3ª Catalana Jor. 16

Clasificación 3ª Catalana 2019

Clasificación

Grupo 11
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Can Buxeres
Can Buxeres
V V V V V
39 15
-1
12 3 0 38 14 +24
2
Olympia II CE
Olympia II CE
V V V V V
35 15
-1
11 2 2 43 17 +26
3
Racing Vallbona
Racing Vallbona
E V V V V
28 15
-1
8 4 3 45 26 +19
4
Sant Adrià
Sant Adrià
E V D V V
28 15
-1
8 4 3 39 22 +17
5
Trinidad
Trinidad
D D D D D
25 15
-1
8 1 6 30 29 +1
6
Vallvidrera Senglars A
Vallvidrera Senglars A
E V D D V
25 15
-1
7 4 4 35 29 +6
7
Sant Ignasi
Sant Ignasi
D E V V D
24 15
-1
6 6 3 33 22 +11
8
FP Júpiter
FP Júpiter
D E V D D
21 15
-1
6 3 6 28 28 0
9
Pª Barc Anguera A
Pª Barc Anguera A
V V D V V
20 15
-1
6 2 7 30 18 +12
10
Barceloneta
Barceloneta
V D V D D
18 15
-1
6 0 9 31 46 -15
11
Pastrana-Baix Carmel
Pastrana-Baix Carmel
E V D D D
16 15
-1
4 4 7 25 30 -5
12
Sarria B
Sarria B
E E D D V
16 16
4 4 8 25 29 -4
13
Celtic UE
Celtic UE
D D D D E
15 15
-1
3 6 6 23 28 -5
14
Cerro
Cerro
D V D V E
14 15
-1
4 2 9 14 32 -18
15
Pujadas
Pujadas
D D V D D
12 15
-1
3 3 9 22 37 -15
16
Piferrer At.
Piferrer At.
D D D V D
11 15
-1
3 2 10 14 38 -24
17
EJ Can Pi
EJ Can Pi
D V E D V
11 15
-1
3 2 10 21 51 -30
18
Santa Eulalia B
Santa Eulalia B
0 0
-16
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Racing Vallbona
Racing Vallbona
20 9
6 2 1 34 15 +19
2
Sant Adrià
Sant Adrià
19 7
6 1 0 24 5 +19
3
Vallvidrera Senglars A
Vallvidrera Senglars A
19 7
6 1 0 22 8 +14
4
Olympia II CE
Olympia II CE
16 8
5 1 2 22 11 +11
5
Can Buxeres
Can Buxeres
15 7
4 3 0 17 8 +9
6
Pastrana-Baix Carmel
Pastrana-Baix Carmel
14 7
4 2 1 15 9 +6
7
Sant Ignasi
Sant Ignasi
13 8
3 4 1 21 13 +8
8
Trinidad
Trinidad
13 8
4 1 3 13 12 +1
9
Pª Barc Anguera A
Pª Barc Anguera A
12 8
4 0 4 16 10 +6
10
Barceloneta
Barceloneta
12 8
4 0 4 21 23 -2
11
Cerro
Cerro
12 8
4 0 4 9 16 -7
12
FP Júpiter
FP Júpiter
11 7
3 2 2 11 14 -3
13
Pujadas
Pujadas
10 6
3 1 2 13 11 +2
14
EJ Can Pi
EJ Can Pi
10 7
3 1 3 13 14 -1
15
Piferrer At.
Piferrer At.
10 8
3 1 4 12 18 -6
16
Sarria B
Sarria B
8 8
2 2 4 11 14 -3
17
Celtic UE
Celtic UE
7 7
1 4 2 10 11 -1
18
Santa Eulalia B
Santa Eulalia B
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Can Buxeres
Can Buxeres
24 8
8 0 0 21 6 +15
2
Olympia II CE
Olympia II CE
19 7
6 1 0 21 6 +15
3
Trinidad
Trinidad
12 7
4 0 3 17 17 0
4
Sant Ignasi
Sant Ignasi
11 7
3 2 2 12 9 +3
5
FP Júpiter
FP Júpiter
10 8
3 1 4 17 14 +3
6
Sant Adrià
Sant Adrià
9 8
2 3 3 15 17 -2
7
Pª Barc Anguera A
Pª Barc Anguera A
8 7
2 2 3 14 8 +6
8
Racing Vallbona
Racing Vallbona
8 6
2 2 2 11 11 0
9
Sarria B
Sarria B
8 8
2 2 4 14 15 -1
10
Celtic UE
Celtic UE
8 8
2 2 4 13 17 -4
11
Vallvidrera Senglars A
Vallvidrera Senglars A
6 8
1 3 4 13 21 -8
12
Barceloneta
Barceloneta
6 7
2 0 5 10 23 -13
13
Pastrana-Baix Carmel
Pastrana-Baix Carmel
2 8
0 2 6 10 21 -11
14
Cerro
Cerro
2 7
0 2 5 5 16 -11
15
Pujadas
Pujadas
2 9
0 2 7 9 26 -17
16
Piferrer At.
Piferrer At.
1 7
0 1 6 2 20 -18
17
EJ Can Pi
EJ Can Pi
1 8
0 1 7 8 37 -29
18
Santa Eulalia B
Santa Eulalia B
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
X