noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Bradford City
  • Chesterfield
  • Notts County
  • Yeovil Town
  • Hartlepool United
  • York City
  • Dagenham & Redbridge
  • Barnet
  • Dulwich Hamlet FC
  • Ashton United
  • Workington
  • Basingstoke Town
  • Havant & Waterlooville
  • Harlow Town
  • Spennymoor Town
  • Northwich Victoria
  • Leamington
  • Faversham Town
  • Taunton Town
  • Metropolitan Police
  • Tonbridge Angels
  • Redditch United
Sábado, 10 Agosto 2019, 16:00 finalizado
Vie 09 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Skelmersdale United Skelmersdale
1-1
Penistone Church Penistone Church INFO
Vie 09 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Woodford Town Woodford Town
1-1
White Ensign White Ensign INFO
Vie 09 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Balham Balham
1-0
Rusthall Rusthall INFO
Vie 09 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Bexhill United Bexhill United
1-6
Eastbourne Town Eastbourne Town INFO
Vie 09 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Sutton Common Rovers Sutton Common Rov.
1-1
Molesey FC Molesey FC INFO
Vie 09 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Plymouth Parkway Plymouth Parkway
1-0
Buckland Athletic Buckland Athletic INFO
Vie 09 Ago
21:00 finalizado
Hackney Wick Hackney Wick
1-3
Framlingham Town Framlingham Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
13:30 finalizado
Punjab United Punjab United
0-1
Broadbridge Heath Broadbridge Heath INFO
Sab 10 Ago
15:00 finalizado
Street FC Street FC
4-1
Odd Down Odd Down INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Consett AFC Consett AFC
1-1
Dunston UTS Dunston UTS INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Newton Aycliffe Newton Aycliffe
0-2
Northallerton Town Northallerton Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Kendal Town Kendal Town
0-4
Hemsworth MW Hemsworth MW INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Shildon AFC Shildon AFC
0-0
Garforth Town Garforth Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Whitley Bay Whitley Bay
1-7
Hebburn Town Hebburn Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Ashington AFC Ashington AFC
2-0
Albion Sports Albion Sports INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Billingham Town Billingham Town
3-0
Yorkshire Amateur Yorkshire Amateur INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
West Auckland Town West Auckland Town
1-3
Bridlington Town Bridlington Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
North Shields North Shields
2-2
Guisborough Town Guisborough Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Bishop Auckland Bishop Auckland
0-2
Thornaby Thornaby INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Sunderland RCA Sunderland RCA
0-0
Sunderland Ryhope Sunderland Ryhope INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Seaham Red Star Seaham Red Star
4-2
Penrith AFC Penrith AFC INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Harrogate Railway Harrogate Railway
1-1
Whickham Whickham INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Nostell MW Nostell MW
2-2
Stockton Town Stockton Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Hall Road Rangers Hall Road Rangers
0-3
Goole Goole INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Knaresborough Town Knaresborough Town
0-3
Newcastle Benfield Newcastle Benfield INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Vauxhall Motors Vauxhall Motors
1-2
Winsford United Winsford United INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Charnock Richard Charnock Richard
2-1
Lower Breck Lower Breck INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Thackley Thackley
1-4
Handsworth Parramore Handsworth INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Longridge Town Longridge Town
6-1
Barnoldswick Town Barnoldswick Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Irlam Irlam
4-0
Ashton Athletic Ashton Athletic INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Northwich Victoria Northwich Victoria
2-2
Silsden Silsden INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
AFC Liverpool AFC Liverpool
2-3
Burscough Burscough INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Avro Avro
3-4
Litherland Remyca Litherland Remyca INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Runcorn Town FC Runcorn Town FC
2-0
Rylands Rylands INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Squires Gate Squires Gate
1-2
West Didsbury Chorlton West Didsbury Cho. INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Clitheroe Clitheroe
1-2
1874 Northwich 1874 Northwich INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Eccleshill United Eccleshill United
2-1
Bootle FC Bootle FC INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Athersley Recreation Athersley
0-4
Padiham Padiham INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
City of Liverpool City of Liverpool
3-1
Campion AFC Campion AFC INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Liversedge Liversedge
5-1
Abbey Hey Abbey Hey INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Coventry Sphinx Coventry Sphinx
1-1
Coventry United Coventry United INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Lye Town Lye Town
0-3
Lutterworth Town Lutterworth Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Romulus Romulus
0-0
Wolv. Casuals Wolv. Casuals INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Lichfield City Lichfield City
3-2
Highgate United Highgate United INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Haughmond Haughmond
3-2
Walsall Wood Walsall Wood INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Atherstone Town Atherstone Town
1-3
Stourport Swifts Stourport Swifts INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Congleton Town FC Congleton Town FC
1-1
Westfields Westfields INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Hanley Town Hanley Town
2-3
Leicester Road Leicester Road INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Boldmere St. Michaels Boldmere Michaels
3-1
Daventry Town Daventry Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Tividale Tividale
2-1
Wednesfield Wednesfield INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Racing Club Warwick Racing Club Warwi.
0-2
AFC Wulfrunians AFC Wulfrunians INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Dunkirk Dunkirk
1-1
Gresley Gresley INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Sporting Khalsa Sporting Khalsa
5-4
Rugby Town Rugby Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Heather St Johns Heather St Johns
2-0
Wolves Sporting Wolves Sporting INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Malvern Town Malvern Town
1-2
Whitchurch Alport Whitchurch Alport INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Bradford City Bradford City
0-7
Heanor Town FC Heanor Town FC INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Winterton Rangers FC Winterton Rangers
2-1
Grimsby Borough Grimsby Borough INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Quorn Quorn
1-2
Sherwood Colliery Sherwood Colliery INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Leicester Nirvana Leicester Nirvana
2-1
Oadby Town Oadby Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Worksop Town Worksop Town
1-2
Melton Town Melton Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Sleaford Town Sleaford Town
0-7
AFC Mansfield AFC Mansfield INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Mulbarton Wanderers Mulbarton
0-0
Boston Town Boston Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
South Normanton South Normanton
5-0
Selston Selston INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Bottesford Town Bottesford Town
2-8
Long Eaton United Long Eaton United INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Barton Town Old Boys Barton Town Boys
3-2
Carlton Town Carlton Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Shepshed Dynamo Shepshed Dynamo
2-4
Maltby Main Maltby Main INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Anstey Nomads Anstey Nomads
0-3
Kirby Muxloe Kirby Muxloe INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Loughborough University Loughborough
3-1
Ilkeston Town Ilkeston Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Potton United Potton United
1-2
Ely City Ely City INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
March Town United March Town United
2-1
Norwich United Norwich United INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Walsham Le Willows Walsham Willows
1-2
Peterborough Northern Star Peterborough INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Eynesbury Rovers Eynesbury Rovers
3-3
Wellingborough Town Wellingborough INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Desborough Town FC Desborough Town
1-3
Histon Histon INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Biggleswade Biggleswade
4-1
Mildenhall Town FC Mildenhall Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Holbeach United Holbeach United
2-0
Fakenham Town Fakenham Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Bugbrooke St Michaels Bugbrooke Michaels
1-0
Norwich CBS Norwich CBS INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Biggleswade United Biggleswade United
1-0
Swaffham Town Swaffham Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Harborough Town Harborough Town
1-2
Deeping Rangers Deeping Rangers INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Newmarket Town Newmarket Town
2-2
Arlesey Town Arlesey Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Gorleston Gorleston
1-0
Pinchbeck United Pinchbeck United INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Great Yarmouth Town Great Yarmouth To.
4-2
Whitworths Whitworths INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Walthamstow Avenue Walthamstow Avenue
5-0
Sporting Bengal United Sporting Bengal U. INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Haverhill Rovers Haverhill Rovers
1-6
Colney Heath Colney Heath INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Crawley Green Crawley Green
2-5
Takeley Takeley INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Woodbridge Town Woodbridge Town
1-0
Coggeshall United Coggeshall United INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Clapton Clapton
0-6
Stowmarket Town Stowmarket Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Hullbridge Sports Hullbridge Sports
1-2
Stanway Rovers FC Stanway Rovers FC INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
London Colney London Colney
2-0
Hadleigh United Hadleigh United INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Sawbridgeworth Town Sawbridgeworth
1-3
Halstead Town Halstead Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Clacton Clacton
1-0
St Margaretsbury St Margaretsbury INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Southend Manor FC Southend Manor FC
0-0
Long Melford Long Melford INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Leyton Athletic Leyton Athletic
0-1
Cockfosters Cockfosters INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Stotfold FC Stotfold FC
3-0
Harpenden Town Harpenden Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Ilford FC Ilford FC
1-2
Harwich & Parkeston Harwich Parkeston INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Saffron Walden Town FC Saffron Walden To.
1-0
Baldock Town Baldock Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Fairford Town FC Fairford Town FC
3-2
Enfield 1893 Enfield 1893 INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
AFC Hayes AFC Hayes
1-1
Wembley Wembley INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Clanfield 85 Clanfield 85
1-3
Shortwood United Shortwood United INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Dunstable Town Dunstable Town
3-2
Chipping Sodbury Town Chipping Sodbury . INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Slimbridge
1-0
Edgware Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Tuffley Rovers
1-1
North Greenford United INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
London Tigers
0-2
Thame Rangers INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Newport Pagnell T.
6-2
Cheltenham Saracens INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Leverstock Green
1-1
Ardley United INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Oxhey Jets
0-4
Flackwell Heath INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Bishop's Cleeve
3-0
Easington Sports INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Wantage Town
1-1
Brackley Town Saints INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Leighton Town
4-1
Thornbury Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Shrivenham
1-1
Holmer Green INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Harefield United
3-0
Lydney Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Longlevens
3-0
Malmesbury Victoria INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Croydon Athletic
1-0
Virginia Water INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Loxwood
1-1
Abbey Rangers INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Crawley Down Gatw.
0-2
Newhaven INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Cray Valley PM
2-1
Chatham Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Bridon Ropes
3-1
Broadfields United INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Tunbridge Wells
1-1
Pagham INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Corinthian-Casuals
1-2
Little Common INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Walton & Hersham
2-4
Southall INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Horley Town
2-2
Bearsted INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Egham Town
2-2
Lancing INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Lordswood FC
0-1
Steyning Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Hounslow United
2-1
Sheerwater INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Horsham YMCA
2-1
Croydon Athletic INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Saltdean United
6-1
Eastbourne United INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Chertsey Town
1-1
Cobham FC INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Tower Hamlets
1-0
Selsey INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Chichester City
3-1
Erith Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Hassocks
2-0
Langney Wanderers INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Arundel FC
2-0
Banstead Athletic INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Redhill
2-1
K Sports INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Glebe Rangers
3-1
Hollands & Blair INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Colliers Wood Uni.
2-3
Shoreham FC INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Sheppey United
4-1
East Preston INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Guildford City
3-2
Tooting BEC INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Sutton Athletic
3-2
Deal Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Spelthorne Sports
1-1
Lingfield FC INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Greenwich Borough
2-3
Canterbury City INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Crowborough
1-2
Varndeanians INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Welling Town
1-4
Uckfield Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Hanworth Villa FC
3-2
Fisher FC INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Beckenham Town
4-3
Raynes Park Vale INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Solent University
0-3
Portland United INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Cowes Sports FC
0-4
Lymington Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Shaftesbury Town
1-4
Knaphill INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Fleet Town
2-2
Farnham Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Brockenhurst
0-2
Stoneham INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Bournemouth FC
2-1
Frimley Green INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Windsor
0-3
Reading City INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Bemerton Heath
3-3
Andover New Street INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Ascot United
2-2
Badshot Lea FC INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Binfield
3-2
United Services INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Romsey Town
1-5
Hamble Club INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Amesbury Town
2-7
Christchurch INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Westbury United
0-1
Fareham Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Hamworthy United
3-0
Bashley INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
AFC Portchester
2-2
Hythe INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Horndean
5-3
Camberley Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Alresford Town
0-0
Baffins Milton Rovers INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Cheddar
2-3
Bradford Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Bitton
2-1
Bridport FC INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Wellington AFC
1-1
Cribbs INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Keynsham Town
0-1
Brislington INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Exmouth Town
2-0
Barnstaple Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Saltash United
1-2
Clevedon Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Willand Rovers
2-1
St Austell INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Tavistock
3-0
Hengrove Athletic INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Shepton Mallet
3-1
Cadbury Heath INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Bridgwater Town
1-0
Hallen INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Hadley
4-2
Redbridge INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Royal Wootton
1-1
Aylesbury INFO
Sab 10 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Abingdon United
1-2
Brimscombe & Thrupp INFO
Sab 10 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Thetford Town
0-1
Rothwell Corinthians INFO
Sab 10 Ago
21:00 finalizado
Sholing
1-0
Tadley Calleva INFO
Dom 11 Ago
15:00 finalizado
Barkingside
4-1
Stansted INFO
Dom 11 Ago
15:00 finalizado
Winslow United
2-3
Roman Glass St. George INFO
Dom 11 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Worcester City
4-1
Stone Old Alleynians INFO
Dom 11 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Hallam FC
0-2
Staveley MW INFO
Dom 11 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Northampton
2-3
Godmanchester Rovers INFO
Dom 11 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Kirkley Pakefield
2-2
Wroxham INFO
Dom 11 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Hoddesdon Town
2-0
Brantham Athletic INFO
Dom 11 Ago
16:00 finalizado
West Essex
1-2
Whitton United INFO
Dom 11 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Erith & Belvedere
1-1
Peacehaven & Telscombe INFO
Mar 13 Ago
20:15 finalizado
Lancing
(3)4-4(4)
Egham Town INFO
Mar 13 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Dunston UTS
5-2
Consett AFC INFO
Mar 13 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Sunderland Ryhope
1-2
Sunderland RCA INFO
Mar 13 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Ardley United
3-1
Leverstock Green INFO
Mar 13 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Pagham
0-2
Tunbridge Wells INFO
Mar 13 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Peacehaven
(3)1-1(5)
Erith & Belvedere INFO
Mar 13 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Burnham
2-1
Tring Athletic INFO
Mar 13 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Garforth Town
3-2
Shildon AFC INFO
Mar 13 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Wolv. Casuals
1-2
Romulus INFO
Mar 13 Ago
20:45 Aplazado
Gresley
20:45
Dunkirk
Mar 13 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Wellingborough
4-1
Eynesbury Rovers INFO
Mar 13 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Wembley
3-2
AFC Hayes INFO
Mar 13 Ago
20:45 finalizado
North Greenford U.
2-1
Tuffley Rovers INFO
Mar 13 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Holmer Green
(4)1-1(5)
Shrivenham INFO
Mar 13 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Abbey Rangers
2-0
Loxwood INFO
Mar 13 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Bearsted
2-2
Horley Town INFO
Mar 13 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Molesey FC
1-1
Sutton Common Rovers INFO
Mar 13 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Lingfield FC
0-4
Spelthorne Sports INFO
Mar 13 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Farnham Town
1-2
Fleet Town INFO
Mar 13 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Andover Street
3-2
Bemerton Heath INFO
Mar 13 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Badshot Lea FC
2-1
Ascot United INFO
Mar 13 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Hythe
3-2
AFC Portchester INFO
Mar 13 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Cribbs
5-1
Wellington AFC INFO
Mar 13 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Arlesey Town
1-0
Newmarket Town INFO
Mar 13 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Boston Town
4-2
Mulbarton Wanderers INFO
Mar 13 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Cobham FC
2-4
Chertsey Town INFO
Mar 13 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Aylesbury
1-0
Royal Wootton INFO
Mar 13 Ago
21:00 finalizado
Silsden
3-4
Northwich Victoria INFO
Mar 13 Ago
21:00 finalizado
Westfields
4-1
Congleton Town FC INFO
Mié 14 Ago
finalizado
Wroxham
3-2
Kirkley & Pakefield INFO
Mié 14 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Guisborough Town
1-0
North Shields INFO
Mié 14 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Stockton Town
5-1
Nostell MW INFO
Mié 14 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Penistone Church
2-5
Skelmersdale United INFO
Mié 14 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Coventry United
0-1
Coventry Sphinx INFO
Mié 14 Ago
20:45 Aplazado
White Ensign
20:45
Woodford Town
Mié 14 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Brackley Town Sai.
1-2
Wantage Town INFO
Mié 14 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Baffins Milton Ro.
2-1
Alresford Town INFO
Mié 14 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Long Melford
3-3
Southend Manor FC INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook