noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Sábado, 27 Julio 2019, 16:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: The J. Davidson Stadium

Resumen del partido Altrincham - Fylde

Goles

N. Arnold
Gol
N. Arnold
minuto 27'
S. Williams
Gol
S. Williams
minuto 40'
minuto 52' D. Rowe
Gol
D. Rowe
S. Williams
Gol
S. Williams
minuto 77'

Historia

Cara a cara: Altrincham-Fylde

24 Oct 20
16:00 | jor. 6
Fylde Fylde
-
Altrincham Altrincham
26 Sep 20
16:00 | jor. 86
Altrincham Altrincham
2-2
Fylde Fylde
28 Ene 17
16:00 | jor. 26
Fylde Fylde
4-1
Altrincham Altrincham
16 Ago 16
20:45 | jor. 4
Altrincham Altrincham
0-6
Fylde Fylde
Sab 27 Jul
Aplazado
Mirandés Mirandés
-
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Sab 27 Jul
09:00 finalizado
ACS Poli Timişoara Poli Timişoara
1-3
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara INFO
Sab 27 Jul
10:00 finalizado
Györi ETO Györi ETO
0-2
Veszprém Veszprém INFO
Sab 27 Jul
10:00 finalizado
Getafe B Getafe B
1-2
Unión Adarve Unión Adarve INFO
Sab 27 Jul
10:00 finalizado
CD Illescas CD Illescas
1-0
Parla Parla INFO
Sab 27 Jul
10:00 finalizado
CF Pozuelo CF Pozuelo
2-0
CD Tarancon CD Tarancon INFO
Sab 27 Jul
10:00 finalizado
Marbella FC Marbella FC
3-0
El Palo FC El Palo FC INFO
Sab 27 Jul
10:00 finalizado
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
3-0
CD Ebro CD Ebro INFO
Sab 27 Jul
10:00 finalizado
Argeş Piteşti Argeş Piteşti
3-1
Metaloglobus Metaloglobus INFO
Sab 27 Jul
10:00 finalizado
Luceafărul Oradea Luceafărul Oradea
5-0
Șoimii Lipova Șoimii Lipova INFO
Sab 27 Jul
10:00 finalizado
Roma Roma
7-0
Rieti Rieti INFO
Sab 27 Jul
10:30 finalizado
Granada Granada
1-0
Alcorcón Alcorcón INFO
Sab 27 Jul
10:30 finalizado
Sevilla At. Sevilla At.
0-3
Al Rayyan Al Rayyan INFO
Sab 27 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Benešov Benešov
2-1
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II INFO
Sab 27 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Brabrand Brabrand
0-1
Middelfart Middelfart INFO
Sab 27 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Bronshoj Bronshoj
0-1
Vanløse Vanløse INFO
Sab 27 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Sporting B Sporting B
2-0
Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo INFO
Sab 27 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Kaposvari Rakoczi Kaposvari Rakoczi
4-0
Pápai Perutz Pápai Perutz INFO
Sab 27 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Loures Loures
1-0
Pinhalnovense Pinhalnovense INFO
Sab 27 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Merelinense Merelinense
0-0
FC Felgueiras FC Felgueiras INFO
Sab 27 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Mezőkövesd-Zsory Mezőkövesd-Zsory
1-2
Soroksár SC Soroksár SC INFO
Sab 27 Jul
11:00 Aplazado
Mioveni Mioveni
11:00
Pandurii Pandurii
Sab 27 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Paksi SE Paksi SE
3-2
Budaörsi Budaörsi INFO
Sab 27 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión Irún
1-0
CD Vitoria CD Vitoria INFO
Sab 27 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Uthongathi Uthongathi
0-0
AmaZulu AmaZulu INFO
Sab 27 Jul
11:30 finalizado
Leioa Leioa
4-0
JD Somorrostro JD Somorrostro INFO
Sab 27 Jul
11:30 Aplazado
Boavista Boavista
11:30
Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
Sab 27 Jul
11:30 finalizado
Feirense Feirense
1-2
Porto II Porto II INFO
Sab 27 Jul
11:30 finalizado
Arouca Arouca
2-0
Lusitania FC Lusitania FC INFO
Sab 27 Jul
11:30 finalizado
Chaves Chaves
0-0
Vizela Vizela INFO
Sab 27 Jul
11:30 finalizado
União de Leiria União de Leiria
0-0
Sintrense Sintrense INFO
Sab 27 Jul
11:30 finalizado
Oriental Lisboa Oriental Lisboa
1-0
Olímpico do Montijo Olímpico Montijo INFO
Sab 27 Jul
11:30 finalizado
Skovshoved Skovshoved
0-0
Hillerød Hillerød INFO
Sab 27 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
0-0
Al Ain Al Ain INFO
Sab 27 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Górnik Konin Górnik Konin
0-2
Pelikan Lowicz Pelikan Lowicz INFO
Sab 27 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I
1-5
B93 B93 INFO
Sab 27 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Deportivo Aragón Deportivo Aragón
0-0
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra INFO
Sab 27 Jul
12:30 finalizado
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama Marinos
1-3
Man. City Man. City INFO
Sab 27 Jul
12:30 finalizado
1.FC Monheim 1.FC Monheim
5-0
Ennepetal Ennepetal INFO
Sab 27 Jul
12:30 finalizado
UC Ceares UC Ceares
0-2
Langreo Langreo INFO
Sab 27 Jul
13:00 finalizado
Barnsley Barnsley
1-4
Sheffield United Sheffield United INFO
Sab 27 Jul
13:00 finalizado
Kadino Skopje Kadino Skopje
1-1
Pelister Pelister INFO
Sab 27 Jul
13:00 finalizado
AB Copenhagen AB Copenhagen
3-0
Landskrona Landskrona INFO
Sab 27 Jul
13:00 finalizado
Richards Bay Richards Bay
0-2
Real Kings Real Kings INFO
Sab 27 Jul
13:00 finalizado
Odd Grenland Odd Grenland
2-1
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK INFO
Sab 27 Jul
13:30 finalizado
PSG PSG
(5)1-1(6)
Inter Inter INFO
Sab 27 Jul
13:30 finalizado
York City York City
3-1
Notts County Notts County INFO
Sab 27 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Cambridge United Cambridge United
0-0
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town INFO
Sab 27 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United
2-0
Lincoln City Lincoln City INFO
Sab 27 Jul
14:00 finalizado
SC Telstar SC Telstar
0-0
Vitesse Sub 23 Vitesse Sub 23 INFO
Sab 27 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Rabotnički Rabotnički
1-1
Altyn Asyr Altyn Asyr INFO
Sab 27 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
0-3
Newport County Newport County INFO
Sab 27 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Kauno Žalgiris Kauno Žalgiris
1-2
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia INFO
Sab 27 Jul
14:30 finalizado
Heracles Heracles
5-0
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport INFO
Sab 27 Jul
14:30 finalizado
VV Noordwijk VV Noordwijk
0-2
FC Volendam FC Volendam INFO
Sab 27 Jul
14:30 finalizado
Willem II Willem II
2-1
OFI OFI INFO
Sab 27 Jul
14:30 finalizado
Velbert Velbert
3-2
Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen INFO
Sab 27 Jul
15:00 finalizado
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
3-3
Millwall Millwall INFO
Sab 27 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Hull City Hull City
2-2
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers INFO
Sab 27 Jul
15:00 finalizado
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
0-1
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos INFO
Sab 27 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Banbridge Town Banbridge Town
0-5
Dungannon Swifts Dungannon Swifts INFO
Sab 27 Jul
15:00 finalizado
PAOK PAOK
1-1
Al Taawon Al Taawon INFO
Sab 27 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
1-1
Union Berlin Union Berlin INFO
Sab 27 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Lillestrom SK Lillestrom SK
2-0
IK Oddevold IK Oddevold INFO
Sab 27 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Red Arrows Red Arrows
0-1
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns INFO
Sab 27 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Royal Eagles Royal Eagles
0-1
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United INFO
Sab 27 Jul
15:30 finalizado
Rizespor Rizespor
2-2
Keciorengucu Keciorengucu INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Blackpool Blackpool
0-2
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Brentford Brentford
1-3
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Bristol City Bristol City
0-5
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Chesterfield Chesterfield
2-5
Burton Albion Burton Albion INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
1-1
Colchester United Colchester United INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
1-1
Oxford United Oxford United INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
2-3
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Crawley Town Crawley Town
1-2
Portsmouth Portsmouth INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Trafford Trafford
1-3
Chester Chester INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Wrexham Wrexham
0-1
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Leatherhead Leatherhead
3-4
Dartford Dartford INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Morecambe Morecambe
0-2
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Birmingham City Birmingham City
0-4
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton Hove Alb. INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Fulham Fulham
0-1
West Ham West Ham INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Range.
0-1
Watford Watford INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
0-2
Peterborough United Peterborough INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Rotherham United Rotherham United
2-2
Leicester Leicester INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Stoke City Stoke City
1-2
Leicester Leicester INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Torquay United Torquay United
1-2
Exeter City Exeter City INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Rochdale Rochdale
0-1
Bradford City Bradford City INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Bath City Bath City
1-1
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rove. INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Billericay Town Billericay Town
1-2
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Havant & Waterlooville Havant
2-0
Eastleigh Eastleigh INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Swindon Town Swindon Town
0-2
Coventry City Coventry City INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
0-0
Walsall Walsall INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic
2-2
Burnley Burnley INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
St. Albans City St. Albans City
1-0
Barnet Barnet INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
1-1
Montpellier Montpellier INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
1-4
Aston Villa Aston Villa INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Cardiff City Cardiff City
1-0
Nice Nice INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Luton Town Luton Town
1-5
Norwich City Norwich City INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Swansea City Swansea City
2-1
Atalanta Atalanta INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Chorley
0-0
United of Manchester INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Mainz 05
3-1
Everton INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Ross County FC
2-0
Carlisle United INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
SC Bruhl
1-4
1.FC Rielasingen-Arlen INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Mönchengladbach
2-1
Angers SCO INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Hemel Hempstead T.
3-2
Berkhamsted INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Maidstone United
4-0
Southend United INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 Aplazado
Loughgall
16:00
Dungannon Swifts
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
AFC Dunstable
1-2
Hayes & Yeading United INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Gateshead
3-1
Scarborough Athletic INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Preston North End
2-1
Newcastle INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Farnborough
1-3
Woking INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Guiseley
6-0
South Shields INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Halesowen Town
4-1
Kidderminster Harriers INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Harrogate Town
4-0
Spennymoor Town INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Hartlepool United
3-0
Macclesfield Town INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Hyde
4-0
Guiseley INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Lazio
4-0
Mantova INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Nantwich Town
2-2
Curzon Ashton INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Shrewsbury Town
2-1
Dundee United INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 Aplazado
Stevenage
16:00
Gillingham
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Oldham Athletic
0-2
Stockport County INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Stratford Town
0-2
Brackley Town INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Ballinamallard
1-2
Ballymena United INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Altrincham
3-1
Fylde INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Braintree Town
0-2
Kings Lynn Town INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Burgess Hill Town
1-5
Eastbourne Borough INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Carrick Rangers
5-0
Crusaders INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Crumlin United
7-1
Glenville INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Genclerbirligi SK
3-2
Akhisar Belediyespor INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Hampton Richmond
1-3
AFC Wimbledon INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
AFC Hornchurch
2-2
Dagenham & Redbridge INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Lancaster City
4-0
Llandudno FC INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Larne
7-0
Ballyclare Comrades INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Limavady
1-3
Institute INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Linfield
1-2
Finn Harps INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Mezőkövesd-Zsory
1-0
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Plymouth Argyle
0-1
Bristol Rovers INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Portadown
2-1
Coleraine INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Port Vale
1-2
Bury INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Wealdstone
2-0
Brentford II INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Weymouth
2-1
Gosport Borough INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:30 finalizado
Hatayspor
4-3
Giresunspor INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 Aplazado
PEC Zwolle
17:00
Sparta Rotterdam
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 Aplazado
Debreceni VSC
17:00
Kisvarda
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Paderborn
3-3
Athletic INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Udinese
1-4
B. Dortmund INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 Aplazado
Desportivo Aves
17:00
Gil Vicente
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 finalizado
SPAL
4-1
Feralpisalò INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Beşiktaş
0-2
Eibar INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Chievo
3-2
Arzignano Valchiampo INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Cremonese
3-2
Giana Erminio INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Pehchevo
1-3
FK Borec INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Anorthosis
1-2
Excelsior INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Anagennisi
2-2
Ethnikos Achnas INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Cittadella
1-3
Vicenza INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Virtus Entella
4-1
Cjarlins Muzane INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Kisvarda
0-2
Gyirmot INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Brescia
2-0
Renate INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Ascoli
2-1
Spezia INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Casale
1-4
Gozzano INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:30 Aplazado
Monopoli
17:30
ASD Corigliano
Sab 27 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Shkupi
0-0
Prishtina INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Radnicki 1923
2-1
Borac Banja Luka INFO
Sab 27 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Nîmes
2-1
Toulouse INFO
Sab 27 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Dijon FCO
1-3
Stade de Reims INFO
Sab 27 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Sassuolo
2-0
Sudtirol INFO
Sab 27 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Leeds United
3-2
Girona INFO
Sab 27 Jul
18:00 finalizado
FC Rouen 1899
1-2
Gonfreville INFO
Sab 27 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Trabzonspor
2-2
Parma INFO
Sab 27 Jul
18:00 finalizado
DVTK Borsodi
2-2
Budafoki LC INFO
Sab 27 Jul
18:00 finalizado
AC Bellinzona
0-1
Lecco INFO
Sab 27 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Huesca
2-0
Ejea INFO
Sab 27 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Zalaegerszegi TE
2-1
Al Ittihad Kalba INFO
Sab 27 Jul
18:00 finalizado
MTK Budapest
1-0
Újpest FC INFO
Sab 27 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Spratzern
6-1
Post Wien INFO
Sab 27 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Trelissac
0-0
Stade Bordelais INFO
Sab 27 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Desportivo Aves
2-1
Nacional INFO
Sab 27 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Roma
3-1
Ternana Calcio INFO
Sab 27 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Celta B
(1)0-0(3)
Deportivo Fabril INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Albacete
1-2
Alavés INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Numancia
3-1
Osasuna INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Deportivo
(9)1-1(10)
Racing Ferrol INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Levante
0-1
F.C. Cartagena INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Tenerife
0-3
Cultural Leonesa INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Torrijos
1-1
Talavera INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Metz
1-1
Amiens SC INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Moreirense
1-0
Paços de Ferreira INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Fortuna Sittard
1-5
PAOK INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:00 finalizado
CD Varea
1-2
R. Sociedad B INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:00 Aplazado
Lokeren
19:00
Al-Fayha
Sab 27 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Lugo
1-0
Compostela INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Sanse
2-2
Villarreal B INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:00 finalizado
River Ebro
0-4
UD Logroñés INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Go Ahead Eagles
2-3
Al Shabab INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Ponferradina
1-0
Real Oviedo INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Pontevedra
0-2
Celta B INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:30 finalizado
UCAM Murcia
0-2
Elche INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Valencia Mestalla
2-1
UD Ibiza INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Dordrecht
(2)1-1(4)
Jong AZ INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:30 finalizado
PEC Zwolle
1-0
Asteras Tripolis INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Real Valladolid P.
2-2
Burgos INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Patro Eisden
0-2
Lommel INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:30 finalizado
RC Portuense
0-2
Xerez INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:45 finalizado
Real Valladolid
1-0
Racing INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Silla CF
0-0
At. Levante INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:00 finalizado
CD Toledo
2-1
RSD Alcalá INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Porto
0-1
Monaco INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Lecce
4-1
Frosinone INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Sunderland
0-1
Heerenveen INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Real Sporting
1-1
Getafe INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Palamós
2-0
Al Arabi SC INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:00 finalizado
CD Alhaurino
0-0
At. Malagueño INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:00 finalizado
RAAL La Louviere
1-2
Union Saint-Gilloise INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Vitória Setúbal
3-0
Extremadura INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Terrassa FC
(5)1-1(6)
Espanyol B INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Guijuelo
1-1
Zamora INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Pontevedra
1-1
Deportivo Fabril INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:15 finalizado
RD Agueda
1-2
Beira Mar SC INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Celta
1-0
Lille INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Cagliari
1-1
Leeds United INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Famalicão
2-1
Rio Ave INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:30 finalizado
RM Castilla
1-2
Mirandés INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:30 finalizado
RB Linense
(4)1-1(5)
Cádiz INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Empoli
5-1
Pontedera INFO
Sab 27 Jul
21:00 finalizado
Marítimo
1-0
Las Palmas INFO
Sab 27 Jul
21:30 finalizado
Ittihad Tanger
0-2
Leganés INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook