noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • BATE Borisov
  • Malmö
  • IFK Göteborg
  • Celtic
  • Granada
  • Fehérvár
  • Dundalk
  • Rosenborg BK
  • Wolfsburg
  • Legia Warszawa
  • PSV
  • Dinamo Zagreb
  • Sporting CP
  • Astana
  • FCSB
  • FH Hafnarfjordur
  • APOEL
  • Beşiktaş
  • Basel
  • KR Reykjavík
  • Milan
Jueves, 10 Agosto 2000, 20:00 finalizado
  • Árbitro: Gennadi Yakubovsky
Mar 08 Ago
17:00 finalizado
FC Kapaz FC Kapaz
0-2
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor INFO
Mar 08 Ago
20:00 finalizado
ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes
0-3
KAA Gent KAA Gent INFO
Jue 10 Ago
15:00 finalizado
Neftçi Neftçi
1-0
Gorica Gorica INFO
Jue 10 Ago
15:30 finalizado
Ararat Ararat
2-3
FC VSS Kosice FC VSS Kosice INFO
Jue 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Sheriff Sheriff
0-0
NK Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana INFO
Jue 10 Ago
16:30 finalizado
Ekranas Panevezys Ekranas Panevezys
0-3
Lierse SK Lierse SK INFO
Jue 10 Ago
16:35 finalizado
Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris Vilnius
2-1
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów INFO
Jue 10 Ago
17:00 finalizado
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
4-1
Grevenmacher Grevenmacher INFO
Jue 10 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Tiraspol Tiraspol
2-3
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia INFO
Jue 10 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
2-0
Locomotive Tbilisi Locomotive Tbilisi INFO
Jue 10 Ago
17:00 finalizado
FC Mozyr FC Mozyr
1-1
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa INFO
Jue 10 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Liepājas Metalurgs Liepājas
1-1
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen INFO
Jue 10 Ago
17:00 finalizado
WIT Georgia WIT Georgia
0-3
Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem INFO
Jue 10 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Ventspils Ventspils
2-1
Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas INFO
Jue 10 Ago
17:00 finalizado
FC Universitatea Craiova Universitatea
1-1
FK Pobeda Prilep FK Pobeda Prilep INFO
Jue 10 Ago
17:30 finalizado
Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac
5-1
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi INFO
Jue 10 Ago
17:30 finalizado
Tomori Berat Tomori Berat
2-3
APOEL APOEL INFO
Jue 10 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wanderers
2-1
Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd INFO
Jue 10 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Drnovice Drnovice
3-0
Buducnost Banovici Buducnost Banovici INFO
Jue 10 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
2-0
Rabotnički Rabotnički INFO
Jue 10 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
2-0
Teuta Durrës Teuta Durrës INFO
Jue 10 Ago
19:00 finalizado
FC Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
3-0
Mika Mika INFO
Jue 10 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
0-0
Neftochimik Burgas Neftochimik Burgas INFO
Jue 10 Ago
19:00 finalizado
AIK Solna AIK Solna
1-0
Gomel Gomel INFO
Jue 10 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Lausanne Sports Lausanne Sports
1-0
Cork City Cork City INFO
Jue 10 Ago
20:00 finalizado
GÍ Gøta GÍ Gøta
0-2
Norrköping Norrköping INFO
Jue 10 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Amica Wronki Amica Wronki
3-0
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz INFO
Jue 10 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Folgore / Falciano Folgore Falciano
1-5
Basel Basel INFO
Jue 10 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Club Brugge Club Brugge
4-1
FC Flora Tallin FC Flora Tallin INFO
Jue 10 Ago
20:05 finalizado
AB Copenhagen AB Copenhagen
8-0
B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn INFO
Jue 10 Ago
20:15 finalizado
Željeznicar Željeznicar
0-0
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków INFO
Jue 10 Ago
20:15 finalizado
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest
1-0
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki INFO
Jue 10 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Rijeka Rijeka
3-2
Valletta FC Valletta FC INFO
Jue 10 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Constelacio Constelacio
0-10
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano INFO
Jue 10 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Glentoran Glentoran
0-3
Lillestrom SK Lillestrom SK INFO
Jue 10 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Jeunesse d'Esch Jeunesse d'Esch
0-4
Celtic Celtic INFO
Jue 10 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Bangor City Bangor City
0-7
Halmstads Halmstads INFO
Jue 10 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Coleraine Coleraine
1-2
Örgryte Örgryte INFO
Jue 10 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Aberdeen Aberdeen
1-2
Bohemian FC Bohemian FC INFO
Jue 10 Ago
21:00 finalizado
ÍB Vestmannaeyja ÍB Vestmannaeyja
0-2
Heart of Midlothian Heart Midlothian INFO
Jue 10 Ago
22:00 finalizado
Boavista Boavista
2-0
Barry Town Barry Town INFO
Mié 23 Ago
16:15 finalizado
FC Flora Tallin FC Flora Tallin
0-2
Club Brugge Club Brugge INFO
Jue 24 Ago
15:00 finalizado
Mika Mika
1-0
FC Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti INFO
Jue 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
FC VSS Kosice FC VSS Kosice
1-1
Ararat Ararat INFO
Jue 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Locomotive Tbilisi Locomotive Tbilisi
0-2
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava INFO
Jue 24 Ago
16:15 finalizado
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi
1-1
Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac INFO
Jue 24 Ago
16:45 finalizado
FK Pobeda Prilep FK Pobeda Prilep
1-0
FC Universitatea Craiova Universitatea INFO
Jue 24 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Buducnost Banovici Buducnost Banovici
0-1
Drnovice Drnovice INFO
Jue 24 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Gorica Gorica
3-1
Neftçi Neftçi INFO
Jue 24 Ago
17:05 finalizado
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
3-1
Željeznicar Željeznicar INFO
Jue 24 Ago
17:30 finalizado
Teuta Durrës Teuta Durrës
0-4
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien INFO
Jue 24 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Lillestrom SK Lillestrom SK
1-0
Glentoran Glentoran INFO
Jue 24 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
0-0
FC Mozyr FC Mozyr INFO
Jue 24 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
2-4
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest INFO
Jue 24 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Cork City Cork City
0-1
Lausanne Sports Lausanne Sports INFO
Jue 24 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Lierse SK Lierse SK
4-0
Ekranas Panevezys Ekranas Panevezys INFO
Jue 24 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Gomel Gomel
0-2
AIK Solna AIK Solna INFO
Jue 24 Ago
19:00 finalizado
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
1-0
Liepājas Metalurgs Liepājas INFO
Jue 24 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Norrköping Norrköping
2-1
GÍ Gøta GÍ Gøta INFO
Jue 24 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Neftochimik Burgas Neftochimik Burgas
2-1
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia INFO
Jue 24 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Halmstads Halmstads
4-0
Bangor City Bangor City INFO
Jue 24 Ago
19:30 finalizado
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
8-0
Tiraspol Tiraspol INFO
Jue 24 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd
4-1
Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wanderers INFO
Jue 24 Ago
19:30 finalizado
APOEL APOEL
2-0
Tomori Berat Tomori Berat INFO
Jue 24 Ago
19:30 finalizado
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
3-3
Amica Wronki Amica Wronki INFO
Jue 24 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Örgryte Örgryte
1-0
Coleraine Coleraine INFO
Jue 24 Ago
19:30 finalizado
B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
0-1
AB Copenhagen AB Copenhagen INFO
Jue 24 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów
6-0
Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris Vilnius INFO
Jue 24 Ago
19:45 finalizado
Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem
1-1
WIT Georgia WIT Georgia INFO
Jue 24 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Valletta FC Valletta FC
4-5
Rijeka Rijeka INFO
Jue 24 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Grevenmacher Grevenmacher
2-0
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki INFO
Jue 24 Ago
20:00 finalizado
NK Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
3-0
Sheriff Sheriff INFO
Jue 24 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Rabotnički Rabotnički
0-2
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava INFO
Jue 24 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Basel Basel
7-0
Folgore / Falciano Folgore Falciano INFO
Jue 24 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
5-0
FC Kapaz FC Kapaz INFO
Jue 24 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Barry Town Barry Town
0-3
Boavista Boavista INFO
Jue 24 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Bohemian FC Bohemian FC
0-1
Aberdeen Aberdeen INFO
Jue 24 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Celtic Celtic
7-0
Jeunesse d'Esch Jeunesse d'Esch INFO
Jue 24 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas
3-1
Ventspils Ventspils INFO
Jue 24 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Heart of Midlothian Heart Midlothian
3-0
ÍB Vestmannaeyja ÍB Vestmannaeyja INFO
Jue 24 Ago
21:00 finalizado
KAA Gent KAA Gent
3-2
ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes INFO
Jue 24 Ago
21:00 finalizado
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
6-0
Constelacio Constelacio INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook