noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Panthrakikos
  • PAO Vardas
  • Kyanos Asteras Vari
  • Nestos Chrisoupolis
  • Missolonghi
  • Agios Nikolaos
  • Eordaikos
  • Acheron Kanalaki
  • Anagennisi Arta
  • Panthiraikos AO
  • Hephaestus Vrontamas
  • Keratsini
  • Atromitos Palamas
  • Aris Archangelou
  • Ampelokipon Drama
  • Talos Melidoniou
  • Orfeas Xanthi
  • Ethnikos Giannitsa
  • Falaniakos
  • Agios Ierotheos
  • Asteras Kalirachis
  • Kalivion
Miércoles, 30 Octubre 2013, 19:30 finalizado
  • Estadio: Stadio Karditsas

Alineación Anagennisi Karditsas - PAOK

Resultados

Mié 25 Sep
14:30 finalizado
Iraklis Psachna Iraklis Psachna
3-1
Veria Veria INFO
Mié 25 Sep
14:30 finalizado
Niki Volos Niki Volos
2-1
Panthrakikos Panthrakikos INFO
Mié 25 Sep
14:30 finalizado
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
0-0
Aiginiakos Aiginiakos INFO
Mié 25 Sep
14:30 finalizado
Asteras Magoula Asteras Magoula
2-1
Levadiakos Levadiakos INFO
Mié 25 Sep
17:00 finalizado
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
0-0
Chania Chania INFO
Mié 25 Sep
17:00 finalizado
Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Piraeus
5-1
Fokikos Fokikos INFO
Mié 25 Sep
19:30 finalizado
Panionios Panionios
3-1
Apollon Kalamarias Apollon Kalamarias INFO
Mié 25 Sep
19:30 finalizado
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
2-1
Ergotelis Ergotelis INFO
Jue 26 Sep
14:30 finalizado
Kerkyra Kerkyra
0-1
Panaitolikos Panaitolikos INFO
Jue 26 Sep
14:30 finalizado
Kallithea Kallithea
0-1
OFI OFI INFO
Jue 26 Sep
14:30 finalizado
Pierikos Pierikos
1-2
Kalloni Kalloni INFO
Jue 26 Sep
14:30 finalizado
Iraklis Iraklis
1-0
Xanthi Xanthi INFO
Jue 26 Sep
17:00 finalizado
Fostiras Fostiras
0-1
Atromitos Atromitos INFO
Jue 26 Sep
17:00 finalizado
Apollon Smirnis Apollon Smirnis
2-1
Platanias Platanias INFO
Jue 26 Sep
17:00 finalizado
Olympiakos Volos Olympiakos Volos
1-0
Aris Thessaloniki Aris Thessaloniki INFO
Jue 26 Sep
19:30 finalizado
Platanias Platanias
1-1
Apollon Smirnis Apollon Smirnis INFO
Jue 26 Sep
19:30 finalizado
PAOK PAOK
3-0
Anagennisi Karditsas Anagennisi INFO
Mié 30 Oct
14:00 finalizado
Aiginiakos Aiginiakos
1-0
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina INFO
Mié 30 Oct
14:30 finalizado
Apollon Kalamarias Apollon Kalamarias
0-0
Panionios Panionios INFO
Mié 30 Oct
14:30 finalizado
Panthrakikos Panthrakikos
2-1
Niki Volos Niki Volos INFO
Mié 30 Oct
14:30 finalizado
Levadiakos Levadiakos
3-2
Asteras Magoula Asteras Magoula INFO
Mié 30 Oct
17:00 finalizado
Ergotelis Ergotelis
0-1
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos INFO
Mié 30 Oct
19:30 finalizado
Fokikos Fokikos
3-5
Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Piraeus INFO
Mié 30 Oct
19:30 finalizado
Anagennisi Karditsas Anagennisi
0-1
PAOK PAOK INFO
Jue 31 Oct
13:30 finalizado
Kalloni Kalloni
2-2
Pierikos Pierikos INFO
Jue 31 Oct
14:30 finalizado
Panaitolikos Panaitolikos
1-0
Kerkyra Kerkyra INFO
Jue 31 Oct
14:30 finalizado
Veria Veria
2-1
Iraklis Psachna Iraklis Psachna INFO
Jue 31 Oct
14:30 finalizado
Chania Chania
0-1
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis INFO
Jue 31 Oct
17:00 finalizado
Xanthi Xanthi
2-2
Iraklis Iraklis INFO
Jue 31 Oct
17:00 finalizado
OFI OFI
1-1
Kallithea Kallithea INFO
Jue 31 Oct
19:30 finalizado
Atromitos Atromitos
7-0
Fostiras Fostiras INFO
Jue 31 Oct
19:30 finalizado
Aris Thessaloniki Aris Thessaloniki
0-0
Olympiakos Volos Olympiakos Volos INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook