noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
Sábado, 27 Julio 2019, 17:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: Antonis Papadopoulos

Alineación Anorthosis - Excelsior

alineación
Entrenador
  • Ronny Levy
Sab 27 Jul
Aplazado
Mirandés Mirandés
-
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Sab 27 Jul
09:00 finalizado
ACS Poli Timişoara Poli Timişoara
1-3
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara INFO
Sab 27 Jul
10:00 finalizado
Roma Roma
7-0
Rieti Rieti INFO
Sab 27 Jul
10:00 finalizado
Györi ETO Györi ETO
0-2
Veszprém Veszprém INFO
Sab 27 Jul
10:00 finalizado
Luceafărul Oradea Luceafărul Oradea
5-0
Șoimii Lipova Șoimii Lipova INFO
Sab 27 Jul
10:00 finalizado
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
3-0
CD Ebro CD Ebro INFO
Sab 27 Jul
10:00 finalizado
CF Pozuelo CF Pozuelo
2-0
CD Tarancon CD Tarancon INFO
Sab 27 Jul
10:00 finalizado
Argeş Piteşti Argeş Piteşti
3-1
Metaloglobus Metaloglobus INFO
Sab 27 Jul
10:00 finalizado
CD Illescas CD Illescas
1-0
Parla Parla INFO
Sab 27 Jul
10:00 finalizado
Getafe B Getafe B
1-2
Unión Adarve Unión Adarve INFO
Sab 27 Jul
10:00 finalizado
Marbella FC Marbella FC
3-0
El Palo FC El Palo FC INFO
Sab 27 Jul
10:30 finalizado
Granada Granada
1-0
Alcorcón Alcorcón INFO
Sab 27 Jul
10:30 finalizado
Sevilla At. Sevilla At.
0-3
Al Rayyan Al Rayyan INFO
Sab 27 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Paksi SE Paksi SE
3-2
Budaörsi Budaörsi INFO
Sab 27 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Bronshoj Bronshoj
0-1
Vanløse Vanløse INFO
Sab 27 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Benešov Benešov
2-1
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II INFO
Sab 27 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Brabrand Brabrand
0-1
Middelfart Middelfart INFO
Sab 27 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Kaposvari Rakoczi Kaposvari Rakoczi
4-0
Pápai Perutz Pápai Perutz INFO
Sab 27 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Loures Loures
1-0
Pinhalnovense Pinhalnovense INFO
Sab 27 Jul
11:00 Aplazado
Mioveni Mioveni
11:00
Pandurii Pandurii
Sab 27 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Merelinense Merelinense
0-0
FC Felgueiras FC Felgueiras INFO
Sab 27 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Mezőkövesd-Zsory Mezőkövesd-Zsory
1-2
Soroksár SC Soroksár SC INFO
Sab 27 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión Irún
1-0
CD Vitoria CD Vitoria INFO
Sab 27 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Uthongathi Uthongathi
0-0
AmaZulu AmaZulu INFO
Sab 27 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Sporting B Sporting B
2-0
Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo INFO
Sab 27 Jul
11:30 finalizado
Chaves Chaves
0-0
Vizela Vizela INFO
Sab 27 Jul
11:30 finalizado
Skovshoved Skovshoved
0-0
Hillerød Hillerød INFO
Sab 27 Jul
11:30 finalizado
Leioa Leioa
4-0
JD Somorrostro JD Somorrostro INFO
Sab 27 Jul
11:30 finalizado
Oriental Lisboa Oriental Lisboa
1-0
Olímpico do Montijo Olímpico Montijo INFO
Sab 27 Jul
11:30 Aplazado
Boavista Boavista
11:30
Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
Sab 27 Jul
11:30 finalizado
União de Leiria União de Leiria
0-0
Sintrense Sintrense INFO
Sab 27 Jul
11:30 finalizado
Arouca Arouca
2-0
Lusitania FC Lusitania FC INFO
Sab 27 Jul
11:30 finalizado
Feirense Feirense
1-2
Porto II Porto II INFO
Sab 27 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Górnik Konin Górnik Konin
0-2
Pelikan Lowicz Pelikan Lowicz INFO
Sab 27 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I
1-5
B93 B93 INFO
Sab 27 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Deportivo Aragón Deportivo Aragón
0-0
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra INFO
Sab 27 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
0-0
Al Ain Al Ain INFO
Sab 27 Jul
12:30 finalizado
UC Ceares UC Ceares
0-2
Langreo Langreo INFO
Sab 27 Jul
12:30 finalizado
1.FC Monheim 1.FC Monheim
5-0
Ennepetal Ennepetal INFO
Sab 27 Jul
12:30 finalizado
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama Marinos
1-3
Man. City Man. City INFO
Sab 27 Jul
13:00 finalizado
Richards Bay Richards Bay
0-2
Real Kings Real Kings INFO
Sab 27 Jul
13:00 finalizado
Sevilla Sevilla
1-0
Everton Everton INFO
Sab 27 Jul
13:00 finalizado
Barnsley Barnsley
1-4
Sheffield United Sheffield United INFO
Sab 27 Jul
13:00 finalizado
Odd Grenland Odd Grenland
2-1
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK INFO
Sab 27 Jul
13:00 finalizado
Kadino Skopje Kadino Skopje
1-1
Pelister Pelister INFO
Sab 27 Jul
13:00 finalizado
AB Copenhagen AB Copenhagen
3-0
Landskrona Landskrona INFO
Sab 27 Jul
13:30 finalizado
PSG PSG
(5)1-1(6)
Inter Inter INFO
Sab 27 Jul
13:30 finalizado
York City York City
3-1
Notts County Notts County INFO
Sab 27 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
0-3
Newport County Newport County INFO
Sab 27 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Rabotnički Rabotnički
1-1
Altyn Asyr Altyn Asyr INFO
Sab 27 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Kauno Žalgiris Kauno Žalgiris
1-2
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia INFO
Sab 27 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Cambridge United Cambridge United
0-0
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town INFO
Sab 27 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United
2-0
Lincoln City Lincoln City INFO
Sab 27 Jul
14:00 finalizado
SC Telstar SC Telstar
0-0
Vitesse Sub 23 Vitesse Sub 23 INFO
Sab 27 Jul
14:30 finalizado
Willem II Willem II
2-1
OFI OFI INFO
Sab 27 Jul
14:30 finalizado
Noordwijk Noordwijk
0-2
FC Volendam FC Volendam INFO
Sab 27 Jul
14:30 finalizado
Heracles Heracles
5-0
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport INFO
Sab 27 Jul
14:30 finalizado
Velbert Velbert
3-2
Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen INFO
Sab 27 Jul
14:30 finalizado
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
0-5
Sevilla Sevilla INFO
Sab 27 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
1-1
Union Berlin Union Berlin INFO
Sab 27 Jul
15:00 finalizado
PAOK PAOK
1-1
Al Taawon Al Taawon INFO
Sab 27 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Banbridge Town Banbridge Town
0-5
Dungannon Swifts Dungannon Swifts INFO
Sab 27 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
0-2
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates INFO
Sab 27 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Lillestrom SK Lillestrom SK
2-0
IK Oddevold IK Oddevold INFO
Sab 27 Jul
15:00 finalizado
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
0-1
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos INFO
Sab 27 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Hull City Hull City
2-2
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers INFO
Sab 27 Jul
15:00 finalizado
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
3-3
Millwall Millwall INFO
Sab 27 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Red Arrows Red Arrows
0-1
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns INFO
Sab 27 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Royal Eagles Royal Eagles
0-1
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United INFO
Sab 27 Jul
15:30 finalizado
Rizespor Rizespor
2-2
Keciorengucu Keciorengucu INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Limavady Limavady
1-3
Institute Institute INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Larne Larne
7-0
Ballyclare Comrades Ballyclare INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
AFC Hornchurch AFC Hornchurch
2-2
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham Redbridge INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Hampton & Richmond Hampton Richmond
1-3
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Preston North End Preston North End
2-1
Newcastle Newcastle INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead T.
3-2
Berkhamsted Berkhamsted INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Linfield Linfield
1-2
Finn Harps Finn Harps INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Mezőkövesd-Zsory Mezőkövesd-Zsory
1-0
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC Nyíregyháza INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Halesowen Town Halesowen Town
4-1
Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Weymouth Weymouth
2-1
Gosport Borough Gosport Borough INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
AFC Dunstable AFC Dunstable
1-2
Hayes & Yeading United Hayes Yeading Uni. INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Gateshead Gateshead
3-1
Scarborough Athletic Scarborough INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Wealdstone Wealdstone
2-0
Brentford II Brentford II INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Port Vale Port Vale
1-2
Bury Bury INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Portadown Portadown
2-1
Coleraine Coleraine INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
0-1
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Genclerbirligi SK Genclerbirligi SK
3-2
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Crumlin United Crumlin United
7-1
Glenville Glenville INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
5-0
Crusaders Crusaders INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Stratford Town Stratford Town
0-2
Brackley Town Brackley Town INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Oldham Athletic AFC Oldham Athletic
0-2
Stockport County Stockport County INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Lancaster City Lancaster City
4-0
Llandudno FC Llandudno FC INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 Aplazado
Stevenage Stevenage
16:00
Gillingham Gillingham
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
2-1
Dundee United Dundee United INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
2-2
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Lazio Lazio
4-0
Mantova Mantova INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Hyde Hyde
4-0
Guiseley Guiseley INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
3-0
Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
4-0
Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Guiseley
6-0
South Shields INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Farnborough
1-3
Woking INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Altrincham
3-1
Fylde INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Braintree Town
0-2
Kings Lynn Town INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Burgess Hill Town
1-5
Eastbourne Borough INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Ballinamallard
1-2
Ballymena United INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Huddersfield Town
1-1
Montpellier INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Chorley
0-0
United of Manchester INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Grimsby Town
0-2
Peterborough United INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Queens Park Range.
0-1
Watford INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Fulham
0-1
West Ham INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Mainz 05
3-1
Everton INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Birmingham City
0-4
Brighton & Hove Albion INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Ross County FC
2-0
Carlisle United INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Leatherhead
3-4
Dartford INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Wrexham
0-1
Crewe Alexandra INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Trafford
1-3
Chester INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Crawley Town
1-2
Portsmouth INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Rotherham United
2-2
Leicester INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Stoke City
1-2
Leicester INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Torquay United
1-2
Exeter City INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Charlton Athletic
1-4
Aston Villa INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Tranmere Rovers
0-0
Walsall INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Swindon Town
0-2
Coventry City INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Luton Town
1-5
Norwich City INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Swansea City
2-1
Atalanta INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Havant
2-0
Eastleigh INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Billericay Town
1-2
Boreham Wood INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Bath City
1-1
Forest Green Rovers INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Morecambe
0-2
Accrington Stanley INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
St. Albans City
1-0
Barnet INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Rochdale
0-1
Bradford City INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Cheltenham Town
2-3
Bristol Rovers INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
SC Bruhl
1-4
1.FC Rielasingen-Arlen INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Blackpool
0-2
Blackburn Rovers INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Maidstone United
4-0
Southend United INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Cardiff City
1-0
Nice INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Monchengladbach
2-1
Angers SCO INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 Aplazado
Loughgall
16:00
Dungannon Swifts
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Brentford
1-3
AFC Bournemouth INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Bristol City
0-5
Crystal Palace INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Chesterfield
2-5
Burton Albion INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Dover Athletic
1-1
Colchester United INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Solihull Moors
1-1
Oxford United INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Wigan Athletic
2-2
Burnley INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:30 finalizado
Hatayspor
4-3
Giresunspor INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Beşiktaş
0-2
Eibar INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 finalizado
SPAL
4-1
Feralpisalò INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Kisvarda
0-2
Gyirmot INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 Aplazado
Debreceni VSC
17:00
Kisvarda
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Chievo
3-2
Arzignano Valchiampo INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Virtus Entella
4-1
Cjarlins Muzane INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 Aplazado
PEC Zwolle
17:00
Sparta Rotterdam
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Paderborn
3-3
Athletic INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Pehchevo
1-3
FK Borec INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Cremonese
3-2
Giana Erminio INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Anorthosis
1-2
Excelsior INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 Aplazado
Desportivo Aves
17:00
Gil Vicente
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Anagennisi
2-2
Ethnikos Achna INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Cittadella
1-3
Vicenza INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Udinese
1-4
B. Dortmund INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Shkupi
0-0
Prishtina INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:30 Aplazado
MonoPoli
17:30
ASD Corigliano
Sab 27 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Brescia
2-0
Renate INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Radnicki 1923
2-1
Borac Banja Luka INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Casale
1-4
Gozzano INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Ascoli
2-1
Spezia INFO
Sab 27 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Celta B
(1)0-0(3)
Deportivo Fabril INFO
Sab 27 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Leeds United
3-2
Girona INFO
Sab 27 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Sassuolo
2-0
Sudtirol INFO
Sab 27 Jul
18:00 finalizado
DVTK Borsodi
2-2
Budafoki LC INFO
Sab 27 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Trabzonspor
2-2
Parma INFO
Sab 27 Jul
18:00 finalizado
FC Rouen 1899
1-2
Gonfreville INFO
Sab 27 Jul
18:00 finalizado
AC Bellinzona
0-1
Lecco INFO
Sab 27 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Huesca
2-0
Ejea INFO
Sab 27 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Zalaegerszegi TE
2-1
Al Ittihad Kalba INFO
Sab 27 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Nîmes
2-1
Toulouse INFO
Sab 27 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Roma
3-1
Ternana Calcio INFO
Sab 27 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Dijon FCO
1-3
Stade de Reims INFO
Sab 27 Jul
18:00 finalizado
MTK Budapest
1-0
Újpest FC INFO
Sab 27 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Spratzern
6-1
Post Wien INFO
Sab 27 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Desportivo Aves
2-1
Nacional INFO
Sab 27 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Trelissac
0-0
Stade Bordelais INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Fortuna Sittard
1-5
PAOK INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Lugo
1-0
Compostela INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:00 Aplazado
Lokeren
19:00
Al-Fayha
Sab 27 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Pontevedra
0-2
Celta B INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:00 finalizado
CD Varea
1-2
R. Sociedad B INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Go Ahead Eagles
2-3
Al Shabab INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Ponferradina
1-0
Real Oviedo INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:00 finalizado
River Ebro
0-4
UD Logroñés INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Moreirense
1-0
Paços de Ferreira INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Deportivo
(9)1-1(10)
Racing Ferrol INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Levante
0-1
F.C. Cartagena INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Tenerife
0-3
Cultural Leonesa INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Torrijos
1-1
Talavera INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Sanse
2-2
Villarreal B INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Numancia
3-1
Osasuna INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Albacete
1-2
Alavés INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Metz
1-1
Amiens SC INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:30 finalizado
PEC Zwolle
1-0
Asteras Tripolis INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Real Valladolid P.
2-2
Burgos INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Racing Club Portu.
0-2
Xerez INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Dordrecht
(2)1-1(4)
AZ Sub 21 INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Valencia Mestalla
2-1
UD Ibiza INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:30 finalizado
UCAM Murcia
0-2
Elche INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Patro Eisden
0-2
Lommel INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:45 finalizado
Real Valladolid
1-0
Racing INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Pontevedra
1-1
Deportivo Fabril INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Guijuelo
1-1
Zamora INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Palamós CF
2-0
Al Arabi SC INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Silla CF
0-0
At. Levante INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Terrassa FC
(5)1-1(6)
Espanyol B INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Sporting
1-1
Getafe INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Porto
0-1
Monaco INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:00 finalizado
CD Alhaurino
0-0
At. Malagueño INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Lecce
4-1
Frosinone INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Sunderland
0-1
Heerenveen INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:00 finalizado
CD Toledo
2-1
RSD Alcalá INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:00 finalizado
RAAL La Louviere
1-2
Union Saint-Gilloise INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Vitória Setúbal
3-0
Extremadura INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:15 finalizado
RD Agueda
1-2
Beira Mar SC INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:30 finalizado
RM Castilla
1-2
Mirandés INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Famalicão
2-1
Rio Ave INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Empoli
5-1
Pontedera INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Celta
1-0
Lille INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Linense
(4)1-1(5)
Cádiz INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Cagliari
1-1
Leeds United INFO
Sab 27 Jul
21:00 finalizado
Marítimo
1-0
Las Palmas INFO
Sab 27 Jul
21:30 finalizado
Ittihad Tanger
0-2
Leganés INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook