noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Camarma CF B
  • Valdetorres
  • AD Alhóndiga
  • AD Parla B
  • Atletico Artilleros
  • La Chimenea
  • Atlético Velilla Cf
  • Villa Rosa
  • Sporting Seis de Diciembre
  • CD Lugo Fuenlabrada B
  • Union Carrascal
  • San Martin de la Vega
  • Fuente el Saz
  • Tajo-Fuentidueña
  • Vallecas B
  • La Chimenea B
  • Molareño
  • Amistad Alcorcon B
  • Peña Amistad
  • Espartales Sur
  • Parque Verde
  • Cenicientos
Domingo, 08 Marzo 2020, 11:00 finalizado

Historia

Cara a cara: Amistad Alcorcon B-Peña Amistad

20 Oct 19
16:00 | jor. 6
Peña Amistad Peña Amistad
4-0
Amistad Alcorcon B Amistad Alcorcon B
02 Jun 19
16:30 | jor. 34
Peña Amistad Peña Amistad
8-1
Amistad Alcorcon B Amistad Alcorcon B
27 Ene 19
13:30 | jor. 17
Amistad Alcorcon B Amistad Alcorcon B
1-3
Peña Amistad Peña Amistad
28 Abr 18
20:00 | jor. 29
Peña Amistad Peña Amistad
1-0
Amistad Alcorcon B Amistad Alcorcon B
03 Dic 17
11:00 | jor. 12
Amistad Alcorcon B Amistad Alcorcon B
1-1
Peña Amistad Peña Amistad
28 May 17
13:00 | jor. 33
Amistad Alcorcon B Amistad Alcorcon B
3-0
Peña Amistad Peña Amistad
22 Ene 17
16:00 | jor. 16
Peña Amistad Peña Amistad
6-1
Amistad Alcorcon B Amistad Alcorcon B
07 Feb 16
11:00 | jor. 19
Amistad Alcorcon B Amistad Alcorcon B
1-5
Peña Amistad Peña Amistad
20 Sep 15
17:00 | jor. 2
Peña Amistad Peña Amistad
2-1
Amistad Alcorcon B Amistad Alcorcon B
10 May 15
16:30 | jor. 30
Peña Amistad Peña Amistad
0-1
Amistad Alcorcon B Amistad Alcorcon B
14 Dic 14
11:00 | jor. 13
Amistad Alcorcon B Amistad Alcorcon B
3-3
Peña Amistad Peña Amistad

Clasificación

Equipo Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Mostoles Balompie Mostoles Balompie 55 23 18 1 4 70 29 +41
2 Libertad Alcorcon Libertad Alcorcon 52 23 15 7 1 66 24 +42
3 Esc. Mun. Aluche Esc. Mun. Aluche 52 23 17 1 5 52 24 +28
4 Juventud Carmenes Juventud Carmenes 46 23 13 7 3 55 35 +20
5 Peña Amistad Peña Amistad 45 23 14 3 6 65 27 +38
6 Aupa Mentema Boad. Aupa Mentema Boad. 42 22 13 3 6 72 50 +22
7 Sporting Laguna Sporting Laguna 37 22 11 4 7 52 42 +10
8 Agrupacion Lucero Agrupacion Lucero 36 23 11 3 9 48 47 +1
9 Internacional Internacional 31 23 9 4 10 48 44 +4
10 Rojo y Blanco Rojo y Blanco 31 23 9 4 10 46 45 +1
11 Cantera B Cantera B 30 23 9 3 11 53 52 +1
12 CD Plata CD Plata 29 23 7 8 8 43 36 +7
13 Encinas Boadilla Encinas Boadilla 29 23 9 2 12 45 54 -9
14 Amistad Alcorcon Amistad Alcorcon 27 23 7 6 10 39 43 -4
15 Atletico Cañada . Atletico Cañada . 16 23 4 4 15 45 86 -41
16 Madrid Sur Latina Madrid Sur Latina 12 23 4 0 19 27 82 -55
17 Mutual Juan XXIII Mutual Juan XXIII 11 23 3 2 18 25 76 -51
18 Ferilan Ferilan 6 23 2 0 21 27 82 -55

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook