado
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo
0-1
SD Gernika SD Gernika INFO
Sab 17 Ago
12:00 finalizado
Leioa Leioa
2-1
Santurtzi Santurtzi INFO
Sab 17 Ago
14:30 finalizado
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC
2-2
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys INFO
Sab 17 Ago
14:30 finalizado
SDC Putten SDC Putten
0-3
De Treffers De Treffers INFO
Sab 17 Ago
15:00 finalizado
Pelister Pelister
2-9
FK Ohrid FK Ohrid INFO
Sab 17 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Rende Rende
2-2
Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio INFO
Sab 17 Ago
17:30 finalizado
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
3-2
Gozzano Gozzano INFO
Sab 17 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
0-2
Panaitolikos Panaitolikos INFO
Sab 17 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Sporting B Sporting B
1-0
Osasuna B Osasuna B INFO
Sab 17 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B
2-1
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol INFO
Sab 17 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
2-1
Sanse Sanse INFO
Sab 17 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Real Murcia Real Murcia
0-0
Villarreal B Villarreal B INFO
Sab 17 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Barakaldo Barakaldo
2-0
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath. INFO
Sab 17 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF
3-1
FC Jove Español FC Jove Español INFO
Sab 17 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Valladolid P.
3-1
R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B INFO
Sab 17 Ago
19:00 finalizado
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
4-0
Ejea Ejea INFO
Sab 17 Ago
19:30 finalizado
AC Arezzo AC Arezzo
1-3
Roma Roma INFO
Sab 17 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Mazarrón FC Mazarrón FC
1-0
CD Vera CD Vera INFO
Sab 17 Ago
19:30 finalizado
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
2-0
Ciudad de Murcia Ciudad de Murcia INFO
Sab 17 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
3-0
Xanthi Xanthi INFO
Sab 17 Ago
19:45 finalizado
Recreativo Recreativo
3-3
Betis Deportivo Betis Deportivo INFO
Sab 17 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Salamanca CF UDS Salamanca CF UDS
1-1
Villanovense Villanovense INFO
Sab 17 Ago
20:00 finalizado
CD Acero CD Acero
1-1
At. Levante At. Levante INFO
Sab 17 Ago
20:00 finalizado
RSD Alcalá RSD Alcalá
1-0
CD Guadalajara CD Guadalajara INFO
Sab 17 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Hércules Hércules
0-0
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia INFO
Sab 17 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Triestina Triestina
0-1
Juventus Juventus INFO
Sab 17 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Cesena Cesena
0-0
Milan Milan INFO
Sab 17 Ago
21:00 finalizado
Martos CD Martos CD
1-6
Real Jaén Real Jaén INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook