Clasificación Oberliga 2020
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
VfV 06 Hildesheim
V
V
D
V
V
|
43 |
17 -1 |
14 | 1 | 2 | 42 | 13 | +29 |
2
|
|
Atlas Delmenhorst
E
V
V
E
V
|
41 |
17 -1 |
12 | 5 | 0 | 43 | 14 | +29 |
3
|
|
VfL Oldenburg
E
V
D
V
V
|
37 |
18 |
11 | 4 | 3 | 46 | 30 | +16 |
4
|
|
Germania Egestorf
E
V
E
V
V
|
31 |
17 -1 |
9 | 4 | 4 | 39 | 28 | +11 |
5
|
|
Spelle-Venhaus
V
V
D
V
D
|
30 |
17 -1 |
10 | 0 | 7 | 44 | 28 | +16 |
6
|
|
Heeslinger SC
E
D
V
V
E
|
30 |
18 |
9 | 3 | 6 | 42 | 27 | +15 |
7
|
|
MTV Eintracht Celle
D
D
D
V
D
|
23 |
16 -2 |
7 | 2 | 7 | 31 | 29 | +2 |
8
|
|
Arminia Hannover
E
V
V
D
E
|
22 |
18 |
6 | 4 | 8 | 25 | 27 | -2 |
9
|
|
TuS Bersenbrück
E
V
V
D
D
|
22 |
16 -2 |
6 | 4 | 6 | 27 | 30 | -3 |
10
|
|
BSV Kickers Emden
V
V
E
D
D
|
21 |
16 -2 |
6 | 3 | 7 | 26 | 24 | +2 |
11
|
|
MTV Gifhorn
V
E
D
D
E
|
21 |
18 |
4 | 9 | 5 | 28 | 30 | -2 |
12
|
|
FT Braunschweig
V
E
E
D
E
|
20 |
17 -1 |
5 | 5 | 7 | 25 | 29 | -4 |
13
|
|
TB Uphusen
D
D
V
E
V
|
20 |
17 -1 |
6 | 2 | 9 | 21 | 25 | -4 |
14
|
|
Lupo-Martini
D
E
V
V
E
|
19 |
17 -1 |
4 | 7 | 6 | 28 | 30 | -2 |
15
|
|
Hagen/Uthlede
D
D
V
D
E
|
18 |
17 -1 |
5 | 3 | 9 | 25 | 45 | -20 |
16
|
|
Wolfenbüttel
E
D
D
E
V
|
16 |
17 -1 |
4 | 4 | 9 | 23 | 45 | -22 |
17
|
|
Eintracht Northeim
V
E
D
D
D
|
9 |
17 -1 |
2 | 3 | 12 | 20 | 47 | -27 |
18
|
|
Schwalbe Tundern
D
D
D
D
E
|
7 |
18 |
2 | 1 | 15 | 17 | 51 | -34 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
VfV 06 Hildesheim
|
24 |
8 |
8 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 6 | +16 |
2
|
|
VfL Oldenburg
|
22 |
8 |
7 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 9 | +16 |
3
|
|
Germania Egestorf
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 12 | +6 |
4
|
|
Atlas Delmenhorst
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 8 | +14 |
5
|
|
Heeslinger SC
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 10 | +13 |
6
|
|
Spelle-Venhaus
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 36 | 10 | +26 |
7
|
|
TuS Bersenbrück
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 19 | -3 |
8
|
|
Lupo-Martini
|
14 |
10 |
3 | 5 | 2 | 20 | 15 | +5 |
9
|
|
FT Braunschweig
|
13 |
9 |
3 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
10
|
|
TB Uphusen
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
11
|
|
Arminia Hannover
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
12
|
|
MTV Eintracht Celle
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
13
|
|
Wolfenbüttel
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
14
|
|
MTV Gifhorn
|
10 |
8 |
2 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
15
|
|
Hagen/Uthlede
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 28 | -16 |
16
|
|
BSV Kickers Emden
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
17
|
|
Schwalbe Tundern
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
18
|
|
Eintracht Northeim
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 24 | -13 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlas Delmenhorst
|
22 |
10 |
6 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 6 | +15 |
2
|
|
VfV 06 Hildesheim
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 7 | +13 |
3
|
|
VfL Oldenburg
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 21 | 0 |
4
|
|
Spelle-Venhaus
|
15 |
10 |
5 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
5
|
|
BSV Kickers Emden
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 11 | +3 |
6
|
|
Heeslinger SC
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 17 | +2 |
7
|
|
MTV Eintracht Celle
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 13 | +2 |
8
|
|
Germania Egestorf
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 16 | +5 |
9
|
|
MTV Gifhorn
|
11 |
10 |
2 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 17 | -2 |
10
|
|
Arminia Hannover
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
11
|
|
Hagen/Uthlede
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 27 | -14 |
12
|
|
TuS Bersenbrück
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
13
|
|
TB Uphusen
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
14
|
|
FT Braunschweig
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 17 | -7 |
15
|
|
Eintracht Northeim
|
6 |
9 |
1 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 24 | -13 |
16
|
|
Lupo-Martini
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
17
|
|
Wolfenbüttel
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 29 | -20 |
18
|
|
Schwalbe Tundern
|
1 |
11 |
0 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 36 | -27 |