Clasificación Paulista B 2020
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bandeirante SP
V
V
|
6 |
2 -1 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
América SP
D
V
|
3 |
2 -1 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
AEA
V
D
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
4
|
|
Andradina
D
V
|
3 |
2 -1 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
5
|
|
Tanabi
D
V
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bandeirante SP
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Tanabi
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
América SP
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
4
|
|
AEA
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5
|
|
Andradina
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bandeirante SP
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Andradina
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
AEA
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
4
|
|
América SP
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
5
|
|
Tanabi
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Grêmio Prudente
E
V
V
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
2
|
|
Osvaldo Cruz
V
D
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3
|
|
Tupã
D
V
|
3 |
2 -1 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Vocem
E
D
|
1 |
2 -1 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
5
|
|
Assisense
D
D
|
0 |
2 -1 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Grêmio Prudente
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
2
|
|
Assisense
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
3
|
|
Vocem
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
4
|
|
Tupã
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
5
|
|
Osvaldo Cruz
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Osvaldo Cruz
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Grêmio Prudente
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Tupã
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
4
|
|
Vocem
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Assisense
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Francana
V
V
E
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
2
|
|
XV de Novembro
V
E
|
4 |
2 -1 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
3
|
|
Grêmio Sãocarlense
V
D
E
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
4
|
|
Inter de Bebedouro
D
E
|
1 |
2 -1 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
5
|
|
Matonense
D
D
|
0 |
2 -1 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Francana
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
2
|
|
XV de Novembro
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Inter de Bebedouro
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Matonense
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
5
|
|
Grêmio Sãocarlense
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Grêmio Sãocarlense
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
2
|
|
Francana
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
XV de Novembro
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4
|
|
Matonense
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
5
|
|
Inter de Bebedouro
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Itararé
V
V
|
6 |
2 -1 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
Rio Branco SP
E
V
|
4 |
2 -1 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
3
|
|
Independente SP
V
E
|
4 |
2 -1 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Elosport
D
V
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
5
|
|
União Barbarense
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Itararé
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Independente SP
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Rio Branco SP
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
União Barbarense
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
5
|
|
Elosport
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | -7 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rio Branco SP
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Itararé
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Elosport
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
4
|
|
Independente SP
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
União Barbarense
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Amparo
V
E
V
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
2
|
|
Brasilis
V
E
E
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
3
|
|
Flamengo SP
V
E
|
4 |
2 -1 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
4
|
|
Itapirense
D
D
|
0 |
2 -1 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
5
|
|
Guarulhos
D
D
|
0 |
2 -1 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Brasilis
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
2
|
|
Flamengo SP
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Amparo
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Itapirense
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
5
|
|
Guarulhos
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Amparo
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Flamengo SP
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3
|
|
Brasilis
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Guarulhos
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
5
|
|
Itapirense
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
São José
V
V
|
6 |
2 -1 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
2
|
|
Manthiqueira
V
V
|
6 |
2 -1 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
3
|
|
União Mogi
E
V
D
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
4
|
|
USAC
E
D
|
1 |
2 -1 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
5
|
|
Atlético Mogi
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
São José
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
União Mogi
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Manthiqueira
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
USAC
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Atlético Mogi
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Manthiqueira
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
São José
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
União Mogi
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
4
|
|
Atlético Mogi
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
5
|
|
USAC
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Jabaquara
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
2
|
|
Mauá
V
V
|
6 |
2 -1 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
3
|
|
Mauaense
V
D
|
3 |
2 -1 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
4
|
|
Barcelona EC
D
D
|
0 |
2 -1 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
5
|
|
Osasco FC
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Jabaquara
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Mauá
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Mauaense
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
4
|
|
Barcelona EC
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
5
|
|
Osasco FC
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Jabaquara
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
2
|
|
Mauá
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
3
|
|
Mauaense
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
Barcelona EC
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
5
|
|
Osasco FC
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |